laugardagur, 21. september 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Úrslit á Úrtökumóti Stíganda,Léttfeta og Svaða

14. júní 2011 kl. 16:01

Úrslit á Úrtökumóti Stíganda,Léttfeta og Svaða

Úrslit úr gæðingaúrtökum í Skagafirði

A-flokkur
1.    Vafi Ysta-Mói og Magnús B Magnússon                 4,40    Léttfeti
2.    Seyðir Hafsteinsstöðum og Þórarinn Eymundsson        8,37    Svaði
3.    Hnokki Þúfum og Mette Mannseth                8,36    Léttfeti
4.    Ljúfur Hofi og Friðgeir Jóhannsson                8,30     Svaði
5.    Háttur Þúfum og Mette Mannseth                8,28    Léttfeti
6.    Hreimur Flugumýri og Eyrún Pálsdóttir                8,26    Stígandi
7.    Gáski Pulu og Páll Bj.Pálsson                    8,25     Stígandi
8.    Dofri Úlfstöðum     og Skapti Steinbjörnsson            8,20    Léttfeti
9.    Kylja Hólum og Þorsteinn Björnsson                8,12    Stígandi
10.    Vestri Borganesi og Elvar Einarsson                8,12     Stígandi
11.    Glaumur Varmalæk 1 og Sveinn Br.Friðriksson            8,12    Stígandi
12.    Erill Miðsitju og Ingólfur Pálmason                8,09    Stígandi
13.    Sólfari Ytra-Skörðugili og Magnús B Magnússon            8,02    Stígandi
14.    Vísa Halakoti og Anna R.Wohlert                7,98    Svaði
B-flokkur
1.    Óði Blesi og Sölvi Sigurðsson                     8,58    Léttfeti
2.    Komma Garði og Bjarni Jónasson                8,49    Léttfeti
3.    Dalur Háleggsstöðum og Barbara Wenzl                8,48    Stígandi
4.    Lukka Kálfsstöðum og Mette Mannseth                8,47    Stígandi
5.    Punktur Varmalæk og Magnús B Magnússon            8,46    Stígandi
6.    Lína Vatnsleysu og Hörður Óli Sæmundarson            8,38    Stígandi
7.    Fold Miðsitju og Heiðrún Eymundsdóttir             8,34    Stígandi
8.    Lárus Syðra-Skörðugili og Elvar Einarsson            8,33    Stígandi
9.    Nanna Halldórsstöðum og Sölvi Sigurðsson            8,29    Svaði
10.    Sigur Húsavík og Lilja Pálmadóttir                8,28    Svaði
11.    Daniel Vatnsleysu og Jessie Hujbers                8,28    Stígandi
12.    Veigar Narfastöðum og Julia S.Ludwiczak            8,27     Léttfeti
13.    Drottning Tunguhálsi II og Sæmundur Sæmundsson        8,20    Stígandi
14.    Vornótt Hólabrekku og Líney Hjálmarsdóttir            8,18    Léttfeti
15.    Friður Þúfum og Helgi Eyjólfsson                8,11    Léttfeti
16.    Reyr Hofi og Friðgeir Jóhannsson                8,06    Svaði
17.    Taktur Varmalæk og Sina Scholz                    8,01    Léttfeti
18.    Sleipnir Barði og Símon Símonarson                7,97    Svaði







Ungmennaflokkur
1.    Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson og Haukur Flugumýri II            8,24    Stígandi
2.    Annette Tiderman og Gnótt Grund II                8,23     Léttfeti
3.    Hallfríður S.Óladóttir og Kolgerður Vestri-Leirárgörðum        8,22    Léttfeti
4.    Herdís Rútsdóttir og Taktur Hestasýn                8,20    Stígandi
5.    Ástríður Magnúsdóttir og Núpur Vatnsleysu            7,97    Stígandi
6.    Karitas Guðrúnardóttir og Seiður Kollaleiru            7,96    Léttfeti
7.    Herdís Rútsdóttir og Höfðingi Dalsgerði                7,94    Stígandi
8.    Pétur Óli Þórólfsson og Askur Hjaltastöðum            7,86    Stígandi
9.    Edda Sigurðardóttir og Burkni Stóru-Ásgeirsá            7,83    Stígandi
10.    Laufey Rún Sveinsdóttir og Ótti Ólafsfirði            7,82    Léttfeti
11.    Stefán Ingi Gestsson og Sveipur Borgarhóli            7,67    Stígandi

