fimmtudagur, 17. október 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Landsmótsúrtaka Geysis, Trausta, Smára og Loga

12. júní 2011 kl. 19:23

Landsmótsúrtaka Geysis, Trausta, Smára og Loga

Heildarúrslit á Hellu:

TöLTKEPPNI                        
1. flokkur                        
Forkeppni                        
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Hulda Finnsdóttir           Jódís frá Ferjubakka 3    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Andvari     7,50
2     John Sigurjónsson           Dáti frá Hrappsstöðum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Ljúfur     7,27
3     Fanney Guðrún Valsdóttir           Fókus frá Sólheimum    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur     7,23
4     Jón Þorberg Steindórsson           Tíbrá frá Minni-Völlum    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Geysir     7,17
5-6     Ólafur Ásgeirsson           Dögg frá Steinnesi    Grár/rauður einlitt     Skuggi     7,13
5-6     Lena Zielinski           Njála frá Velli II    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Geysir     7,13
7     Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir           Þórir frá Hólum    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur     7,07
8-9     Erlingur Erlingsson           Tenór frá Túnsbergi    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Sleipnir     6,93
8-9     Róbert Bergmann           Brynja frá Bakkakoti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir     6,93
10     Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir           Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II    Grár/mósóttur blesótt      Hörður     6,77
11     Guðmann Unnsteinsson           Breyting frá Haga I    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Smári     6,10
12     Ingeborg Björk Steinsdóttir           Flugar frá Litla-Garði    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Sleipnir     6,00
13     Jakobína Agnes Valsdóttir           Barón frá Reykjaflöt    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir     5,83
A FLOKKUR                        
Forkeppni                        
Sæti    Hross        Knapi    Litur    Aðildafélag eiganda    Einkunn
1     Ágústínus frá Melaleiti         Daníel Jónsson      Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,76
2     Ómur frá Kvistum         Hinrik Bragason      Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur st...    Geysir     8,73
3     Heljar frá Hemlu II         Vignir Siggeirsson      Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,67
4     Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A         Sigursteinn Sumarliðason      Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Smári     8,60
5     Tenór frá Túnsbergi         Erlingur Erlingsson      Grár/brúnn einlitt      Smári     8,59
6     Fursti frá Stóra-Hofi         Daníel Jónsson      Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,56
7     Skuggi frá Strandarhjáleigu         Elvar Þormarsson      Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,55
8     Skjálfti frá Bakkakoti         Guðmundur Björgvinsson      Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir     8,52
9     Frægur frá Flekkudal         Sólon Morthens      Grár/brúnn einlitt      Logi     8,49
10     Lotta frá Hellu         Hans Þór Hilmarsson      Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,44
11     Von frá Þóroddsstöðum         Bjarni Bjarnason      Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Trausti     8,36
12     Prins frá Langholtskoti         Guðmann Unnsteinsson      Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Smári     8,26
13     Flipi frá Haukholtum         Hallgrímur Birkisson      Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Smári     8,25
14     Dropi frá Selfossi         Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir      Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir     8,23
15-16     Starkaður frá Velli II         Bergrún Ingólfsdóttir      Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir     8,23
15-16     Frosti frá Efri-Rauðalæk         Sigurður Sigurðarson      Grár/brúnn einlitt      Geysir     8,23
17     Ylur frá Blönduhlíð         Guðmundur Baldvinsson      Jarpur/dökk- stjörnótt      Geysir     8,22
18     Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki         Esther Kapinga      Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Geysir     8,22
19     Gítar frá Húsatóftum         Hermann Þór Karlsson      Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- ei...    Smári     8,20
20     Flosi frá Búlandi         Fjölnir Þorgeirsson      Brúnn/dökk/sv. tvístjörnótt      Glaður     8,14
21     Dynfari frá Úlfljótsvatni         Snæbjörn Björnsson      Rauður/dökk/dr. blesótt      Trausti     8,03
22     Tindur frá Miðsitju         Helga Björt Bjarnadóttir      Rauður/milli- einlitt      Gnýfari     7,97
23     Blær frá Efri-Brúnavöllum I         Hermann Þór Karlsson      Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Smári     7,90
24     Hruni frá Friðheimum         Sólon Morthens      Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Logi     7,90
25     Ari frá Bræðratungu         Guðrún Magnúsdóttir      Vindóttur/mó tvístjörnótt      Logi     7,90
B FLOKKUR                        
Forkeppni                        
Sæti    Hross        Knapi    Litur    Aðildafélag eiganda    Einkunn
1     Eldjárn frá Tjaldhólum         Guðmundur Björgvinsson      Rauður/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,72
