sunnudagur, 25. ágúst 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Kynbótasýning á Vesturlandi

31. maí 2012 kl. 19:23

Kynbótasýning á Vesturlandi

Mánudagur, 4.6.2012
Hópur 1, kl. 8:00-11:30

IS2005288810 Þruma Þóroddsstöðum Aðalsteinn Reynisson
IS2005186910 Albert Feti Agnar Þ. Magnússon
IS2005225131 Hringhenda Seljabrekku Heimir Gunnarsson
IS2005245010 Dama Reykhólum Agnar Þ. Magnússon
IS2007235545 Ásdís Syðstu-Fossum Björn H. Einarsson
IS2007165875 Gaukur Garðsá Björn H. Einarsson
IS2005137600 Atlas Lýsuhóli Lárus Hannesson
IS2006137600 Magni Lýsuhóli Lárus Hannesson
IS2005237216 Stjarna Borgarlandi Lárus Hannesson
IS2002228790 Hella Skeiðháholti Svavar Jóhannsson
IS2007236489 Hrína Gunnlaugsstöðum Svavar Jóhannsson
IS2006265302 Yrma Skriðu Svavar Jóhannsson
 
Hópur 2, kl. 9:30-13:00
 
IS2006258997 Ánægja Egilsá Anna Valdimarsdóttir
IS2006287714 Dögg Vorsabæjarhjáleigu Anna Valdimarsdóttir
IS2005225150 Eva Mosfellsbæ Anna Valdimarsdóttir
IS2007236409 Aldís Lundum Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007235715 Baugalín Oddstöðum Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2006135714 Neisti Oddsstöðum Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2005281612 Dama Flagbjarnarholti Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2007181608 Djákni Flagbjarnarholti Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2006287461 Elja Kambi Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2007287439 Nóta Glóru Christina Lund
IS2007187439 Tjaldur Glóru Christina Lund
IS2006282794 Rönd Selfossi Christina Lund
 
Hópur 3, kl. 12:00-15:30
 
IS2007225101 Assa Mosfellsbæ Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2006186955 Bjarkar Litlu-Tungu 2 Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2005286980 Fatíma Mið-Seli Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2006255354 Dröfn Höfðabakka Agnar Þ. Magnússon
IS2006236750 Frigg Leirulæk Agnar Þ. Magnússon
IS2007256153 Katla Kortsá Agnar Þ. Magnússon
IS2008235544 Gjósta Syðstu-Fossum Björn H. Einarsson
IS2007235546 Heiðdís Syðstu-Fossum Björn H. Einarsson
IS2007235591 Kolfinna Árdal Björn H. Einarsson
IS2007125183 Freyr Vindhól Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
IS2005182009 Freyr Hvoli Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
IS2006285070 Glóð Prestbakka Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
 
Hópur 4, kl. 13:30-17:00
 
IS2005265646 Rökkva Hólshúsum Anna Valdimarsdóttir
IS2005156292 Dofri Steinnesi Anna Valdimarsdóttir
IS2008187142 Desert Litlalandi Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007287140 Hrafnhildur Litlalandi Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2006236755 Klöpp Leirulæk Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007286137 Djásn Ármóti Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2005256499 Hríð Blönduósi Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2008238296 Hrífla Sauðafelli Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2003275288 Brík Glúmsstöðum 2 Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir
IS2007276214 Djásn Útnyrðingsstöðum Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir
IS2007284289 Kráka Bjarkarey Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir
IS2004225106 Sylgja Dalsbúi Ragnar Tómasson
 
Hópur 5, kl. 15:30-19:00
 
IS2005184930 Fáfnir Hvolsvelli Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2005186100 Fáni Kirkjubæ Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2006286647 Freydís Mið-Seli Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2007135593 Nói Árdal Björn H. Einarsson
IS2007235592 Orka Árdal Björn H. Einarsson
IS2007282011 Dimma Hvoli Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
IS2007285070 Dögg Prestbakka Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
IS2008282014 Elding Hvoli Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
IS2005287438 Tromma Glóru Christina Lund
IS2007182799 Ýmir Selfossi Christina Lund
IS2005281353 Fold Lindarbæ Símon Orri Sævarsson
IS2008287033 Nótt Ingólfshvoli Örn Karlsson
 
