mánudagur, 22. júlí 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

KEA Mótaröðin

7. mars 2015 kl. 18:01

Úrslit

Hér má sjá úrslit úr KEA mótaröðinni.

 

FIMMGANGUR F2
1. flokkur
B úrslit
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Ríkarður G. Hafdal Þrenning frá Glæsibæ 2 Brúnn/milli- skjótt Léttir 5,67
2 Þórdís Þórisdóttir Léttir frá Forsæti Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt Léttir 5,45
3 Lisa Lantz Þórdís frá Björgum Brúnn/milli- einlitt Léttir 5,24
4 Einar Víðir Einarsson Tófa frá Laugavöllum Rauður/milli- einlitt Grani 5,21
5 Anna Catharina Gros Glóð frá Ytri-Bægisá I Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g… Léttir 4,95
A úrslit
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Jón Páll Tryggvason Glóð frá Hólakoti Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext Léttir 6,57
2 Guðrún Rut Hreiðarsdóttir Bergsteinn frá Akureyri Rauður/sót- leistar(eingö… Hringur 6,07
3 Gísli Haraldsson Stuðlar frá Húsavík Bleikur/álóttur einlitt Grani 5,98
4 Ríkarður G. Hafdal Þrenning frá Glæsibæ 2 Brúnn/milli- skjótt Léttir 5,19
5 Þóra Höskuldsdóttir Gleði frá Sámsstöðum Rauður/ljós- einlitt glófext Léttir 5,07
2. flokkur
B úrslit
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Hreinn Haukur Pálsson Valur frá Tóftum Brúnn/milli- einlitt Léttir 5,12
2 Sigurður Hermannsson Júní frá Barká Brúnn/milli- einlitt Léttir 5,02
3 Kristín Birna Sveinbjörnsdótti Assa Ugludóttir frá Akureyri Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g… Þytur 4,86
4 Eva María Aradóttir Ása frá Efri-Rauðalæk Rauður/milli- einlitt Léttir 4,76
5 Ingólfur Jónsson Magnús frá Höskuldsstöðum Brúnn/mó- einlitt Grani 3,71
A úrslit
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir Sirkus frá Torfunesi Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt Grani 6,21
2 Kristján Árni Birgisson Segull frá Akureyri Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt Léttir 6,05
3 Björn Jóhann Steinarsson Þytur frá Kollaleiru Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext Léttir 5,67
4 Egill Már Þórsson Ösp frá Ytri-Bægisá I Grár/mósóttur einlitt Léttir 5,50
5 Hreinn Haukur Pálsson Valur frá Tóftum Brúnn/milli- einlitt Léttir 4,43
Opinn flokkur
B úrslit
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Guðröður Ágústson Svarta meyjan frá Hryggstekk Grár/brúnn einlitt Léttir 6,60
2 Höskuldur Jónsson Þokki frá Sámsstöðum Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt Léttir 6,10
3 Ásdís Helga Sigursteinsdóttir Káinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt Funi 5,24
A úrslit
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Þór Jónsteinsson Kjarkur frá Skriðu Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt Funi 7,26
2 Guðmundur Karl Tryggvason Díva frá Steinnesi Brúnn/milli- skjótt Léttir 6,60
3 Agnar Þór Magnússon Hákon frá Sámsstöðum Bleikur/álóttur einlitt Faxi 6,33
4 Ragnar Magnússon Flygill frá Bakkagerði Grár/brúnn skjótt Freyfaxi 6,29
5 Guðröður Ágústson Svarta meyjan frá Hryggstekk Grár/brúnn einlitt Léttir 6,19
6 Stefán Birgir Stefánsson Sigurdís frá Árgerði Jarpur/rauð- einlitt Funi 6,07
7 Viðar Bragason Sísí frá Björgum Brúnn/milli- einlitt Léttir 4,60
Opinn flokkur Fjórgangur Fimmgangur Alls
Þór Jónsteinsson 10 10 20
Guðmundur Karl Tryggvason 4 8 12
Höskuldur Jónsson 7 2 9
Vignir Sigurðsson 8 8
Viðar Bragason 5 3 8
Agnar Þór Magnússon 0 7 7
Helga Árnadóttir 6 6
Ragnar Magnússon 0 6 6
Guðröður Ágústson 0 5 5
Stefán Birgir Stefánsson 0 4 4
Birna Tryggvason 3 3
Þorbjörn Hr. Matthíasson 2 2
Ásdís Helga Sigursteinsdóttir 1 1 2

