sunnudagur, 18. ágúst 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Uppfærðir ráslistar

7. september 2012 kl. 17:38

Uppfærðir ráslistar

Tommamótið hófst í dag kl. 15:00 á 150m. og 250m. skeiði. Hérna birtast uppfærðir ráslistar:

250 m skeið

Riðill ISNR. Hestur Frá Litur Aldur Knapi
 
1 IS2005288800 Hera Þóroddsstöðum Brún 7 Bjarni Bjarnason
1 IS1997156324 Gjafar Þingeyrum Leirljós 15 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
 
2 IS2004135518 Snarpur Nýjabæ Brúnn 8 Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir
2 IS2001184971 Andri Lynghaga Brúnn 11 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson
 
3 IS1997182200 Dynfari Úlfljótsvatni Rauðbles. 15 Jón Gíslason
3 IS2002282210 Sinna Úlfljótsvatni Rauðskjótt 10 Snæbjörn Björnsson
 
4 IS2004125093 Nonni Stormur Varmadal Rauðstj. 8 Leó Hauksson
4 IS2002287654 Lilja Dalbæ Brún 10 Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson
 
5 IS1999184250 Hugur Grenstanga Brúnn 13 Alexander Hrafnkelsson
5 IS2003186990 Blængur Árbæjarhjáleigu II Rauður 9 Daníel Ingi Smárason
 
6 IS2004165630 Grunnur Grund II Rauður 8 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason
6 IS2003186339 Valur Hellu Brúnn 9 Davíð Jónsson
 
7 IS1995155107 Ákafi Lækjamóti Rauðstj. 17 Jóhann G. Jóhannesson
7 IS2005288804 Dís Þóroddsstöðum Rauð 7 Bjarni Bjarnason
 
8 IS2006257247 Vaka Sjávarborg Brúnskjótt 6 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
8 IS2002288799 Baldursbrá Vaðnesi Brún 10 Ragnar Tómasson
 
150 m skeið
Riðill ISNR. Hestur Frá Litur Aldur Knapi
 
1 IS2004136521 Erill Svignaskarði Rauðstj. 8 Daníel Ingi Smárason
1 IS1996186856 Blossi Skammbeinsstöðum 1 Jarpur 16 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
 
2 IS1999175485 Fálki Tjarnarlandi Brúnn 13 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson
2 IS2004188504 Virfill Torfastöðum Rauður 8 Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson
 
3 IS1993138909 Óðinn Búðardal Brúnstj. 19 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson
3 IS1999165791 Hnikar Ytra-Dalsgerði Rauðstj. 13 Erling Ó. Sigurðsson
 
4 IS1990136510 Gýjar Stangarholti Grár 22 Jón K. Hafsteinsson
4 IS2005186907 Sigurður Feti Grár 7 Sigurður V. Matthíasson
 
5 IS2000265860 Gletta Bringu Brauð 12 Ragnar Tómasson
5 IS2002125082 Funi Hofi Rauður 10 Jakob Sigurðsson
 
6 ?? Grár Jóhann G. Jóhannesson
6 IS2002288800 Hrund Þóroddsstöðum Brún 10 Þorkell Bjarnason
 
7 IS2002188892 Askur Efsta-Dal I Rauður 10 Daníel Ingi Smárason
7 IS2003286615 Glaðvör Hamrahóli Jörp 9 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
 
8 IS2005280638 Abba Strandarbakka Grá 7 Kristín Ísabella Karelsdóttir
8 IS2004149199 Snær Laugabóli Jarpur 8 Alexander Hrafnkelsson
 