2     Kjarnorka frá Kálfholti         Sigurður Sigurðarson      Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Geysir     8,67
3     Gæfa frá Kálfholti         Ísleifur Jónasson      Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,52
4     Háfeti frá Miðkoti         Ólafur Þórisson      Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,50
5     Esja frá Kálfholti         Ísleifur Jónasson      Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,50
6     Barón frá Reykjaflöt         Jakobína Agnes Valsdóttir      Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir     8,46
7     Dáti frá Hrappsstöðum         John Sigurjónsson      Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Geysir     8,45
8     Ketill frá Kvistum         Hulda Gústafsdóttir      Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,44
9     Glaðdís frá Kjarnholtum I         Lena Zielinski      Rauður/milli- einlitt      Logi     8,43
10     Gaumur frá Dalsholti         Guðmundur Björgvinsson      Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Logi     8,43
11     Hríma frá Þjóðólfshaga 1         Ingunn Birna Ingólfsdóttir      Grár/rauður einlitt      Geysir     8,39
12     Seifur frá Baldurshaga         Jón Páll Sveinsson      Rauður/ljós- einlitt      Geysir     8,39
13     Sóllilja frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2         Lena Zielinski      Rauður/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,37
14     Tvistur frá Nýjabæ         Guðmundur Baldvinsson      Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt      Geysir     8,36
15     Hrafnhetta frá Steinnesi         Ólafur Ásgeirsson      Brúnn/milli- skjótt      Smári     8,35
16     Sól frá Vakurstöðum         Árni Björn Pálsson      Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Logi     8,33
17     Melkorka frá Hemlu II         Vignir Siggeirsson      Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt      Geysir     8,30
18-19     Ás frá Ólafsvöllum         Ísleifur Jónasson      Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Smári     8,28
18-19     Þokki frá Þjóðólfshaga 1         Hólmfríður Kristjánsdóttir      Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Smári     8,28
20     Fögnuður frá Vatnsenda         Hallgrímur Birkisson      Grár/rauður einlitt      Geysir     8,26
21     Breyting frá Haga I         Guðmann Unnsteinsson      Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Smári     8,22
22     Spói frá Hrólfsstaðahelli         Eiður Einar Kristinsson      Jarpur/milli- skjótt      Geysir     8,22
23     Orka frá Bólstað         Halldóra Anna Ómarsdóttir      Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Geysir     8,19
24     Dómhildur frá Ólafsvöllum         Hallgrímur Birkisson      Rauður/milli- einlitt      Smári     8,17
25     Sameignar-Grána frá Syðri-Gróf 1         Guðmann Unnsteinsson      Grár/rauður einlitt      Smári     8,16
26     Lóðar frá Tóftum         Rúnar Guðlaugsson      Rauður/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,13
27     Bríet frá Skeiðháholti         Vilmundur Jónsson      Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      Smári     8,13
28     Tindur frá Heiði         Steingrímur Sigurðsson      Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Geysir     8,12
29     Örvar frá Miðkoti         Nanna Daugbjerg      Brúnn/milli- nösótt      Geysir     7,98
30     Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi         Guðmundur Baldvinsson      Brúnn/milli- blesótt      Geysir     7,84
31     Galdur frá Kaldbak         Valdís Hermannsdóttir      Rauður/milli- einlitt      Geysir     7,82
32     Glóð frá Sperðli         Sólon Morthens      Rauður/milli- leistar(ein...    Trausti     7,60
UNGMENNAFLOKKUR                        
Forkeppni                        
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Rakel Natalie Kristinsdóttir           Vígar frá Skarði    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir     8,59
2     Ragnheiður Hrund Ársælsdóttir           Glíma frá Bakkakoti    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Geysir     8,51
3     Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir           Gautrekur frá Torfastöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,46
4     Ragnheiður Hallgrímsdóttir           Garri frá Hæl    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Geysir     8,33
5     Ásdís Hulda Árnadóttir           Hrókur frá Breiðholti í Flóanum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,33
6     Hjörvar Ágústsson           Hrafndynur frá Hákoti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,31
7     Andrea Guðlaugsdóttir           Kátína frá Grímsstöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,29
8     Gunnar Ásgeirsson           Elding frá Ísabakka    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Smári     8,25
9     Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson           Vafi frá Árbæ    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir     8,23
10     Aðalheiður Einarsdóttir           Blöndal frá Skagaströnd    Grár/jarpur einlitt      Smári     8,22
11     Hulda Jónsdóttir           Hekla Björk frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2    Rauður/milli- nösótt      Geysir     8,21
12     Hjörvar Ágústsson           Fáni frá Kirkjubæ    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir     8,19
13     Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir           Háfeti frá Vorsabæ 1    Jarpur/korg- einlitt      Geysir     8,13
