miðvikudagur, 20. nóvember 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Heildarniðurstöður íþróttamóts Mána

24. apríl 2013 kl. 09:16

Heildarniðurstöður íþróttamóts Mána

 

 
TöLT T4
1. flokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Reynir Örn Pálmason 
 Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1
Hörður
7,73
2
Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 
 Skálmar frá Hnjúkahlíð
Máni
6,53
3
Arnar Ingi Lúðvíksson 
 Ágústus frá Búðardal
Sóti
5,90
4
Jón Gíslason 
 Hugleikur frá Fossi
Fákur
0,00
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Reynir Örn Pálmason 
 Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1
Hörður
8,04
2
Arnar Ingi Lúðvíksson 
 Ágústus frá Búðardal
Sóti
6,38
3
Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 
 Skálmar frá Hnjúkahlíð
Máni
6,21
TöLT T3
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1-2
Reynir Örn Pálmason 
 Bragur frá Seljabrekku
Hörður
7,27
1-2
Högni Sturluson 
 Ýmir frá Ármúla
Máni
7,27
3
Sigurður Sigurðarson 
 Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum
Geysir
7,20
4
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen 
 Leggur frá Flögu
Sprettur
6,77
5
Daníel Gunnarsson 
 Líf frá Möðrufelli
Sörli
6,30
6-8
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir 
 Hemla frá Strönd I
Máni
6,20
6-8
Jón Ó Guðmundsson 
 Ísadór frá Efra-Langholti
Sprettur
6,20
6-8
Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir 
 Stjarni frá Skarði
Sprettur
6,20
9
G. Snorri Ólason 
 Rá frá Melabergi
Máni
6,10
10-11
Arnar Ingi Lúðvíksson 
 Eir frá Búðardal
Sóti
6,07
10-11
G. Snorri Ólason 
 Birta Sól frá Melabergi
Máni
6,07
12
Alma Gulla Matthíasdóttir 
 Starkaður frá Velli II
Geysir
6,03
13-14
Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 
 Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ
Máni
5,87
13-14
Jóhann G. Jóhannesson 
 Leikdís frá Borg
Geysir
5,87
15
Bjarni Sigurðsson 
 Nepja frá Svignaskarði
Sörli
5,80
16
Bjarni Sigurðsson 
 Snælda frá Svignaskarði
Sörli
5,63
17
Már Jóhannsson 
 Birta frá Böðvarshólum
Sprettur
5,53
18
Jón Steinar Konráðsson 
 Sinfónía frá Strönd II
Máni
4,63
19
Jón Gíslason 
 Kóngur frá Blönduósi
Fákur
0,00
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Högni Sturluson 
 Ýmir frá Ármúla
Máni
7,56
2
Sigurður Sigurðarson 
 Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum
Geysir
7,28
3
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen 
 Leggur frá Flögu
Sprettur
6,61
4
Daníel Gunnarsson 
 Líf frá Möðrufelli
Sörli
6,50
5
Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir 
 Stjarni frá Skarði
Sprettur
6,39
6
Jón Ó Guðmundsson 
 Ísadór frá Efra-Langholti
Sprettur
6,17
7
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir 
 Hemla frá Strönd I
Máni
6,00
2. flokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Kristín Ingólfsdóttir 
 Krummi frá Kyljuholti
Sörli
6,37
2
Guðni Hólm Stefánsson 
 Smiður frá Hólum
Fákur
6,13
3
Guðni Hólm Stefánsson 
 Hulinn frá Sauðafelli
Fákur
5,93
4
Ragnhildur Matthíasdóttir 
 Flugar frá Eyri
Fákur
5,73
5
Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir 
 Kraftur frá Votmúla 2
Sprettur
5,67
6
Rúna Helgadóttir 
 Póker frá Runnum
Fákur
5,57
7
Stefnir Guðmundsson 
 Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A
Sörli
5,40
8
Sverrir Einarsson 
 Mábil frá Votmúla 2
Sprettur
5,23
9
Jóhanna Þorbjargardóttir 
 Sólon Íslandus frá Neðri-Hrepp
Fákur
5,17
10-11
Guðmundur H Jóhannsson 
 Atgeir frá Sunnuhvoli
Fákur
5,00
10-11
Linda Helgadóttir 
 Geysir frá Læk
Máni
5,00
12
Lára Jóhannsdóttir 
 Naskur frá Úlfljótsvatni
Fákur
4,83
13
Enok Ragnar Eðvarðss 
 Stelpa frá Skáney
Brimfaxi
4,67
14
Sigurður Helgi Ólafsson 
 Rönd frá Enni
Sprettur
4,40
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Kristín Ingólfsdóttir 
 Krummi frá Kyljuholti
Sörli
6,67
2