1. flokkur Fjórgangur Fimmgangur Alls
Anna Catharina Gros 10 1 11
Þóra Höskuldsdóttir 5,5 5 10,5
Jón Páll Tryggvason 10 10
Liza Lantz 7 3 10
Guðrún Rut Hreiðarsdóttir 8 8
Berglind Pétursdóttir 8 8
Gísli Haraldsson 7 7
Ríkharður G. Hafdal 6 6
Hulda Lily Sigurðardóttir 5,5 5,5
Þórdís Þórisdóttir 4 4
Einar Víðir Einarsson 1 2 3
Vignir Sigurólason 2,5 2,5
Ágústa Baldvinsdóttir 2,5 2,5

2. flokkur Fjórgangur Fimmgangur Alls
Kristján Árni Birgisson / Segull frá Akureyri 8 8 16
Egill Már Þórsson / Ösp frá Ytri Bægisá I 10 6 16
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir / Sirkus frá Torfunesi 5 10 15
Björn Jóhann Steinarsson / Þytur frá Kollaleiru 4 7 11
Kolbrún Lind Malmquist 7 7
Iðunn Bjarnadóttir 6 6
Hreinn Haukur Pálsson / Valur frá Tóftum 0 5 5
Sigurður Hermannson /Júní frá Barká 0 4 4
Kristín Birna Sveinbjörnsdóttir / Assa Ugludóttir frá Akureyri 1 3 4
Egill Már Vignisson 3 3
Eva María Aradóttir / Ása Frá Efri Rauðalæk 0 2 2
María Marta Bjarkadóttir 2 2
Ingólfur Jónsson /Magnús frá Höskuldsstöðum 0 1 1
Freyja Vignisdóttir 1 1
Liðakeppnin
Fjórgangur Fimmgangur Alls
Lið Hörgársveitar 36,37 32,86 69,23
Viðar Bragason 6,43 6,4
Vignir Sigurðsson 6,17
Lisa Lantz 6,07 4,53
Ríkarður G. Hafdal 5,70
Egill Már Þórsson 6,13 4,6
Björn Jóhann Steinarsson 5,87 5,13
Jón Páll 5,7
Þór Jónsteinsson 6,5

Fjórgangur Fimmgangur Alls
Lið Breiðholts og nágrennis 36,20 30,42 66,62
Þorbjörn Hreinn Matthíasson 5,97 5,5
Stefán Birgir Stefánsson 5,93 5,93
Anna Catharina Gross 6,23 4,53
Hulda Lily Sigurðardóttir 6,03
Kristján Árni Birgisson 6,27 5,23
Kolbrún Lind Malmquist 5,77
Kristín Birna Sveinbjörnsdóttir 4,4
Guðrún Rut Hreiðarsdóttir 4,83

Fjórgangur Fimmgangur Alls
Lið austan Vaðlaheiðar 35,27 29,66 64,93
Guðröður Ágústson 5,90 5,87
Ágúst M Ágústsson 5,87
Vignir Sigurólason 5,90
Einar Víðir Einarsson 5,73 4,4
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir 6,00 5,23
Iðunn Bjarnadóttir 5,87
Ingólfur Jónsson 4,2
Gísli Haraldsson 4,83
Einar Ben 5,13

Fjórgangur Fimmgangur Alls
Lið Lögmannshlíðar 35,76 28,37 64,13
Helga Árnadóttir 6,43
Höskuldur Jónsson 6,20
Berglind Pétursdóttir 6,30
Þóra Höskuldsdóttir 6,07 4,7
Egill Már Vignisson 5,43
Eva María Aradóttir 5,33 4,07
Kristján Þorvaldsson 3,73
Ágústa Baldvinsdóttir 3,87
Guðmundur Karl Tryggvason 6,4
Ásdís Helga Sigursteinsdóttir 5,6