Hópur 6, kl. 17:00-20:00
 
IS2007235717 Gljá Oddstöðum Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007156453 Skuggasveinn Blönduósi Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007201026 Vippa Eikarbrekku Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2004201092 Gerpla Ólafsbergi Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2006257002 Hamborg Feti Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2006257002 Hugmynd Sauðárkróki Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2005276214 Lotning Útniðringsstöðum Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir
IS2006225008 Von Vindási Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir
IS2006181604 Hemingur Hjallanesi 1 Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir
IS2007255335 Silfra Víðihlíð Hallgrímur Birkison
IS2004287981 Ársól Vorsabæ Haukur Hauksson
 
Þriðjudagur, 5.6.2012
Hópur 1, kl. 8:00-11:30
 
IS2008155260 Vestri Síðu Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007155265 Verðandi Síðu Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2006235895 Von Sturlureykjum Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007149204 Álmur Bjarnarnesi Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2008138321 Daði Snóksdal Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2005275151 Fiðla Breðumörk Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2003255905 Sara Sif Syðri-Völlum Einar Reynisson
IS2007236490 Brana Gunnlaugsstöðuim Heiðar Árni Baldursson
IS2006235751 Gleði Múlakoti Heiðar Árni Baldursson
IS2007188025 Bylur Háholti Sigurður Óli Kristinsson
IS2005186931 Jakob Árbæ Sigurður Óli Kristinsson
IS2006286342 Skrugga Lyngási Sigurður Óli Kristinsson
 
Hópur 2, kl. 9:30-13:00
 
IS2007265247 Kvika Ósi Agnar Þ. Magnússon
IS2007265248 Nótt Ósi Agnar Þ. Magnússon
IS2007182206 Rósmundur Úlfljótsvatni Agnar Þ. Magnússon
IS2005176237 Greipur Lönguhlíð Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2006287570 Loftrún Austur-Ási Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2008225319 Sóley Kópavogi Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2006137316 Magni Hellnafelli Sigurður Sigurðarson
IS2007137316 Snjall Hellnafelli Sigurður Sigurðarson 
IS2008237316 Særún Hellnafelli Sigurður Sigurðarson 
 IS2007201184 Ásdís Dalsholti Sólon Morthens 
IS2005177785 Skuggi Hofi Sigríkur Jónsson
IS2003236637 Fiðla Borgarnesi Axel Örn Ásbergsson
 
Hópur 3, kl. 12:00-15:30
 
IS2004288569 Glaðdís Kjarnholtum 1 Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2007156955 Guðberg Skagaströnd Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2007186109 Hafsteinn Kirkjubæ Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2007287465 Framtíð egilsstaðakoti Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2006265631 Höfgi Grund Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007265785 Köllun Kálfagerði Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2008138162 Karri Kirkjuskógi Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2007135471 Ómar Vestri-Leirárgörðum Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2006175485 Smári Tjarnalandi Viðar Íngólfsson
IS2006275486 Viska Tjarnalandi Viðar Íngólfsson
IS2006186665 Víkingur Ási II Sigurður Óli Kristinsson
 
Hópur 4, kl. 13:30-17:00
 
IS2002275486 Ásdís Tjarnarlandi Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2008266214 Þingey Torfunesi Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2006256470 Pandra Hæli Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2004225359 Viðja Kópavogi Jón Gísli Þorkelsson
IS2006135469 Narri Vestri-Leirárgörðum Jón Finnur Hansson
IS2007125547 Flóki Hafnarfirði Jón Gíslason
IS2005286912 Geil Feti Jón Gíslason
IS2003125303 Fögnuður Vatnsenda Sigurður Sigurðarson
IS2007237352 Mátthildur Grundarfirði Sigurður Sigurðarson 
IS2003282713 Fluga Selfossi Sigurður Sigurðarson
IS2005280617 Hemla Strönd 1 Jón Steinar Konráðsson
IS2006225066 Þota Flekkudal Jón Steinar Konráðsson
 