100 m flugskeið
Rásröð Knapi ISNR. Hestur Frá
1 Jóhann G. Jóhannesson IS2004181778 Brestur Lýtingsstöðum
2 Davíð Jónsson IS2003186339 Valur Hellu
3 Ragnar Tómasson IS2002288799 Baldursbrá Vaðnesi
4 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason IS2004165630 Grunnur Gund II
5 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson IS1999175485 Fálki Tjarnarlandi
6 Gunnar Tryggvason IS2005137405 Sprettur Brimilsvöllum
7 Jón Gíslason IS1997182200 Dynfari Úlfljótsvatni
8 Guðmundur Jónsson IS2004185450 Vestri Hraunbæ
9 Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson IS2000265860 Gletta Bringu
10 Kristín Isabella Karelsdóttir IS2005280638 Abba Strandarbakka
11 Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir IS2004135518 Snarpur Nýjabæ
12 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson IS2001184971 Andri Lynghaga
13 Leo Hauksson IS2004125093 Nonni Stormur Varmadal
14 Bjarni Bjarnason IS2005288800 Hera Þóroddsstöðum
15 Jóhann G. Jóhannesson IS2002188158 Flipi Haukholtum
16 Sigurbjörn Viktorsson IS2004187457 Háfeti Hurðarbaki
17 Linda Tomelstad IS1998184305 Öðlingur Búðarhóli
18 Ragnar Tómasson IS2002284689 Isabel Forsæti
19 Valdimar Bergstað IS2004165101 Týr Litla-Dal
20 Daníel Ingi Smárason IS1999125221 Hörður Reykjavík
21 Sveinn Ragnarsson IS2002135832 Forkur Laugavöllum
22 Snæbjörn Björnsson IS2002282210 Sinna Úlfljótsvatni
23 Þorkell Bjarnason IS2002288800 Hrund Þóroddsstöðum
24 Davíð Jónsson IS2005236671 Yrpa Borgarnesi
25 Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir IS2003186990 Blængur Árbæjarhjáleigu
26 Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir IS2005275534 Hrafnhetta Hvannstóði
27 Bjarni Bjarnason IS2005288804 Dís Þóroddsstöðum
28 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason IS2005287721 Hrefna Dalbæ
29 Logi Laxdal IS2001165495 Prins Efri-Rauðalæk
 
Bjórreið
Rásröð Knapi Hestur Frá
1 Guðrún Sylvía Pétursdóttir Gjafar Hæl
2 Ingimar Baldvinsson Fáni Kílhrauni
3 Logi Laxdal Mörður Halldórsstöðum
4 Brynja Viðarsdóttir Messi Holtsmúla
5 Guðmundur Ingi Sigurvinsson Orka Þverárkoti
6 Róbert Petersen Höfðingi Dalsgarði
7 Kjartan Guðbrandsson Sýnir Efri-Hömrum
8 Hlynur Snær Guðjónsson
9 Ragnar Tómasson Baldursbrá Vaðnesi
10 Súsanna Ólafsdóttir Sproti Múla II
11 Andrés Pétur Rúnarsson Hrynjandi Selfossi
12 Auður Arna Eiríksdóttir
13 Súsanna Ólafsdóttir
14 Simbi Viktorsson Róni Bjórgerði
15 Jóhann G. Jóhannesson Ákafi Lækjamóti
 
Tölt – T7
Holl ISNR. Hestur Frá Litur Aldur Knapi
 
1 IS2005157160 Hrímfaxi Hafragili Grár 7 Guðrún Agða Aðalheiðardóttir
1 IS2006286146 Sól Ármóti Rauð 6 Guðrún S. Pétursdóttir
1 IS2006182371 Demantur Hólaborg Rauðstj. 6 Emilía Stefánsdóttir
 
2 IS2002181100 Grikkur Neðra-Seli Rauðbl. 10 Thelma Ben
2 IS2006284667 Fanndís Álfhólum Rauðskj. 6 Rósa Valdimarsdóttir
2 IS1998166750 Steðji Grímshúsum Jarpur 14 Auður Arna Eiríksdóttir
 
3 IS2002137261 Gustur Stykkishólmi Brúnstj. 10 Katla Sif Snorradóttir
3 IS2006284666 Yrsa Álfhólum Jörp 6 Sara Rut Heimisdóttir
3 IS2004287013 Sátt Auðsholtshjáleigu Brúnstj. 8 Hlynur Snær Guðjónsson
 
4 IS2007186666 Messi Holtsmúla 2 Jarpur 5 Brynja Viðarsdóttir
4 IS2006181814 Dagfinnur Þjóðólfshaga 1 Jarpur 6 Kristinn Már Sveinsson
4 IS2002281779 Fjöður Lýtingsstöðum Rauðstj. 10 Hans Ómar Borgarson
 
5 IS2004284717 Brá Brekkum Móbrún 8 Steinar Torfi Vilhjálmsson
5 IS2005184585 Máni Grímsstöðum Jarpstj. 7 Berglind Sveinsdóttir
5 IS2001155266 Vífill Síðu Bleikál.stj. 11 Þórhalla Sigurðardóttir
 