Guðni Hólm Stefánsson 
 Smiður frá Hólum
Fákur
6,50
3
Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir 
 Kraftur frá Votmúla 2
Sprettur
5,61
4
Rúna Helgadóttir 
 Póker frá Runnum
Fákur
5,56
5
Ragnhildur Matthíasdóttir 
 Flugar frá Eyri
Fákur
5,39
Ungmennaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir 
 Rós frá Geirmundarstöðum
Fákur
6,70
2
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir 
 Hlýja frá Ásbrú
Máni
6,13
3-5
Hrönn Kjartansdóttir 
 Sproti frá Gili
Hörður
6,00
3-5
Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir 
 Sólon frá Lækjarbakka
Sörli
6,00
3-5
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 
 Hálfmáni frá Skrúð
Máni
6,00
6
Hinrik Ragnar Helgason 
 Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum
Hörður
5,93
7
Gréta Rut Bjarnadóttir 
 Prins frá Kastalabrekku
Sörli
5,50
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir 
 Rós frá Geirmundarstöðum
Fákur
6,94
2
Hrönn Kjartansdóttir 
 Sproti frá Gili
Hörður
6,28
3
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir 
 Hlýja frá Ásbrú
Máni
6,22
4
Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir 
 Sólon frá Lækjarbakka
Sörli
6,00
5
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 
 Hálfmáni frá Skrúð
Máni
1,89
Unglingaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Konráð Axel Gylfason 
 Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum
Faxi
6,27
2
Brynja Kristinsdóttir 
 Tryggvi Geir frá Steinnesi
Sörli
6,07
3
Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir 
 Kolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki
Sprettur
5,90
4
Alexander Freyr Þórisson 
 Astró frá Heiðarbrún
Máni
5,70
5
Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir 
 Þyrnirós frá Reykjavík
Fákur
5,07
6
Margrét Hauksdóttir 
 Kappi frá Brimilsvöllum
Fákur
5,03
7
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir 
 Viðey frá Hestheimum
Sprettur
5,00
8-9
Jóhanna Perla Gísladóttir 
 Skuggi frá Skíðbakka III
Máni
0,00
8-9
Aþena Eir Jónsdóttir 
 Sörli frá Strönd II
Máni
0,00
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Konráð Axel Gylfason 
 Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum
Faxi
6,33
2
Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir 
 Kolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki
Sprettur
6,22
3
Brynja Kristinsdóttir 
 Tryggvi Geir frá Steinnesi
Sörli
6,17
4
Alexander Freyr Þórisson 
 Astró frá Heiðarbrún
Máni
5,39
5
Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir 
 Þyrnirós frá Reykjavík
Fákur
5,22
Barnaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Sunna Dís Heitmann 
 Hrappur frá Bakkakoti
Sprettur
5,43
2
Bergey Gunnarsdóttir 
 Gleði frá Arnarhóli
Máni
4,83
3
Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir 
 Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
Fákur
4,77
4
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson 
 Krummi frá Hólum
Sprettur
4,37
5
Klara Penalver Davíðsdóttir 
 Tumi frá Varmalæk
Máni
4,20
6
Ragna Kristín Kjartansdóttir 
 Teista frá Hala
Máni
3,57
7
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir 
 Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi
Fákur
0,00
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Sunna Dís Heitmann 
 Hrappur frá Bakkakoti
Sprettur
5,39
2-3
Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir 
 Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
Fákur
5,28
2-3
Bergey Gunnarsdóttir 
 Gleði frá Arnarhóli
Máni
5,28
4
Klara Penalver Davíðsdóttir 
 Tumi frá Varmalæk
Máni
4,50
5
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson 
 Krummi frá Hólum
Sprettur
2,67
TöLT T7
1. flokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1-2
Birta Ólafsdóttir 
 Hemra frá Flagveltu
Máni
6,00
1-2
Anna Kristín Kristinsdóttir 
 Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal
Sprettur
6,00