Hópur 5, kl. 15:30-19:00
 
IS2006135617 Helgi Neðri-Hrepp Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2005286935 Hera Árbæ Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2008257713 Hlín Sauðárkróki Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2006286298 Hrafntinna Kaldbak Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2006136584 Abel Eskiholti Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2008137863 Ábóti Söðulsholti Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2006186882 Eldur Köldukinn Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2008235465 Pernilla Vestri-Leirárgörðum Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2008135466 Plútó Vestri-Leirárgörðum Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2008157549 Sálmur Ytra-Skörðugili Viðar Íngólfsson
IS2007282341 Unun Kjartansstöðum Viðar Íngólfsson
IS2007237463 Fjöður Ólafssvík Halldór Sigurkarlsson
 
Hópur 6, kl. 17:00-20:00
 
IS2006284970 Duld Lynghaga Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2006201142 Drottning Ólafsbergi Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2007258447 Rofadís Enni Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2005287809 Rist Blesastöðum 1A Jón Gíslason
IS2006125221 Vinur Reykjavík Jón Gíslason
IS2006287358 Gná Hrygg Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir
IS2007158620 Hugur Flugumýri Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir
IS2005287019 Glefsa Auðsholtshjáleigu Þórdís Erla Gunnarsd
IS2008287053 Kolfreyja Auðsholtshjáleigu Þórdís Erla Gunnarsd
IS2008287018 Terna Auðsholtshjáleigu Þórdís Erla Gunnarsd
 
Miðvikudagur, 6.6.2012
Hópur 1, kl. 8:00-11:30
 
IS2003284711 Hekla Strandarhöfði Arnar Davíð Arnarsson
IS2007284950 Álfrún Vindási Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
IS2007284951 Dimmalimm Vindási Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
IS2008201126 Aría Hestasýn Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007286691 Flekka Skeiðvöllum Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2008149012 Frosti Laugabóli Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2005235606 Askja Efri Hrepp Ingibergur Jónsson
IS2007235057 Sunna Akranesi Ingibergur Jónsson
IS2008184551 Dagur Þúfu Sigursteinn Sumarliðason
IS2007182664 Dimmir Dísarstöðum Sigursteinn Sumarliðason
IS2006225553 Myrra Hafnarfirði Snorri Dal
IS2006236536 Vika Beigalda Snorri Dal
 
Hópur 2, kl. 9:30-13:00
 
IS2006187026 Gorgur Ingólfshvoli Artemisia Bertus
IS2001156286 Knár Steinnesi Artemisia Bertus
IS2007237902 Hlíð Hallkelsstaðahlíð Guðmundur M. Skúlason
IS2006236406 Melkorka Steinum Guðmundur M. Skúlason
IS2007238541 Sjaldséð Magnússkógum Guðmundur M. Skúlason
IS2007135832 Askur Laugavöllum Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2005235537 Birta Mið-Fossum Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2006235073 Birta Akranesi Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2008182653 Sjálfur Austurkoti Páll Bragi Hólmarsson
IS2007282652 Heiður Austurkoti Páll Bragi Hólmarsson
IS2006125303 Völusteinn Kópavogi Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
IS2003255200 Birta Böðvarshólum Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
 
Hópur 3, kl. 12:00-15:30
 
IS2007235500 Furða Þingnesi Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
IS2007186387 Fönix Gíslholti Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
IS2005182011 Máni Hvoli Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
IS2008249013 Rót Laugabóli Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007286733 Harka Vöðlum Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007236672 Kjarva Borgarnesi Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2008282009 Garún Hvoli Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir
IS2005282450 Heppa Halakoti Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir
IS2005225461 Hella Hafnarfirði Sigursteinn Sumarliðason
IS2007284655 Hempa Dalbæ Sigursteinn Sumarliðason
IS2008187654 Krókus Dalbæ Sigursteinn Sumarliðason
IS2007184741 Kolviður Strandarhöfði Teitur Árnason
 