6 IS2005280532 Elíta Ytri-Hóli Fífilbleik 7 Hafrún Ósk Agnarsdóttir
6 Ari Moshvoli Rauðskj. 12 Guðrún S. Pétursdóttir
6 IS2006158846 Sikill Miðsitju Rauðbl. 6 Ditte Soeborg
 
7 IS2003181410 Prins Kastalabrekku Svartur 9 Anne Clara Melherbes
7 IS2003165832 Eldur Árbakka Rauður 9 Julia Ivarson
7 IS2005287053 Gefjun Auðsholtshjáleigu Rauð 7 Hlynur Snær Guðjónsson
 
T4 – Slaktaumatölt
HOLL ISNR. Hestur Frá Litur Aldur Knapi
 
1 IS2005137407 Sprettur Brimilvöllum Jarpur 7 Gunnar Tryggvason
1 IS2004180504 Svartbakur Hemlu I Brúnskj. 8 Auðunn Kristjánsson
 
2 IS2004284670 Myrkva Álfhólum Brúnskj. 8 Saga Steinþórsdóttir
2 IS2005125007 Prúður Laxárnesi Brúnn 7 Arna Rúnarsdóttir
 
3 IS1998166750 Steðji Grímshúsum Jarpur 14 Andrés Pétur Rúnarsson
3 IS1999135823 Gjafar Hæl Grár 13 Guðrún S. Pétursdóttir
 
4 IS2004165101 Týr Litla-Dal Brúnn 8 Valdimar Bergstað
4 IS2001158301 Þulur Hólum Jarpur 11 Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir
 
5 IS2005188158 Flipi Hauksholtum Rauðtv.stj. 7 Jóhann G. Jóhannesson
5 IS2006145012 Hnokki Reykhólum Grár 6 Lárus Hannesson
5 IS2003180924 Eldur Þórunúpi Dreyrrauð 9 Sigríður Pjetursdóttir
 
Tölt Opinn flokkur – T3
HOLL ISNR. Hestur Frá Litur Aldur Knapi
 
1 IS2004181778 Brestur Lýtingsstöðum Rauðskj. 8 Jóhann G. Jóhannesson
1 IS2005136409 Asi Lundum Jarpstj. 7 Jakob Sigurðsson
1 IS2005284670 Indía Álfhólum Brúnn 7 Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir
 
2 IS1998187657 Hrynjandi Selfossi Rauðbl. 14 Andrés Pétur Rúnarsson
2 IS2001156508 Kóngur Blönduósi Bleikstj. 11 Jón Gíslason
2 IS2005286685 Ófeig Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn 7 Rakel Sigurhansdóttir
 
3 IS2006165492 Geisli Efri-Rauðalæk Rauðst. 6 Ásgeir Svan Herbertsson
3 IS2000187800 Dagfinnur Blesastöðum Grár 12 Ingvar Ingvarsson
3 IS2000187922 Fáni Kílhrauni Svartur 12 Ingimar Baldvinsson
 
4 IS2001101022 Þróttur Fróni Brúnstj. 11 Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir
4 IS2001225477 Orka Þverárkoti Brún 11 Guðmundur Ingi Sigurvinsson
4 IS2000181389 Sýnir Efri-Hömrum Rauður 12 Kjartan Guðbrandsson
 
5 IS2002188902 Þytur Efsta-Dal Brúnn 10 Jakob Sigurðsson
5 IS1998187943 Klaki Blesastöðum 1A Grár 14 Sigríður Sjöfn Ingvarsdóttir
 
6 IS2004287803 Bjarkey Blesastöðum 1A Brún 8 Játvarður Jökull Ingvarsson
6 IS2003181815 Glæðir Þjóðólfshaga 1 Rauður 9 Sævar Haraldsson
6 IS2005287019 Glefsa Auðsholtshjáleigu Rauðstj. 7 Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir
 
7 IS2002188730 Hugleikur Fossi Rauðhalastj. 10 Jón Gíslason
7 IS2004182250 Kliður Þorlákshöfn Jarpur 8 Jóhann Reynisson
7 IS2001184957 Njáll Hvolsvelli Rauðstj. 11 Sigurbjörn Viktorsson
 