3-4
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir 
 Hrímar frá Lundi
Fákur
5,87
3-4
Rúrik Hreinsson 
 Flaumur frá Leirulæk
Máni
5,87
5
Rúrik Hreinsson 
 Bubbi frá Þingholti
Máni
5,67
6
Þórhalla M Sigurðardóttir 
 Vífill frá Síðu
Máni
5,60
7
Sigurður Gunnar Markússon 
 Náttfari frá Þúfu í Kjós
Sörli
5,57
8
Guðni Hólm Stefánsson 
 Þytur frá Stekkjardal
Fákur
5,30
9
Elín Sara Færseth 
 Lukkudís frá Hömluholti
Máni
5,27
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Anna Kristín Kristinsdóttir 
 Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal
Sprettur
6,42
2
Rúrik Hreinsson 
 Flaumur frá Leirulæk
Máni
6,17
3
Birta Ólafsdóttir 
 Hemra frá Flagveltu
Máni
6,17
4
Þórhalla M Sigurðardóttir 
 Vífill frá Síðu
Máni
5,75
5
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir 
 Hrímar frá Lundi
Fákur
5,33
FJóRGANGUR V2
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir 
 Svalur frá Litlu-Sandvík
Fákur
6,73
2
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir 
 Hemla frá Strönd I
Máni
6,27
3
Daníel Ingi Smárason 
 Hersir frá Korpu
Sörli
6,23
4
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen 
 Leggur frá Flögu
Sprettur
6,17
5-6
Saga Steinþórsdóttir 
 Myrkva frá Álfhólum
Fákur
6,03
5-6
Jón Ó Guðmundsson 
 Draumur frá Holtsmúla 1
Sprettur
6,03
7
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir 
 Loki frá Dallandi
Sörli
6,00
8
Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir 
 Stjarni frá Skarði
Sprettur
5,93
9
Rósa Líf Darradóttir 
 Farsæll frá Íbishóli
Sörli
5,80
10
Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 
 Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ
Máni
5,77
11
Darri Gunnarsson 
 Ægir frá Móbergi
Sörli
5,70
12
Már Jóhannsson 
 Birta frá Böðvarshólum
Sprettur
5,50
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir 
 Svalur frá Litlu-Sandvík
Fákur
7,13
2
Saga Steinþórsdóttir 
 Myrkva frá Álfhólum
Fákur
6,83
3
Daníel Ingi Smárason 
 Hersir frá Korpu
Sörli
6,70
4
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir 
 Hemla frá Strönd I
Máni
6,60
5
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen 
 Leggur frá Flögu
Sprettur
6,47
6
Jón Ó Guðmundsson 
 Draumur frá Holtsmúla 1
Sprettur
6,13
2. flokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Kristín Ingólfsdóttir 
 Krummi frá Kyljuholti
Sörli
6,23
2
Anna Kristín Kristinsdóttir 
 Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal
Sprettur
6,07
3
Guðni Hólm Stefánsson 
 Smiður frá Hólum
Fákur
5,77
4
Stefnir Guðmundsson 
 Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A
Sörli
5,73
5
Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir 
 Kraftur frá Votmúla 2
Sprettur
5,60
6
Ragnhildur Matthíasdóttir 
 Flugar frá Eyri
Fákur
5,57
7
Oddný Erlendsdóttir 
 Hrafn frá Kvistum
Sprettur
5,53
8
Guðni Hólm Stefánsson 
 Auður frá Flekkudal
Fákur
5,47
9
Guðni Hólm Stefánsson 
 Þytur frá Stekkjardal
Fákur
5,40
10
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir 
 Ósk frá Lambastöðum
Fákur
5,33
11
Linda Helgadóttir 
 Geysir frá Læk
Máni
5,30
12
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir 
 Fálki frá Tungu
Fákur
5,27
13
Stefnir Guðmundsson 
 Kórína frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá
Sörli
5,23
14-15
Elín Deborah Wyszomirski 
 Jökull frá Hólkoti
Sprettur
4,97
14-15
Jóhanna Þorbjargardóttir 
 Fóstri frá Bessastöðum
Fákur
4,97
16
Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir 
 Krækja frá Votmúla 2
Sprettur
4,93
17
Sverrir Einarsson 
 Kjarkur frá Votmúla 2
Sprettur
4,63
18
Sverrir Einarsson 
 Mábil frá Votmúla 2
Sprettur
4,60
19
Lára Jóhannsdóttir 
 Naskur frá Úlfljótsvatni
Fákur
4,53
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Kristín Ingólfsdóttir 
 Krummi frá Kyljuholti
Sörli
6,63
2
Anna Kristín Kristinsdóttir 
 Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal
Sprettur
6,30
3
Guðni Hólm Stefánsson 
 Smiður frá Hólum
Fákur
5,90
4
Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir 
 Kraftur frá Votmúla 2
Sprettur
5,87
5
Stefnir Guðmundsson 
 Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A
Sörli
5,80
Ungmennaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson 
 Hrannar frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2
Fákur
6,33
2
Glódís Helgadóttir 
 Þokki frá Litla-Moshvoli
Sörli
5,97
3
Glódís Helgadóttir 
 Prins frá Ragnheiðarstöðum
Sörli
5,80
4
Þórunn Þöll Einarsdóttir 
 Mozart frá Álfhólum
Fákur
5,77
5
Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir 
 Sólon frá Lækjarbakka
Sörli
5,73
6
Nína María Hauksdóttir 
 Ófeigur frá Syðri-Ingveldarstöðum
Fákur
5,67
7
Hrönn Kjartansdóttir 
 Sproti frá Gili
Hörður
5,60
8-9
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir 
 Kubbur frá Læk
Máni
0,00
8-9
Elín Sara Færseth 
 Lukkudís frá Hömluholti
Máni
0,00
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Þórunn Þöll Einarsdóttir 
 Mozart frá Álfhólum
Fákur
6,27
2-3
Glódís Helgadóttir 
 Þokki frá Litla-Moshvoli
Sörli
6,20
2-3
Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson 
 Hrannar frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2
Fákur
6,20
4
Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir 
 Sólon frá Lækjarbakka
Sörli
6,13
5
Nína María Hauksdóttir 
 Ófeigur frá Syðri-Ingveldarstöðum
Fákur
5,90
Unglingaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir 
 Kolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki
Sprettur
6,13
2
Brynja Kristinsdóttir 
 Tryggvi Geir frá Steinnesi
Sörli
6,03
3
Arnór Dan Kristinsson 
 Spaði frá Fremra-Hálsi
Fákur
5,93
4
Bára Steinsdóttir 
 Knörr frá Syðra-Skörðugili
Fákur
5,87
5
Alexander Freyr Þórisson 
 Astró frá Heiðarbrún
Máni
5,57
6
Margrét Hauksdóttir 
 Kappi frá Brimilsvöllum
Fákur
5,00
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Brynja Kristinsdóttir 
 Tryggvi Geir frá Steinnesi
Sörli
6,43
2-3
Arnór Dan Kristinsson 
 Spaði frá Fremra-Hálsi
Fákur
6,33
2-3
Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir 
 Kolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki
Sprettur
6,33
4
Bára Steinsdóttir 
 Knörr frá Syðra-Skörðugili
Fákur
5,93
5
Alexander Freyr Þórisson 
 Astró frá Heiðarbrún
Máni
5,57
Barnaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir 
 Silvía frá Reykjum 1
Máni
4,63
2
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir 
 Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi
Fákur
4,17
3
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir 
 Ólavía frá Melabergi
Máni
4,10
4
Bergey Gunnarsdóttir 
 Gleði frá Arnarhóli
Máni
3,63
5
Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir 
 Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
Fákur
3,43
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir 
 Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
Fákur
5,03
2
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir 
 Silvía frá Reykjum 1
Máni
4,93
3
Bergey Gunnarsdóttir 
 Gleði frá Arnarhóli
Máni
4,63
4
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir 
 Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi
Fákur
4,53
FIMMGANGUR F2
1. flokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir 
 Safír frá Efri-Þverá
Fákur
6,77
2
Jóhann G. Jóhannesson 
 Brestur frá Lýtingsstöðum
Geysir
6,73
3
Jón Gíslason 
 Faldur frá Strandarhöfði
Fákur
6,20
4
Róbert Petersen 
 Prins frá Blönduósi
Fákur
6,17
5
Viggó Sigurðsson 
 Prúður frá Laxárnesi
Fákur
6,03
6-7
Daníel Ingi Smárason 
 Dóri frá Melstað
Sörli
5,83
6-7
Jón Ó Guðmundsson 
 Ísadór frá Efra-Langholti
Sprettur
5,83
8
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir 
 Falur frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3
Sörli
5,53
9
Saga Steinþórsdóttir 
 Gróska frá Kjarnholtum I