Hópur 4, kl. 13:30-17:00
 
IS2004187807 Óskar Blesastöðum Artemisia Bertus
IS2006125041 Sólbjartur Flekkudal Artemisia Bertus
IS2003225592 Þokkadís Hafnafirði Benedikt Þór Kristjánsson
IS2007225437 Þyrnirós Þúfu Kjós Benedikt Þór Kristjánsson
IS2006187462 Loftur Kambi Sindri Sigurðsson
IS2005287139 Blekking Sunnuhvoli Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2007282339 Náttsól Kjartansstöðum Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2008281817 Hvesta Þjóðólfshaga Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2007282650 Ótta Austurkoti Páll Bragi Hólmarsson
IS2007182657 Snær Austurkoti Páll Bragi Hólmarsson
IS2006137636 Drymbill Brautarholti Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
IS2006155479 Herkúles Þóreyjarnúpi Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
 
Hópur 5, kl. 15:30-18:30
 
IS2004256535 Öskubuska Litladal Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
IS2008149013 Eldar Laugabóli Eyjólfur Þórsteinsson
IS2006282014 Hremsa Hvoli Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
IS2006288876 Kjós Bjarkarhöfða Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2008149016 Nói Laugabóli Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007284741 Krás Strandarhöfði Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir
IS2008182014 Mímir Hvoli Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir
IS2006287434 Urður Oddgeirsshólum Sigursteinn Sumarliðason
IS2005286917 Villa Feti Sigursteinn Sumarliðason
IS2007181415 Sproti sauðholti Sigursteinn Sumarliðason
 
Hópur 6, kl. 17:00-20:00
 
IS2006101042 Glitnir Skipaskaga Reynir Aðalsteinsson
IS2002237472 Rjóð Skipaskaga Reynir Aðalsteinsson
IS2007201045 Viska Skipaskaga Reynir Aðalsteinsson
IS2006201046 Gletta Skipaskaga Benedikt Þór Kristjánsson
IS2007256298 Gæska Steinnesi Benedikt Þór Kristjánsson
IS2006201041 Rebekka Skipaskaga Benedikt Þór Kristjánsson
IS2008282342 Náttfríður Kjartansstöðum Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2008282336 Rebekka Kjartansstöðum Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2007255177 Kría Syðra Kolugili Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2006286545 Melkorka Hárlaugsstöðum Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
IS2006286902   Oktavía Feti Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
IS2006284880 Sara Strandarhjáleigu Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
 
Fimmtudagur, 7.6.2012
Kl. 9:00-11:30 (Byggingadómar)
 
IS2008135847 Blundur Skruð Björn H. Einarsson
IS2008265601 Hringrás Hrafnagili Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007135919 Brúnó Steindórsstöðum Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2006186706 Askur Leirubakka Benedikt Þór Kristjánsson
IS2004255140 Birta Stórhól Helgi Eyjólfsson
IS2008135670 Lukkuláki Steðja Helgi Eyjólfsson
IS2008136559 Neisti Eskiholti Helgi Eyjólfsson
IS2008135516 Hugleikur Nýjabæ Helgi Gissurarson
IS2004256309 Gæska Leisysingjastöðum Hrafnhildur Guðmundsdóttir
IS2004284682 Glóð Forsæti Karen Líndal /Símon Svavarsson
IS2004255175 Náttrún Syðra Kolugili Sigurður Sigurðarson 
IS2007237206 Fluga Bjarnarhöfn Siguroddur Pétursson
IS2008237718 Sigla Hrísdal Siguroddur Pétursson
IS2005125108 Orri Þúfukoti Einar Reynisson
IS2008225877 Veröld Grindavík Jón Steinar Konráðsson
 
