mánudagur, 16. september 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Ráslisti á gæðingamót Fáks

22. maí 2013 kl. 12:16

Ráslisti á gæðingamót Fáks

 

Ráslisti

A flokkur

 

Nr Hópur Hönd Hestur Knapi  Litur  Aldur  Aðildafélag

1 1 V Eysteinn Ísar frá KetilsstöðumHrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Rauður/milli- skjótt 9 Fákur

2 2 V Þulur frá Hólum Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 12 Fákur

3 3 V Hrafnar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguSigurður Vignir Matthíasson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 6 Fákur

4 4 V Krókur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 7 Fákur

5 5 V Hyllir frá Hvítárholti Súsanna Ólafsdóttir Jarpur/milli- einlitt 12 Hörður

6 6 V Bjarkar frá Litlu-Tungu 2 Guðmundur Björgvinsson Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 7 Geysir

7 7 V Óþokki frá Þórshöfn Heiðdís Guttormsdóttir Brúnn/milli- sokkar(eingö.20 Fákur

8 8 V Gróði frá Naustum Steingrímur Sigurðsson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur

9 9 V Þóra Dís frá AuðsholtshjáleiguÞórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir Rauður/milli- skjótt 7 Fákur

10 10 V Óðinn frá Hvítárholti Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk-15 Fákur

11 11 V Aronía frá Króki Guðjón G Gíslason Jarpur/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur

12 12 V Askur frá Ketilsstöðum Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Jarpur/dökk- stjörnótt 9 Fákur

13 13 V Kolka frá Hákoti Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 7 Fákur

14 14 V Brík frá Glúmsstöðum 2 Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Grár/brúnn einlitt 10 Fákur

15 15 V Sleipnir frá Melabergi Sigurlaug Anna Auðunsd. Jarpur/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur

16 16 V Óttar frá Hvítárholti Súsanna Ólafsdóttir Brúnn/mó- einlitt 16 Hörður

17 17 V Prins frá Blönduósi Róbert Petersen Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 9 Fákur

18 18 V Stakkur frá Halldórsstöðum Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Rauður/ljós- blesa auk le.17 Fákur

19 19 V Bára frá Brekkum Jón Gíslason  Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Snæfellingur

20 20 V Gerpla frá Ólafsbergi Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur

21 21 V Heimur frá Votmúla 1 Steingrímur Sigurðsson Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 8 Geysir

22 22 V Dögg frá VorsabæjarhjáleiguAnna S. Valdemarsdóttir Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 7 Fákur

23 23 V Ágústínus frá Melaleiti Guðmundur Björgvinsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11 Geysir

24 24 V Stakkur frá Varmalæk Bergur Barðason Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 10 Fákur

25 25 V Safír frá Efri-Þverá Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur

26 26 V Óskar Þór frá Hvítárholti Súsanna Ólafsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Hörður

27 27 V Flaumur frá AuðsholtshjáleiguÞórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-..6 Fákur

28 28 V Ómur frá Hemlu II Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Rauður/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur

 

B flokkur

 

Nr Hópur Hönd Hestur Knapi Litur Aldur Aðildafélag

1 1 H Mist frá Klömbrum Hjördís Ósk Óskarsdóttir Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur

2 2 V Keimur frá Kjartansstöðum Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 7 Sleipnir

3 3 V Frakkur frá Laugavöllum Berglind Ragnarsdóttir Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt 12 Fákur

4 4 H Mánadís frá Reykjavík Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt 10 Fákur

5 5 V Hruni frá Breiðumörk 2 Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-.12 Fákur

6 6 V Ósk frá Lambastöðum Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur

7 7 V Fóstri frá Bessastöðum Jóhanna Þorbjargardóttir Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 17 Glaður

8 8 V Stjörnunótt frá Íbishóli Jón Gíslason  Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Glaður

9 9 V Stilkur frá Höfðabakka Margrét Ríkharðsdóttir Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt 11 Fákur

10 10 H Randver frá Vindheimum Guðmundur Ingi Sigurvinsson Rauður/bleik- skjótt 9 Fákur

11 11 V Hlynur frá Hofi Sif Jónsdóttir  Rauður/milli- einlitt 14 Fákur

12 12 V Andri frá Vatnsleysu Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur

13 13 V Lómur frá Langholti Julia Lindmark  Brúnn/mó- einlitt 10 Fákur

14 14 V Glóey frá Hlíðartúni Anton Haraldsson Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt 7 Sörli

15 15 V Védís frá Jaðri Ólafur Ásgeirsson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 6 Smári

16 16 V Gyðja frá Kaðalstöðum Jón Guðlaugsson grá  17 Fákur

17 17 V Heljar frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Rakel Sigurhansdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur

18 18 V Hrafn frá Breiðholti í Flóa Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur

19 19 V Gaumur frá AuðsholtshjáleiguÞórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir Jarpur/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur

20 20 V Stefnir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Viðar Ingólfsson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Hörður

21 21 V Flugar frá Eyri Ragnhildur Matthíasdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur

22 22 V Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Rauður/milli- skjótt 7 Glaður

23 23 V Kaspar frá Kommu Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson Rauður/milli- einlitt 12 Sleipnir

24 24 V Hrímar frá Lundi Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Grár/rauður stjörnótt 8 Fákur

25 25 V Ás frá Tjarnarlandi Gunnhildur Sveinbjarnardó Brúnn/mó- einlitt 11 Fákur

26 26 V Brá frá Brekkum Jón Gíslason  Brúnn/gló- einlitt 9 Snæfellingur

27 27 V Hróður frá Laugabóli Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur

28 28 V Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Hornfirðingur

29 29 H Svalvör frá Glæsibæ Kjartan Guðbrandsson Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-.14 Faxi

30 30 V Smiður frá Hólum Guðni Hólm Stefánsson Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt10 Fákur

31 31 V Svalur frá Litlu-Sandvík Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Gustur

32 32 V Freyr frá Ási 1 Sigurlaug Anna Auðunsd. Jarpur/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur

33 33 V Efri-Dís frá Skyggni Susi Haugaard Pedersen Jarpur/dökk- stjörnótt 10 Fákur

34 34 V Firra frá Þingnesi Jón Gíslason  Jarpur/dökk- einlitt 11 Glaður

35 35 V Hamborg frá Feti Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Sörli

36 36 V Ræll frá Hamraendum Guðrún Pétursdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur

 

Barnaflokkur

 

Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag

1 1 V Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur

2 2 V Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir Fönix frá Vopnafirði Brúnn/mó- einlitt 15 Fákur

3 3 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Töfri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt 14 Fákur

4 4 V Hákon Dan Ólafsson Atgeir frá Sunnuhvoli Jarpur/milli- einlitt 13 Fákur

5 5 V Sölvi Karl Einarsson Hlynur frá Mykjunesi 2 Jarpur/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur

6 6 V Selma María Jónsdóttir Sproti frá Mörk  Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt11 Fákur

7 7 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Héla frá Grímsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur

8 8 V Aron Freyr Petersen Stjörnublika frá Valhöll Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 8 Fákur

9 9 H Hjörtur Þorvaldsson Kórall (Mörður) frá Blesastöðum 1A Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 14 Fákur

10 10 H Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Þrá frá Tungu  Rauður/ljós- nösótt 12 Fákur

11 11 V Dagur Ingi Axelsson Grafík frá Svalbarða Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-.12 Fákur

12 12 V Heba Guðrún GuðmundsdóttirHnútur frá Sauðafelli Jarpur/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur

13 13 V Sveinn Sölvi Petersen Aría frá Hlíðartúni Rauður/milli- tvístjörnót..5 Fákur

14 14 V Hákon Dan Ólafsson Hekla frá Syðra-Velli Rauður/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur

15 15 V Sólveig Embla Sveinsdóttir Þokki frá Þverárkoti Rauður / milli  19 Fákur

16 15 V Sölvi Karl Einarsson Flótti frá Leysingjastöðum II Rauður/milli- tvístjörnót 9 Fákur

17 17 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Tíund frá Arnarhóli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-.11 Fákur

18 18 V Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur

19 19 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Sandra frá Dufþaksholti Moldóttur/ljós- einlitt 7 Fákur

20 20 V Selma María Jónsdóttir Ófeigur frá Syðri-Ingveldarstöðum jarpur/milli stj.  13 Fákur

 

Skeið 100m (flugskeið)