8 IS2006287671 Mábil Votmúla Rauðstj. 6 Vilfríður Fannberg Sæþórsdóttir
8 IS2001135160 Flugar Eyri Brúnn 11 Ragnhildur Matthíasdóttir
8 IS2004188504 Virfill Torfastöðum Rauður 8 Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson
 
9 IS2003125726 Helgi Stafholti Brúnn 9 Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir
9 IS2004287050 Katrín Vogsósum II Bleikstj. 8 Anna Rebekka Wohlert
9 IS2006187906 Stjarni Skeiðháholti 3 Rauðstj. 6 Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
 
10 IS2004185450 Vestri Hraunbæ Grár 8 Guðmundur Jónsson
10 IS2003149197 Teinn Laugabóli Rauður 9 Ólöf Guðmundsdóttir
10 IS2004157752 Randver Vindheimum Rauðskj 8 Guðmundur Ingi Sigurvinsson
 
F2 – Fimmgangur
Holl ISNR. Hestur Frá Litur Aldur Knapi
 
1 IS2004145011 Krummi Reykhólum Brúnn 8 Lárus Hannesson
1 IS2004158017 Ljúfur Stóru-Brekku Grár 8 Nína María Hauksdóttir
1 IS2004149199 Snær Laugabóli Jarpur 8 Alexander Hrafnkelsson
 
2 IS2005187646 Brynjar Laugabökkum Bleikál 7 Janus Eiríksson
2 IS2005188248 Heimur Hvítárholti Móbr.sj 7 Ulla Schertel
 
3 IS2001188247 Hyllir Hvítárholti Jarpuir 11 Súsanna Katharína Guðmundsdóttir
3 IS2005137407 Sprettur Brimilvöllum Jarpur 7 Gunnar Tryggvason
3 IS2004125221 Hjaltalín Reykjavík Jarpur 8 Verena Swarch
 
4 IS2004181778 Brestur Lýtingsstöðum Rauðskj. 8 Jóhann G. Jóhannesson
4 IS2002135832 Forkur Laugavöllum Bleikál. 10 Sveinn Ragnarsson
4 IS2004182653 Heiðar Austurkoti Leirljós 8 Hugrún Jóhannesdóttir
 
5 IS2006182076 Kjarni Hveragerði Jarpstj. 6 Örn Karlsson
5 IS1998188247 Óðinn Hvítárholti Móálóttur 14 Súsanna Ólafsdóttir
5 IS2000181573 Glanni Hvanneyri 3 Brúnbl. 12 Adolf Snæbjörnsson
 
6 IS2006137600 Magni Lýsuhóli 6 Lárus Hannesson
6 IS2004165101 Týr Litla-Dal Brúnn 8 Valdimar Bergstað
6 IS2002184718 Faldur Strandarhöfði Grábles. 10 Jón Gíslason
 
7 IS2005182653 Tónn Austurkoti Gráskj. 7 Hugrún Jóhannesdóttir
7 IS2004187457 Háfeti Hurðarbaki Móbrúnn 8 Sigurbjörn Viktorsson
7 IS2004188502 Virfill Torfastöðum Rauður 8 Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson
 
8 IS2004156498 Prins Blönduósi Rauður 8 Róbert Petersen
8 IS2002158620 Hreimur Flugumýri Móbrúnn 10 Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir
8 IS2004182030 Ómur Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu Móbrúnn 8 Trausti Þór Guðmundsson
 
9 IS2005137600 Atlas Lýsuhóli Bleikál. 7 Lárus Hannesson
9 IS2004180601 Ársæll Hemlu II Móbrúnn 8 Ragnar Tómasson
9 IS2004286999 Spurning Sörlatungu Brúnskjótt 8 John K Sigurjónsson
 
10 IS2005188158 Flipi Haukholtum Rauðtvístj. 7 Jóhann G. Jóhannesson
10 IS2001158301 Þulur Hólum Jarpur 11 Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir
10 IS2004185450 Vestri Hraunbæ Grár 8 Guðmundur Jónsson
 
11 IS2006155252 Safír Efri-Þverá Brúnn 6 Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir
11 IS2006281963 Lipurtá Kvistum Brún 6 Kristjón Kristjánsson
11 IS2004288560 Gróska Kjarnholtum Móbrún 8 Saga Steinþórsdóttir