Mánudagur, 11.6.2012
Hópur 1, kl. 8:00-11:30
 
IS2005165559 Einir Ytri Bægisá Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2008235010 Míra Akranesi Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2008235006 Öld Akranesi Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2008225041 Tálbeita Flekkudal Sigurður Sigurð/Þórður
IS2007256497 Ólöf Blönduósi Björn H. Einarsson
IS2006235591 Ósk Árdal Björn H. Einarsson
IS2005235990 Andrea Refsstöðum Ragnar Ágústson
IS2006225089 Dagný meðalfelli Ragnar Ágústson
IS2007286296 Hylling Kaldbak Sigurður Sigurðarson
IS2006225094 Sigurrós Vindhóli Sigurður Sigurðarson
IS2007286652 Frá Flagbjarnarholti Sveinbjörn Bragason
IS2008186831 Glanni Flagbjarnarholti Sveinbjörn Bragason
 
Hópur 2, kl. 9:30-13:00
 
IS2008186693 Hrannar Skeiðvöllum Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2007188474 Hringur Fellskoti Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2007284983 Kúnst Vindási Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2005286699 Ófelía Holtsmúla 1 Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007235846 Plóma Skrúð Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2008125426 Ás Hofsstöðum Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2006186541 Muggur Hárlaugsstöðum II Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2006286842 Snædís Flagbjarnarholti Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2005182700 Kinnskær Selfossi Halldór Vilhjálmsson
IS2007235536 Eva Mið-Fossum Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2006235538 Fríð Mið-Fossum Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2006186936 Vökull Árbæ Viðar Ingólfsson
 
Hópur 3, kl. 12:00-15:30
 
IS2006225045 Toppa Flekkudal Sigurður Sigurðarson
IS2008287841 Alvara Kálfhóli   Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2006201042 Arna Skipaskaga Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2007235813 Þórvör Skáney Þórður/Haukur
IS2005135813 Þytur Skáney Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2007225416 Sævör Hafnarfirði Ragnar Ágústson
IS2007125415 Þrymur Hafnarfirði Ragnar Ágústson
IS2006235847 Ósk Skrúð Björn H. Einarsson
IS2008158491 Robbi Ytri-Hofdölum Björn H. Einarsson
IS2005265485 Vigdís Naustum Björn H. Einarsson
IS2007288336 Nótt Jaðri Sigurður Sigurðarson
IS2007288339 Sól Jaðri Sigurður Sigurðarson
 
Hópur 4, kl. 13:30-17:00
 
IS2007286956 Iða Litlu-Tungu 2 Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2005225104 Hending Reykjum Trausti Þór Guðmunsson
IS2008101184 Krummi Dalsholti Guðmundur Björgvinsson
 IS2007286906 Sigríður Feti Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2008286733 Spá Vöðlum Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2005288472 Spes Fellskoti Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2005287198 Þota Þorlákshöfn Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2004286932 Vaka Árbæ Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2003286886 Stjarna Hrönn Köldukin Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2008237336 Urð Bergi Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2008237337 Rigning Bergi Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2005237320 Kvika Söðulsholti Viðar Ingólfsson
 
Hópur 5, kl. 15:30-18:30
 
IS2008165035 Ás Eyfjörð Bakka Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2008235062 Bára Einhamri Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2006235513 Alrún Nýja Bæ Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2006156913 Piltur Hæli Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2008235111 Hermína Akranesi Benedikt Þór Kristjánsson
IS2007235028 Lukka Ytra-Hólmi Benedikt Þór Kristjánsson
IS2006238714 Skutla Hvítadal Sigurður Sigurðarson
IS2006238713 Eydís Hvítadal Sigurður Sigurðarson
IS2007265891 Magdalena Kommu Sigurður Sigurðarson
IS2006137828 Kubbur Læk Torunn Hjelvik
IS2007236413 Sóldögg Lundum Torunn Hjelvik
 