Fákur
5,40
10
Logi Þór Laxdal 
 Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum
Fákur
5,13
11
Sigurður Gunnar Markússon 
 Þytur frá Sléttu
Sörli
5,03
12
Jón Herkovic 
 Svarti-Pési frá Ásmundarstöðum
Fákur
5,00
13
Högni Sturluson 
 Halla frá Vatnsleysu
Máni
4,57
14
Stefnir Guðmundsson 
 Eskill frá Heiði
Sörli
4,20
15
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir 
 Eysteinn Ísar frá Ketilsstöðum
Fákur
4,10
16
Sigurður Sigurðarson 
 Týr frá Skálatjörn
Geysir
0,00
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Jóhann G. Jóhannesson 
 Brestur frá Lýtingsstöðum
Geysir
7,17
2
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir 
 Safír frá Efri-Þverá
Fákur
6,81
3
Jón Gíslason 
 Faldur frá Strandarhöfði
Fákur
6,62
4
Viggó Sigurðsson 
 Prúður frá Laxárnesi
Fákur
6,24
5
Róbert Petersen 
 Prins frá Blönduósi
Fákur
6,07
Ungmennaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 
 Hvessir frá Ásbrú
Máni
6,67
2
Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir 
 Flipi frá Litlu-Sandvík
Fákur
6,30
3
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 
 Grafík frá Búlandi
Máni
6,10
4
Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir 
 Rós frá Geirmundarstöðum
Fákur
6,00
5
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir 
 Drottning frá Efsta-Dal II
Máni
5,60
6
Eggert Helgason 
 Spói frá Kjarri
Ljúfur
5,33
7
Hinrik Ragnar Helgason 
 Haddi frá Akureyri
Hörður
5,27
8
Edda Hrund Hinriksdóttir 
 Ösp frá Akrakoti
Fákur
5,00
9-11
Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir 
 Særekur frá Torfastöðum
Sörli
0,00
9-11
Nína María Hauksdóttir 
 Eldur frá Miðsitju
Fákur
0,00
9-11
Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson 
 Hrund frá Hvoli
Fákur
0,00
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir 
 Flipi frá Litlu-Sandvík
Fákur
6,74
2
Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir 
 Rós frá Geirmundarstöðum
Fákur
6,45
3
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 
 Hvessir frá Ásbrú
Máni
6,17
4
Eggert Helgason 
 Spói frá Kjarri
Ljúfur
5,95
5
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir 
 Drottning frá Efsta-Dal II
Máni
5,62
Unglingaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Caroline Nielsen 
 Kaldi frá Meðalfelli
Sörli
6,03
2-3
Konráð Axel Gylfason 
 Fengur frá Reykjarhóli
Faxi
5,70
2-3
Brynja Kristinsdóttir 
 Blúnda frá Arakoti
Sörli
5,70
4
Alexander Freyr Þórisson 
 Millý frá Feti
Máni
4,17
5
Bára Steinsdóttir 
 Funi frá Hóli
Fákur
4,13
6
Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir 
 Von frá Mið-Fossum
Fákur
3,97
A úrslit
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Caroline Nielsen 
 Kaldi frá Meðalfelli
Sörli
6,43
2
Brynja Kristinsdóttir 
 Blúnda frá Arakoti
Sörli
6,17
3
Bára Steinsdóttir 
 Funi frá Hóli
Fákur
5,71
4
Konráð Axel Gylfason 
 Fengur frá Reykjarhóli
Faxi
5,48
5
Alexander Freyr Þórisson 
 Millý frá Feti
Máni
4,62
GæðINGASKEIð
1. flokkur
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Einkunn
1
Sigurður Sigurðarson
Björt frá Bakkakoti
Geysir
7,46
2
Rúna Helgadóttir
Póker frá Runnum
Fákur
5,50
3
Brynja Kristinsdóttir
Blúnda frá Arakoti
Sörli
4,17
4
Konráð Axel Gylfason
Fengur frá Reykjarhóli
Faxi
3,83
5
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir
Drottning frá Efsta-Dal II
Máni
2,58
6
Jóhann G. Jóhannesson
Hugmynd frá Hvítárholti
Geysir
0,96
7
Caroline Nielsen
Kaldi frá Meðalfelli
Sörli
0,33
8
Alexander Freyr Þórisson
Millý frá Feti
Máni
0,25
SKEIð 100M (FLUGSKEIð)
Sæti
Knapi
Hross
Aðildafélag knapa
Tími
1
Sigurður Sæmundsson
Spori frá Holtsmúla 1
Geysir
8,42
2
Ingibergur Árnason
Birta frá Suður-Nýjabæ
Sörli
8,95
3
Sigurður Sigurðarson
Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum
Geysir
8,98
4
Smári Adolfsson
Virðing frá Miðdal
Sörli
10,35
5
Daníel Gunnarsson
Skæruliði frá Djúpadal
Sörli
0,00