 

Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag

1 1 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum Grár/óþekktur einlitt vin.13 Geysir

2 2 V Ragnar Tómasson Abba frá Strandarbakka Grár/rauður skjótt 8 Fákur

3 3 V Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Andri frá Lynghaga Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur

4 4 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Eldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt 15 Fákur

5 5 V Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Tígull frá Bjarnastöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Sprettur

6 6 V Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Spyrna frá Vindási Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 9 Sörli

7 7 V Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir Snarpur frá Nýjabæ Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 9 Fákur

8 8 V Daníel Ingi Smárason Hörður frá Reykjavík Jarpur/milli- einlitt 14 Sörli

9 9 V Sif Jónsdóttir Straumur frá Hverhólum Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 16 Fákur

10 10 V Konráð Valur Sveinsson Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum Rauður/milli- einlitt 7 Faxi

11 11 V Ragnar Tómasson Isabel frá Forsæti Jarpur/dökk- skjótt 11 Fákur

 

Skeið 150m

 

Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag

1 1 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Zelda frá Sörlatungu Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 12 Fákur

2 1 V Erling Ó. Sigurðsson Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 14 Sprettur

3 2 V Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum Rauður/ljós- einlitt 14 Sörli

4 2 V Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson Lilja frá Dalbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur

5 3 V Ragnar Tómasson Gletta frá Bringu Rauður/milli- einlitt 13 Fákur

6 3 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Eldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt 15 Fákur

7 4 V Daníel Ingi Smárason Erill frá Svignaskarði Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 9 Sörli

8 4 V Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Óðinn frá Búðardal Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 20 Fákur

9 5 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Gletta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Grár/jarpur einlitt 9 Geysir

 

Skeið 250m

 

Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag

1 1 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Birtingur frá Selá Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 18 Fákur

2 1 V Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Andri frá Lynghaga Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur

3 2 V Guðmundur Björgvinsson Gjálp frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Jarpur/rauð- skjótt 11 Geysir

4 2 V Daníel Ingi Smárason Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II Rauður/milli- einlitt 10 Sörli

5 3 V Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Flosi frá Keldudal Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- 18 Fákur

6 3 V Konráð Valur Sveinsson Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum Rauður/milli- einlitt 7 Faxi

 

Tölt T1

Meistaraflokkur

Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag

1 1 H Tómas Örn Snorrason Gustur frá Lambhaga Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur

2 2 H Steinn Haukur Hauksson Hreimur frá Kvistum Brúnn/mó- einlitt 8 Fákur

3 3 V Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir Ösp frá Enni  Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-..11 Fákur

4 4 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Hamborg frá Feti Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur

5 5 H Guðjón G Gíslason Gosi frá Kópavogi Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-..17 Fákur

6 6 V Guðrún Pétursdóttir Ræll frá Hamraendum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur

7 7 V Jóhanna Þorbjargardóttir Sólon Íslandus frá Neðri-Hrepp Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 14 Fákur

8 8 V Einar Hallsson Kögun frá Hólum Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 9 Fákur

9 9 V Eva María Þorvarðardóttir Hulinn frá Sauðafelli Rauður/milli- skjótt 7 Fákur

10 10 V Janus Halldór Eiríksson Barði frá Laugarbökkum Rauður/milli- einlitt 9 Ljúfur

11 11 V Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Jarl frá Mið-Fossum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur

12 12 H Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir Þróttur frá Fróni Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt12 Fákur

13 13 H Kári Steinsson Tónn frá Melkoti Rauður/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur

14 14 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Tindur frá Jaðri Jarpur/milli- einlitt 10 Geysir

15 15 V Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir Logadís frá Múla Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 6 Fákur

16 16 V Páll Eggertsson Lokbrá frá Klömbrum Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt 9 Fákur

17 17 V Hjördís Ósk Óskarsdóttir Mist frá Klömbrum Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Þytur

18 18 V Sif Jónsdóttir Hlynur frá Hofi  Rauður/milli- einlitt 14 Fákur

19 19 H Guðni Hólm Stefánsson Smiður frá Hólum Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt10 Fákur

20 20 V Berglind Ragnarsdóttir Frakkur frá Laugavöllum Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt12 Fákur

21 21 V Axel Ingi Eiríksson Geysir frá Efri-Reykjum Brúnn/milli- blesa auk le..13 Fákur