Hópur 6, kl. 17:00-20:00
 
IS2004237905 Skriða Hallkelsstaðahlíð Guðmundur M. Skúlason
IS2006137914 Sparisjóður Hallkelsstaðahlíð Guðmundur M. Skúlason
IS2007280326 Freyja Traðarlandi Ríkharður F. Jensen
IS2006280326 Lína Traðarlandi Ríkharður F. Jensen
IS2008287464 Sveifla Kambi Bylgja Gauksdóttir
IS2007287012 Eldey Auðsholtshjáleigu Eyvindur Hreggviðsson
IS2008187015 Hervar Auðsholtshjáleigu Eyvindur Hreggviðsson
IS2007287015 Auðsholtshjáleigu Eyvindur Hreggviðsson
IS2004287025 Salka Ingólfshvoli Björg Ólafsdóttir
IS2007235326 Þota Akrakoti Sigríður Sóldal
 
Þriðjudagur, 12.6.2012
Hópur 1, kl. 8:00-11:30
 
IS2007235404 Kvika Skipanesi Guðbjartur Þór Stefánsson
IS2004135405 Vestri Skipanesi Guðbjartur Þór Stefánsson
IS2008235404 Þerna Skipanesi Guðbjartur Þór Stefánsson
IS2006187906 Stjarni Skeiðháholti Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2005158916 Týr Þverá Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2006235467 Narnía Vestri-Leirárgörðum Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2004225514 Dáð Hafnarfirði Ævar örn Guðjónssson
IS2006225421 Mánadís Breiðholti Ævar örn Guðjónssson
IS206281773 Prinsessa Sörlatungu Ævar örn Guðjónssson
IS2008138737 Aragon Lambanesi Agnar Þ. Magnússon
IS2008137260 Snorri Góði Stykkishólmi Agnar Þór Magnússon
IS2007136679 Svikahrappur Borgarnesi Agnar Þór Magnússon
 
Hópur 2, kl. 9:30-13:00
 
IS2004287803 Bjarkey Blesastöðum 1A Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2006225130 Von Seljabrekku Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2006235423 Bylgja Neðra Skarði Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2007264490 Kolka Efri-Rauðalæk Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2007182663 Darri Dísarstöðum II Hannes Þór Ottesen
IS2006281200 Hlédís Borg Súsanna Ólafsdóttir
IS2006188247 Óskar Þór Hvítárholti Súsanna Ólafsdóttir
IS2005235535 Ugla Hvanneyri Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir
IS2007266214 Von Torfunesi Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir
IS2002226201 Þrum Torfunesi Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir
IS2007187446 Hrafnþyrnir Langholtsparti Snorri Dal
IS2005125086 Kaldi Meðalfelli Snorri Dal
 
Hópur 3, kl. 12:00-15:30
 
IS2008188907 Krummi Efsta-Dal II Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2006286714 Salka Snjallsteinshöfða 1 Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2008287198 Sending Þorlákshöfn Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2005258535 Rakel Hofstaðaseli Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2004225517 Aþena Hafnarfirði Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2007186240 Kinnskær Miðkoti  1 Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2008256814 Göldrun Geitaskarði Daníel Jónsson
IS2007256820 Kengála Geitaskarði Daníel Jónsson
IS2005286913 Rauðsey Feti Daníel Jónsson
IS2007135469 Orfeus Vestri-Leirárgörðum Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2007235469 Ólympía Vestri-Leirárgörðum Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
IS2007235473 Sprengja Vestri-Leirárgörðum Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
 
Hópur 4, kl. 13:30-17:00
 
IS2008238017 Blómaprinsessa Búðardal Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2003186697 Greyfi Holtsmúla Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2006267160 Spretta Gunnarsstöðum Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2007235058 Sóley Akranesi Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2004284676 Aría Forsæti Fjölnir Þorgeirsson
IS2006101177 Kveldroði Hásæti Fjölnir Þorgeirsson
IS2007282570 Helga-Ósk Ragnheiðarstöðum Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
IS2007258626 Koltinna Flugumýri Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
IS2006287571 Lukkudís Austurási Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
IS2007237718 Djásn Hrísdal Siguroddur Pétursson
IS2007137718 Hrynur Hrísdal Siguroddur Pétursson
IS2008286545 Drift Hárlaugsstöðum Lena Zielinski
 
