miðvikudagur, 24. júlí 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Þröngt á toppnum

odinn@eidfaxi.is
8. mars 2014 kl. 19:14

Ístöltsmót kvenna

Flokkur meira vanar á Svellköldum konum.

Niðurstöður úr forkeppni meira vanar

1 Katrín Líf Sigurðardóttir / Birta frá Hákoti 6,70 
2 Petra Björk Mogensen / Kelda frá Laugavöllum 6,60 
3 Rósa Valdimarsdóttir / Indía frá Álfhólum 6,57 
41734 Thelma Dögg Harðardóttir / Albína frá Möðrufelli 6,50 
41734 Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir / Penni frá Sólheimum 6,50 
6 Alma Gulla Matthíasdóttir / Starkaður frá Velli II 6,47 
41828 Iðunn Svansdóttir / Fjöður frá Ólafsvík 6,43 
41828 Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir / Léttir frá Lindarbæ 6,43 
9 Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir / Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ 6,40 
10 Rakel Katrín Sigurhansdóttir / Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 6,20 
11 Jessica Dahlgren / Luxus frá Eyrarbakka 6,17 
12 Herdís Rútsdóttir / Frumherji frá Hjarðartúni 6,10 
13 Þórunn Eggertsdóttir / Kúnst frá Vindási 6,07 
14 Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir / Vilborg frá Melkoti 6,03 
15-16 Brynja Viðarsdóttir / Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum 6,00 
15-16 Nína María Hauksdóttir / Rökkvadís frá Hofi I 6,00 
17 Kristín Magnúsdóttir / Óður frá Hemlu II 5,93 
18 Kristín Ingólfsdóttir / Krummi frá Kyljuholti 5,90 
19 Maria Greve / Limra frá Bjarnarnesi 5,83 
20 Anna Kristín Kristinsdóttir / Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi 5,80 
21-23 Björg María Þórsdóttir / Glaðning frá Hesti 5,77 
21-23 Stella Björg Kristinsdóttir / Drymbill frá Brautarholti 5,77 
21-23 Gunnhildur Sveinbjarnardó / Ás frá Tjarnarlandi 5,77
24 Hrönn Ásmundsdóttir / Rá frá Melabergi 5,70 
25 Klara Sveinbjörnsdóttir / Óskar frá Hafragili 5,63 
26 Aníta Lára Ólafsdóttir / Yrma frá Skriðu 5,60 
27-29 Emilia Andersson / Viska frá Kjartansstöðum 5,50 
27-29 Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir / Sólon frá Lækjarbakka 5,50 
27-29 Sigurlaug Anna Auðunsd. / Klerkur (Mökkur) frá Hólshúsum 5,50 
30-31 Rúna Helgadóttir / Kóngur frá Blönduósi 5,43 
30-31 Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir / Klara frá Ketilsstöðum 5,43 
32 Aðalheiður Einarsdóttir / Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 5,30 
33-34 Hjördís Ósk Óskarsdóttir / Mist frá Klömbrum 5,27 
33-34 Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir / Írena frá Þórunúpi 5,27 
35 Sandra Pétursdotter Jonsson / Heimskringla frá Dallandi 5,23 
36 Verena Christina Schwarz / Eyvör frá Litlalandi 5,17 
37 Lára Jóhannsdóttir / Naskur frá Úlfljótsvatni 5,13 
38 Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir / Riddari frá Skeiðvöllum 5,10 
39 Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir / Hekla frá Hólkoti 5,07 
40 Svanhildur Ævarr Valgarðsdóttir / Spegill frá Eyrarbakka 4,97 
41 Julia Katz / Aldís frá Lundum II 4,60 
42 Jessica Elisabeth Westlund / Dásemd frá Dallandi 4,43 
43 Gríma Huld Blængsdóttir / Þytur frá Syðra-Fjalli I 4,23 
44 Helle Laks / Sorti frá Dallandi 3,93 
45-50 Marion Leuko / Hjaltalín frá Reykjavík 0,00 
45-50 Hildur Kristín Hallgrímsdóttir / Þyrnirós frá Reykjavík 0,00 
45-50 Oddný Lára Guðnadóttir / Þrándur frá Sauðárkróki 0,00 
45-50 Elín Urður Hrafnberg / Hríma frá Hestabergi 0,00 
45-50 Sabine Marianne Julia Girke / Þota frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti 0,00 
45-50 Tinna Dögg Tryggvadóttir / Viska frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd 0,00