Unglingaflokkur
1.    Steindóra Ó.Haraldsdóttir og Gustur Nautabúi            8,36    Léttfeti
2.    Jón Helgi Sigurgeirsson og Töfri Keldulandi            8,21    Stígandi
3.    Jón Helgi Sigurgeirsson og Bjarmi Enni                8,15    Stígandi
4.    Gylfi B.Guðmundsson og Hafrún Vatnsleysu            8,15    Svaði
5.    Ingibjörg S.Baltasardóttir Ræll Vatnsleysu            8,13    Svaði
6.    Elín M.Björnsdóttir og Stefnir Hofsstaðarseli            8,13     Léttfeti
7.    Rósanna Valdimarsdóttir og Spenna Krithóli            8,06    Stígandi
8.    Jón Helgi Sigurgeirsson og Smári Svignaskarði            8,03    Stígandi
9.    Katarína Ingimarsdóttir og Birkir Fjalli                8,02    Stígandi
10.    Bryndís Rún Baldursdóttir og Birna Vatnsleysu            8,01    Léttfeti
11.    Elínborg Bessadóttir og Blesi Litlu-Tungu 2            7,92    Stígandi
12.    Ragna V.Vésteinsdóttir og Glymur Hofsstaðarseli        7,89    Stígandi
13.    Elínborg Bessadóttir og Laufi Bakka                7,89    Stígandi
14.    Gunnar Freyr Gestsson og Flokkur Borgarhóli            7,87    Stígandi
15.    Ingibjörg S.Baltasardóttir og Hróarr Vatnsleysu            7,86    Svaði
16.    Friðrik Andri Atlason og Hvella Syðri-Hofdölum             7,83    Léttfeti
17.    Ingibjörg Lóa Hjaltadóttir og Askur Eskiholti            7,69    Stígandi
18.    Friðrik Andri Atlason og Léttir Kvistum                7,61    Léttfeti
19.    Hafrún Ír Halldórsdóttir og Farsæl Kýrholti            7,55    Svaði
20.    Kristófer F.Stefánsson og Kjarkur Stóru-Gröf ytri            7,53    Stígandi
21.    Hafrún Ír Halldórsdóttir og Draupnir Dalsmynni            7,17    Svaði







Barnaflokkur
1.    Ingunn Ingólfsdóttir og Hágangur Narfastöðum             8,50    Stígandi
2.    Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir og Kjarval Blönduósi            8,31    Stígandi
3.    Guðmar Freyr Magnússon og Frami Íbishóli            8,19    Léttfeti
4.    Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir og Máni Fremri-Hvestu            8,17    Stígandi
5.    Ingunn Ingólfsdóttir og Morri Hjarðarhaga            8,17     Stígandi
6.    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Ópera Brautarholti            8,17     Stígandi
7.    Stormur J.K.Baltasarson    og Glotti Glæsibæ            8,05    Svaði
8.    Hólmfríður S.Björnsdóttir og Fjóla Fagranesi            8,02    Léttfeti
9.    Stefanía M.Halldórsdóttir og Blakkur Sauðárkróki        7,95    Svaði
10.    Magnús E.Magnússon og Bjartur Garðakoti            7,93    Léttfeti
11.    Stella Finnbogadóttir og Hersir Enni                7,87    Léttfeti
12.    Björg Ingólfsdóttir og Hnokki Hofsstöðum            7,83    Stígandi
13.    Helgi Fannar Gestsson og Njáll Höskuldsstöðum            7,76    Stígandi
14.    Stella Finnbogadóttir og Dala-Logi Nautabúi            7,69    Léttfeti
15.    Fríða Ísabel Friðriksdóttir og Kráka Tindastóli            7,19    Léttfeti
16.    Aron Ingi Halldórsson og Freyr Fremri-Gufudal            ógilt    Svaði
Tölt
1.    Bjarni Jónasson og Komma Garði                7,43
2.    Sölvi Sigurðason og Óði Blesi Lundi                7,43
3.    Hörður Óli Sæmundarson og Lína Vatnsleysu            7,40
4.    Barbara Wenzl og Dalur Háleggsstöðum                 7,30
5.    Sölvi Sigurðarson og Nanna Halldórsstöðum            7,20
6.    Mette Mannseth og Lukka Kálfsstöðum                 7,13
7.    Mette Mannseth og Stormur Herríðarhóli            7,07
8.    Fanney Dögg Indriðadóttir og Grettir Grafarkoti            7,00
9.    Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir og Vornótt Hólabrekku        6,73
10.    Magnús B.Magnússon og Punktur Varmalæk            6,67
11.    Elvar Einarsson og Lárus Syðra-Skörðugili            6,63
12.    Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir og Hreimur Flugumýri II            6,57
13.    Heiðrún Ósk Eymundsdóttir og Fold Miðsitju            6,50
14.    Jessie Hujbers og Daniel Vatnsleysu                6,43
15.    Anna Friðriksdóttir og Glaður Grund                6,43
16.    Anna Friðriksdóttir og Ölun Grund                6,10
100 metra skeið
1.    Þórarinn Eymundsson og Bragur Bjarnastöðum            8,03 sek
2.    Mette Mannseth og Þúsöld Hólum                8,38 sek
3.    Elvar Einarsson og Hrappur Sauðárkróki                8,55 sek
4.    Jóhann Magnússon og Hugsýn Þóreyjarnúpi            8,77 sek
5.    Sölvi Sigurðarson og Steinn Bakkakoti                8,83 sek
6.    Styrmir Sæmundsson og Skjóni Stapa                9,06 sek
7.    Aron Már Albertsson og Hryðja Hafnarfirði            9,11 sek
8.    Sæmundur Sæmundsson og Fatíma Mið-Seli            9.75 sek
9.    Guðmar Freyr Magnússon og Fjölnir Sjávarborg            ógilt