Hópur 5, kl. 15:30-19:00
 
IS2008225100 Syneta Mosfellsbæ Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2007256955 Sunna Skagaströnd Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2006284701 Virðing Sperðli Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2007285052 Ástrós Hörgslandi 2 Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2006284405 Gígja Hólmahjáleigu Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2005135517 Röskur Nýja-Bæ Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2008237531 Fúlga Húsanesi Daníel Jónsson
IS2006237531 Þruma Húsanesi Daníel Jónsson
IS2006266016 Þruma Húsavík Daníel Jónsson
IS2007238397 Jóga Gillastöðum Jón Ægisson
IS2006238394 Lipurtá Gillastöðum Jón Ægisson
IS2007138399 Villi Gillastöðum Jón Ægisson
 
Hópur 6, kl. 17:00-20:00
 
IS2004235108 Ösp Akranesi Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2006235060 Eir Einhamri Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2004156955 Kostur Skagaströnd Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2005135830 Ómur Laugavöllum Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2008201001 Kvika Korpu Árni Björn Pálsson
IS2003236750 Pollý Leirulæk Siguroddur Pétursson
IS2005237403 Spóla Brimilsvöllum Siguroddur Pétursson
IS2006181976 Leonard Vakurstöðum Valdimar Bergstað
IS2007285071 Nótt Prestbakka Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
IS2007182573 Þrymur Ragnheiðarstöðum Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
IS2006257651 Melodía Stóra-Vatnsskarði Þorvaldur Á. Þorvaldsson
 
 
Miðvikudagur, 13.6.2012
Hópur 1, kl. 8:00 - 12:00
 
IS2008135606 Atlas Efri Hrepp Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2005237638 Bringa Brautarholti Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2007201002 Katla Korpu Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2008235543 Virðing Syðstu-Fossum Björn H. Einarsson
IS2007180714 Vísir Valstrýtu Björn H. Einarsson
IS2006286999 Þórdis Lækjarbotnum Björn H. Einarsson
IS2007136671 Stólpi Borgarnesi Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2005258703 Þjóðhátíð Miðsitju Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2008286808 Perla Lækjarbotnum Jóhann Ragnarsson
IS2008285260 Þokkadís Þykkvabæ Jóhann Ragnarsson
IS2008238252 Sparta Skógskoti Sigvaldi L. Guðmundsson
IS2006238177 Lipurtá Tungu Sigvaldi L. Guðmundsson
 
Hópur 2, kl. 12:30-16:00
 
IS1999257311 Svalvör Glæsibæ Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2006249203 Limra Bjarnarnesi Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2005235896 Virðing Birkihlíð Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2008187937 Þór Votumýri Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2005235551 Gletta Innri-Skeljabrekku Finnur Kristjánsson
IS2003235161 Lyfting Eyri Finnur Kristjánsson
IS2007286835 Klara Ketilsstöðum Guðlaug Matthíasdóttir
IS2006286428 Kolka Hákoti Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir
IS2006287250 Álfhetta Sæfelli Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2004281556 Sunna Hvammi Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007235940 þekking Hellubæ Bergur Jónsson / Olil Amble
IS2007235941 Hugrún Hellubæ Bergur Jónsson / Olil Amble
 
Hópur 3, kl. 16:00-19:00
 
IS2006258445 Krús Enni Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2005225056 Ská Miðdal Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2007156894 Sægaumur Eyjarkoti Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2004236481 Vænting Sturlureykjum Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2005235160 Sigurdís Eyri Finnur Kristjánsson
IS2006225460 Þoka Sandgerði Finnur Kristjánsson
IS2007135892 Vörður Sturluleyrkjum Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007235848 Stikla Skrúð Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007176070 Ýmir Eskifirði Jakob S. Sigurðsson
IS2007235942 Vesta Hellubæ Bergur Jónsson / Olil Amble
IS2008235940 Veröld Hellubæ Bergur Jónsson / Olil Amble