14     Sophia Sörensen           Mökkur frá Miðhjáleigu    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,11
15     Matthildur María Guðmundsdóttir           Prins frá Ytri-Bægisá II    Leirljós/Hvítur/ljós- ein...    Smári     8,09
16     Elísabet Rún Ágústsdóttir           Úa frá Vestra-Fíflholti    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir     8,08
17     Tanja Rún Jóhannsdóttir           Hrefna frá Skeiðháholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Smári     8,08
18     Klara Sif Ásmundsdóttir           Gammur frá Hvolsvelli    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir     8,07
19-20     Hulda Jónsdóttir           Kjarnar frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2    Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      Geysir     7,96
19-20     Ásdís Hulda Árnadóttir           Baltasar frá Hvammi    Grár/jarpur einlitt      Geysir     7,96
21     Elín Huld Kjartansdóttir           Heikir frá Ási 1    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir     7,72
22     Andrea Guðlaugsdóttir           Ófeigur frá Grímsstöðum    Brúnn/milli- sokkar(eingö...    Geysir     7,33
UNGLINGAFLOKKUR                        
Forkeppni                        
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Róbert Bergmann           Brynja frá Bakkakoti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir     8,58
2     Birgitta Bjarnadóttir           Blika frá Hjallanesi 1    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Geysir     8,42
3     Sigurbjörg Bára Björnsdóttir           Forseti frá Vorsabæ II    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Smári     8,41
4     Dagbjört Hjaltadóttir           Gnýr frá Ferjukoti    Grár/jarpur einlitt      Geysir     8,41
5     Ragnar Þorri Vignisson           Klængur frá Skálakoti    Rauður/ljós- einlitt      Geysir     8,40
6     Jóna Guðbjörg Guðmundsdóttir           Smyrill frá Hellu    Jarpur/korg- einlitt      Geysir     8,36
7     Guðmunda Ellen Sigurðardóttir           Alvar frá Nýjabæ    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Geysir     8,31
8     Sigurbjörg Bára Björnsdóttir           Blossi frá Vorsabæ II    Rauður/milli- blesótt vag...    Smári     8,31
9     Gunnlaugur Bjarnason           Andrá frá Blesastöðum 2A    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Smári     8,27
10     Dagbjört Hjaltadóttir           Prímus frá Brekkukoti    Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext    Geysir     8,24
11     Björgvin Ólafsson           Núpur frá Eystra-Fróðholti    Rauður/sót- einlitt vindh...    Smári     8,19
12     Birgitta Bjarnadóttir           Nanna frá Tungu    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,16
13     Theodóra Jóna Guðnadóttir           Spenna frá Þúfu    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,16
14     Marta Margeirsdóttir           Krummi frá Sæbóli    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Logi     8,14
15     Finnur Jóhannesson           Körtur frá Torfastöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Logi     8,12
16     Dorothea Ármann           Eskimær frá Friðheimum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Logi     8,11
17     Sólrún Einarsdóttir           Blængur frá Mosfellsbæ    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir     8,10
18     Eygló Arna Guðnadóttir           Þrúður frá Þúfu    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir     8,10
19     Fríða Hansen           Keimur frá Kjartansstöðum    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir     8,10
20     Bryndís Heiða Guðmundsd.           Dynur frá Vestra-Geldingaholti    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Smári     7,99
21     Jón Óskar Jóhannesson           Mökkur frá Efri-Sumarliðabæ    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Logi     7,91
22     Bryndís Heiða Guðmundsd.           Blær frá Vestra-Geldingaholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Smári     7,90
23     Guðjón Örn Sigurðsson           Hárekur frá Skollagróf    Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt      Smári     7,76
24     Marta Margeirsdóttir           Frumherji frá Kjarnholtum I    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Logi     7,62
BARNAFLOKKUR                        
Forkeppni                        
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Ómar Högni Guðmarsson           Gulltoppur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1    Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext    Geysir     8,38
2     Ómar Högni Guðmarsson           Snót frá Kálfholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,29
3     Karitas Ármann           Bríet frá Friðheimum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Logi     8,27
4     Sigríður Magnea Kjartansdóttir           Baugur frá Bræðratungu    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Logi     8,18
5     Helga Þóra Steinsdóttir           Straumur frá Lambhaga    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Geysir     8,09
6     Matthías Bjarnason           Tvistur frá Reykholti    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Smári     8,02
7     Katrín Diljá Vignisdóttir           Mörk frá Dalsmynni    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Geysir     7,92
8     Helgi Valdimar Sigurðsson           Hugnir frá Skollagróf    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Smári     7,57