 

Tölt T3

Unglingaflokkur

Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag

1 1 V Sarah Höegh Glæðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Rauður/milli- einlitt 9 Sleipnir

2 1 V Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Óðinn frá Káragerði Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 13 Fákur

3 1 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Sandra frá Dufþaksholti Moldóttur/ljós- einlitt 7 Fákur

4 2 H Arnór Dan Kristinsson Spaði frá Fremra-Hálsi Brúnn/mó- einlitt 10 Fákur

5 2 H Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir Glenna frá Söðulsholti Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-..12 Fákur

6 2 H Kristín Helga Kristinsdóttir Sól frá Kringlu  Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g13 Fákur

7 3 V Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur

8 3 V Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir  Þyrnirós frá Reykjavík Rauður/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur

9 3 V Hugrún Birna Bjarnadóttir Fönix frá Hnausum Rauður/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur

10 4 V Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Tinna frá Káragerði Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur

11 4 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Héla frá Grímsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur

12 5 H Finnur Árni Viðarsson Sóldís frá Borgarholti Grár/rauður einlitt 5 Sörli

13 5 H Arnór Dan Kristinsson Þytur frá Oddgeirshólum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-.15 Fákur

 

Unglingaflokkur

 

Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag

1 1 V Finnur Árni Viðarsson Mosi frá Stóradal Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-..7 Sörli

2 2 H Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir Krákur frá Skjálg Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 12 Fákur

3 3 V Snorri Egholm Þórsson Mozart frá Álfhólum Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt 14 Fákur

4 4 H Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Salka frá Káragerði Rauður/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur

5 5 H Arnór Dan Kristinsson Þytur frá Oddgeirshólum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-15 Fákur

6 6 V Rúna Tómasdóttir Flísi frá Hávarðarkoti Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 10 Fákur

7 7 V Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur

8 8 V Hugrún Birna Bjarnadóttir Fönix frá Hnausum Rauður/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur

9 9 H Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi Jarpur/botnu- stjörnótt9 Fákur

10 10 H Margrét Halla Hansdóttir Löfe  Paradís frá Austvaðsholti 1 Jarpur/ljós einlitt 9 Fákur

11 11 V Stefán Hólm Guðnason Þytur frá Stekkjardal Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur

12 12 V Bára Steinsdóttir Knörr frá Syðra-Skörðugili Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt17 Fákur

13 13 V Kolbrá Jóhanna MagnadóttirVon frá Mið-Fossum Bleikur/álóttur einlitt7 Fákur

14 14 V Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir Glenna frá Söðulsholti Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-..12 Fákur

15 15 V Rúna Tómasdóttir Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 13 Fákur

16 16 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Spaði frá Fremra-Hálsi Brúnn/mó- einlitt 10 Fákur

17 17 V Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Spölur frá Hafsteinsstöðum Rauður/ljós- blesótt vind..17 Fákur

18 18 V Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir Gýmir frá Ármóti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur

19 19 V Snorri Egholm Þórsson Fengur frá Blesastöðum 1A Rauður/milli- blesótt 13 Fákur

20 20 V Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Vænting frá Reykjavík Jarpur/dökk- einlitt 7 Fákur

 

Ungmennaflokkur

 

Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag

1 1 V Rebekka Rut Petersen Trú frá Álfhólum Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 13 Fákur

2 2 V Kári Steinsson Skírnir frá Svalbarðseyri Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 10 Fákur

3 3 V Hrafn H.Þorvaldsson Klerkur (Mökkur) frá Hólshúsum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur

4 4 V Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson Hrannar frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 Rauður/milli- skjótt 10 Fákur

5 5 H Gabríel Óli Ólafsson Vikur frá Bakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur

6 6 V Steinn Haukur Hauksson Hreimur frá Kvistum Brúnn/mó- einlitt 8 Fákur

7 7 V Steinunn Arinbjarnardótti Korkur frá Þúfum Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 11 Fákur

8 8 V Nína María Hauksdóttir Ófeigur frá Syðri-Ingveldarstöðum Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt 13 Fákur

9 9 V Eva María Þorvarðardóttir Hulinn frá Sauðafelli Rauður/milli- skjótt 7 Fákur