mánudagur, 16. september 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Landsmótsúrtaka á Hellu - B-flokkur

11. júní 2011 kl. 22:25

Landsmótsúrtaka á Hellu - B-flokkur

Hér eru úrslit í forkeppni B-flokks

B flokkur                        
                        
Nr    Hestur    Knapi    Litur    Aldur    Aðildafélag    aðale
1    Eldjárn frá Tjaldhólum    Guðmundur Björgvinsson    Rauður/milli- einlitt      11    Geysir    8,72
2    Kjarnorka frá Kálfholti    Sigurður Sigurðarson    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      10    Geysir    8,67
3    Gæfa frá Kálfholti    Ísleifur Jónasson    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      11    Geysir    8,45
4    Esja frá Kálfholti    Ísleifur Jónasson    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      6    Geysir    8,44
5    Háfeti frá Miðkoti    Ólafur Þórisson    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      10    Geysir    8,43
6    Barón frá Reykjaflöt    Jakobína Agnes Valsdóttir    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      10    Geysir    8,39
7    Seifur frá Baldurshaga    Jón Páll Sveinsson    Rauður/ljós- einlitt      8    Geysir    8,36
8    Ketill frá Kvistum    Hulda Gústafsdóttir    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      6    Geysir    8,34
9    Hríma frá Þjóðólfshaga 1    Ingunn Birna Ingólfsdóttir    Grár/rauður einlitt      7    Geysir    8,31
10    Melkorka frá Hemlu II    Vignir Siggeirsson    Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt      7    Geysir    8,30
11    Dáti frá Hrappsstöðum    John Sigurjónsson    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      9    Geysir    8,30
12    Sóllilja frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2    Lena Zielinski    Rauður/milli- einlitt      7    Geysir    8,29
13    Tvistur frá Nýjabæ    Guðmundur Baldvinsson    Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt      14    Geysir    8,23
14    Orka frá Bólstað    Halldóra Anna Ómarsdóttir    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      14    Geysir    8,19
15    Fögnuður frá Vatnsenda    Hallgrímur Birkisson    Grár/rauður einlitt      8    Geysir    8,12
16    Tindur frá Heiði    Steingrímur Sigurðsson    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      6    Geysir    8,12
17    Örvar frá Miðkoti    Nanna Daugbjerg    Brúnn/milli- nösótt      9    Geysir    7,98
18    Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi    Guðmundur Baldvinsson    Brúnn/milli- blesótt      8    Geysir    7,84
19    Galdur frá Kaldbak    Valdís Hermannsdóttir    Rauður/milli- einlitt      8    Geysir    7,82
1    Glaðdís frá Kjarnholtum I    Lena Zielinski    Rauður/milli- einlitt      7    Logi    8,43
2    Gaumur frá Dalsholti    Guðmundur Björgvinsson    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      6    Logi    8,43
3    Sól frá Vakurstöðum    Árni Björn Pálsson    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      7    Logi    8,33
1    Hrafnhetta frá Steinnesi    Ólafur Ásgeirsson    Brúnn/milli- skjótt      6    Smári    8,35
2    Ás frá Ólafsvöllum    Ísleifur Jónasson    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      7    Smári    8,28
3    Dómhildur frá Ólafsvöllum    Hallgrímur Birkisson    Rauður/milli- einlitt      6    Smári    8,17
4    Sameignar-Grána frá Syðri-Gróf 1    Guðmann Unnsteinsson    Grár/rauður einlitt      8    Smári    8,16
5    Breyting frá Haga I    Guðmann Unnsteinsson    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      8    Smári    8,14
6    Bríet frá Skeiðháholti    Vilmundur Jónsson    Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      10    Smári    8,13
7    Þokki frá Þjóðólfshaga 1    Hólmfríður Kristjánsdóttir    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      11    Smári    8,08
1    Glóð frá Sperðli    Sólon Morthens    Rauður/milli- leistar(ein...    9    Trausti    7,60