laugardagur, 21. september 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Niðurstöður Skeiðleika

23. maí 2013 kl. 08:11

Niðurstöður Skeiðleika

 

 IS2013SLE074 - Skeiðleikar 1

 Mótshaldari:

Skeiðfélagið

 Dagsetning:

22.5.2013 - 22.5.2013

 

SKEIð 100M (FLUGSKEIð)

Sæti

Knapi

Hross

Litur

Aðildafélag knapa

Tími

1

 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson

 Spyrna frá Vindási

Rauður/milli- stjörnótt

Sörli

 7,56 

2

 Ragnar Tómasson

 Isabel frá Forsæti

Jarpur/dökk- skjótt

Fákur

 7,56 

3

 Sigurður Sigurðarson

 Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum

Grár/óþekktur einlitt vin...

Geysir

 7,71 

4

 Daníel Ingi Smárason

 Hörður frá Reykjavík

Jarpur/milli- einlitt

Sörli

 7,71 

5

 Teitur Árnason

 Jökull frá Efri-Rauðalæk

Bleikur/álóttur einlitt

Fákur

 7,78 

6

 Sigurður Sæmundsson

 Spori frá Holtsmúla 1

Bleikur/álóttur einlitt

Geysir

 7,99 

7

 Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson

 Valur frá Hellu

Brúnn/mó- einlitt

Geysir

 8,03 

8

 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson

 Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi

Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt

Fákur

 8,17 

9

 Sigurður Sigurðarson

 Gletta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1

Grár/jarpur einlitt

Geysir

 8,18 

10

 Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson

 Hrefna frá Dalbæ

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Geysir

 8,32 

11

 Kim Allan Andersen

 Pjakkur frá Syðri-Brekkum

Brúnn/milli- skjótt

Sleipnir

 8,38 

12

 Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson

 Tinna frá Árbæ

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Geysir

 8,43 

13

 Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir

 Snarpur frá Nýjabæ

Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt

Fákur

 8,75 

14

 Guðjón Sigurðsson

 Þróttur frá Kolsholti 2

Bleikur/fífil- stjörnótt

Sleipnir

 8,95 

15

 Einar Öder Magnússon

 Svana frá Hávarðarkoti

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Sleipnir

 9,16 

16

 Kim Allan Andersen

 Vá frá Gautavík

Grár/bleikur einlitt

Sleipnir

 9,36 

17

 Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir

 Askur frá Efsta-Dal I

Rauður/milli- einlitt

Sprettur

 9,39 

18

 Bjarni Birgisson

 Garún frá Blesastöðum 2A

Bleikur/fífil- einlitt

Smári

 9,40 

19

 Veronika Eberl

 Tenór frá Norður-Hvammi

Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt

Ljúfur

 9,56 

20

 Skúli Ævarr Steinsson

 Andvari frá Austvaðsholti 1

Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt

Sleipnir

 9,99 

21

 Ingi Björn Leifsson

 Forkur frá Skíðbakka I

Grár/moldótt skjótt

Sleipnir

 10,86 

22

 Bjarni Bjarnason

 Hera frá Þóroddsstöðum

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Trausti

 0,00 

23

 Hinrik Bragason

 Arfur frá Ásmundarstöðum

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Fákur

 0,00 

24

 Kjartan Kristgeirsson

 Fjalar frá Torfastöðum I

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Ljúfur

 0,00 

25

 Konráð Valur Sveinsson

 Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum

Rauður/milli- einlitt

Faxi

 0,00 

26

 Kristinn Jóhannsson

 Óðinn frá Efsta-Dal I

Rauður/milli- einlitt

Sprettur

 0,00 

27

 Leifur Sigurvin Helgason

 Ketill frá Selfossi

Rauður/milli- skjótt

Sleipnir

 0,00 

28

 Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson

 Hetja frá Kaldbak

Jarpur/dökk- einlitt

Sleipnir

 0,00 

SKEIð 150M

Sæti

Knapi

Hross

Litur

Aðildafélag knapa

Tími

1

 Erling Ó. Sigurðsson

 Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði

Rauður/milli- stjörnótt

Sprettur

 14,81 

2

 Sigurður Sigurðarson

 Gletta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1

Grár/jarpur einlitt

Geysir

 14,91 

3

 Axel Geirsson

 Tign frá Fornusöndum

Rauður/milli- stjörnótt

Sprettur

 15,25 

4

 Þráinn Ragnarsson

 Gassi frá Efra-Seli

Brúnn/milli- skjótt

Sindri

 15,36 

5

 Árni Björn Pálsson

 Fróði frá Laugabóli

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Fákur

 15,37 

6

 Reynir Örn Pálmason

 Skemill frá Dalvík

Jarpur/milli- einlitt

Hörður

 15,46 

7

 Hinrik Bragason

 Veigar frá Varmalæk

Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt

Fákur

 15,62 

8

 Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir

 Askur frá Efsta-Dal I

Rauður/milli- einlitt

Sprettur

 15,65 

9

 Daníel Gunnarsson

 Ásadís frá Áskoti

Rauður/bleik- skjótt

Sörli

 15,70 

10

 Flosi Ólafsson

 Eldey frá Strönd II

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Faxi

 16,12 

11

 Daníel Ingi Smárason

 Erill frá Svignaskarði

Rauður/milli- stjörnótt

Sörli

 16,42 

12

 Viðar Ingólfsson

 Dúa frá Forsæti

Rauður/milli- einlitt

Fákur

 16,55 

13

 Kristinn Jóhannsson

 Óðinn frá Efsta-Dal I

Rauður/milli- einlitt

Sprettur

 16,78 

14

 Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson

 Lilja frá Dalbæ

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Fákur

 17,97 

15

 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson

 Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum

Rauður/ljós- einlitt

Sörli

 0,00 

16

 Skúli Ævarr Steinsson

 Andvari frá Austvaðsholti 1

Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt

Sleipnir

 0,00 

17

 Veronika Eberl

 Tenór frá Norður-Hvammi

Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt

Ljúfur

 0,00 

18

 Sigurður Óli Kristinsson

 Prinsessa frá Stakkhamri 2

Rauður/milli- einlitt

Geysir

 0,00 

19

 Þórarinn Ragnarsson

 Funi frá Hofi

Rauður/milli- einlitt

Smári

 0,00 

20

 Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson

 Tinna frá Árbæ

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Geysir

 0,00 

SKEIð 250M

Sæti

Knapi

Hross

Litur

Aðildafélag knapa

Tími

1

 Árni Björn Pálsson

 Korka frá Steinnesi

Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- ei...

Fákur

 23,46 

2

 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson

 Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi

Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt

Fákur

 23,55 

3

 Bjarni Bjarnason

 Hera frá Þóroddsstöðum

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Trausti

 23,71 

4

 Daníel Ingi Smárason

 Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II

Rauður/milli- einlitt

Sörli

 23,95 

5

 Daníel Gunnarsson

 Skæruliði frá Djúpadal

Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...

Sörli

 23,96 

6

 Hinrik Bragason

 Arfur frá Ásmundarstöðum

Brúnn/milli- einlitt

Fákur

 0,00 

7

 Teitur Árnason

 Jökull frá Efri-Rauðalæk

Bleikur/álóttur einlitt

Fákur

 0,00 

8

 Þráinn Ragnarsson

 Skilir frá Mosfellsbæ

Jarpur/milli- einlitt

Sindri

 0,00 

9

 Þorkell Bjarnason

 Dís frá Þóroddsstöðum

Rauður/milli- einlitt

Trausti

 0,00