sunnudagur, 15. september 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Gæðingamót Fáks-úrslit föstudagur

25. maí 2013 kl. 00:09

Gæðingamót Fáks-úrslit föstudagur

 

 

Unglingaflokkur

Forkeppni 

 

 

Mót:

IS2013FAK081 - Gæðingamót Fáks

Dags.:

23.5.2013

 

Félag:

Hestamannafélagið Fákur

  Sæti

   Keppandi

   Heildareinkunn

 

1

   Arnór Dan Kristinsson / Þytur frá Oddgeirshólum

8,51 

 

2

   Arnór Dan Kristinsson / Spaði frá Fremra-Hálsi

8,46 

 

3

   Rúna Tómasdóttir / Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum

8,41 

 

4

   Bára Steinsdóttir / Knörr frá Syðra-Skörðugili

8,32 

 

5

   Finnur Árni Viðarsson / Mosi frá Stóradal

8,28 

 

6

   Snorri Egholm Þórsson / Mozart frá Álfhólum

8,26 

 

7

   Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir / Krákur frá Skjálg

8,25 

 

8

   Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir / Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi

8,19 

 

9

   Snorri Egholm Þórsson / Fengur frá Blesastöðum 1A

8,17 

 

10

   Stefán Hólm Guðnason / Þytur frá Stekkjardal

8,12 

 

11

   Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir / Spölur frá Hafsteinsstöðum

8,09 

 

12

   Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir / Gýmir frá Ármóti

7,94 

 

13

   Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir / Von frá Mið-Fossum

7,89 

 

14

   Margrét Halla Hansdóttir Löf / Paradís frá Austvaðsholti 1

7,87 

 

15

   Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir / Glenna frá Söðulsholti

7,75 

 

16-18

   Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir / Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1

0,00 

 

16-18

   Hugrún Birna Bjarnadóttir / Fönix frá Hnausum

0,00 

 

16-18

   Benjamín S. Ingólfsson / Vænting frá Reykjavík

0,00 

 

 

Barnaflokkur

Forkeppni 

 

 

 

IS2013FAK081 - Gæðingamót Fáks

Dags.:

23.5.2013

 

 

Hestamannafélagið Fákur

  Sæti

   Keppandi

 

 

1

   Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Héla frá Grímsstöðum

8,37 

 

2

   Selma María Jónsdóttir / Ófeigur frá Syðri-Ingveldarstöðum

8,34 

 

3-4

   Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Sandra frá Dufþaksholti

8,30 

 

3-4

   Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson / Þrá frá Tungu

8,30 

 

5

   Hákon Dan Ólafsson / Atgeir frá Sunnuhvoli

8,29 

 

6

   Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson / Töfri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum

8,28 

 

7

   Selma María Jónsdóttir / Sproti frá Mörk

8,27 

 

8

   Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson / Tíund frá Arnarhóli

8,22 

 

9

   Sölvi Karl Einarsson / Hlynur frá Mykjunesi 2

8,11 

 

10

   Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir / Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum

8,08 

 

11

   Hjörtur Þorvaldsson / Kórall (Mörður) frá Blesastöðum 1A

8,06 

 

12

   Dagur Ingi Axelsson / Grafík frá Svalbarða

7,99 

 

13

   Hákon Dan Ólafsson / Hekla frá Syðra-Velli

7,93 

 

14

   Sveinn Sölvi Petersen / Stjörnublika frá Valhöll

7,01 

 

15

   Sólveig Embla Sveinsdóttir / Þokki frá Þverárkoti

6,76 

 

16

   Heba Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir / Hnútur frá Sauðafelli

6,43 

 

 

 

B flokkur

Forkeppni 

 

 

Mót:

IS2013FAK081 - Gæðingamót Fáks

Dags.:

23.5.2013

 

Félag:

Hestamannafélagið Fákur

  Sæti

   Keppandi

   Heildareinkunn

 

1

   Andri frá Vatnsleysu / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson

8,71 

 

2

   Gaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu / Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir

8,65 

 

3

   Stefnir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 / Viðar Ingólfsson

8,58 

 

4

   Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi / Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson

8,53 

 

5

   Frakkur frá Laugavöllum / Berglind Ragnarsdóttir

8,52 

 

6

   Hrafn frá Breiðholti í Flóa / Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir

8,52 

 

7

   Hamborg frá Feti / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson

8,50 

 

8

   Lómur frá Langholti / Julia Lindmark

8,50 

 

9

   Kaspar frá Kommu / Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson

8,48 

 

10-11

   Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson

8,46 

 

10-11

   Hróður frá Laugabóli / Sigurbjörn Bárðarson

8,46 

 

12

   Védís frá Jaðri / Ólafur Ásgeirsson

8,38 

 

13

   Svalur frá Litlu-Sandvík / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson

8,37 

 

14

   Keimur frá Kjartansstöðum / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson

8,36 

 

15

   Firra frá Þingnesi / Jón Gíslason

8,33 

 

16

   Stjörnunótt frá Íbishóli / Jón Gíslason

8,26 

 

17

   Hruni frá Breiðumörk 2 / Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir

7,96 

 

18-20

   Brá frá Brekkum / Jón Gíslason

0,00 

 

18-20

   Hlynur frá Hofi / Sif Jónsdóttir

0,00 

 

18-20

   Randver frá Vindheimum / Guðmundur Ingi Sigurvinsson

0,00 

 

 

 

Tölt T3

Forkeppni Unglingaflokkur - 

 

 

Mót:

IS2013FAK081 - Gæðingamót Fáks

Dags.:

24.5.2013

 

Félag:

Hestamannafélagið Fákur

  Sæti

   Keppandi

   Heildareinkunn

 

1

   Arnór Dan Kristinsson / Þytur frá Oddgeirshólum

6,60 

 

2

   Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir / Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1

6,27 

 

3

   Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Sandra frá Dufþaksholti

6,00 

 

4

   Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Héla frá Grímsstöðum

5,87 

 

5

   Finnur Árni Viðarsson / Mári frá Ragnheiðarstöðum

5,23 

 

6-7

   Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir / Blær frá Einarsnesi frá 

5,03 

 

6-7

   Margrét Halla Hansdóttir Löf / Paradís frá Austvaðsholti 1

5,03 

 

8

   Hugrún Birna Bjarnadóttir / Fönix frá Hnausum

4,50 

 

9

   Benjamín S. Ingólfsson / Óðinn frá Káragerði

4,29 

 

10

   Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir / Þyrnirós frá Reykjavík

3,73 

 

11

   Benjamín S. Ingólfsson / Tinna frá Káragerði

0,00 

 

 

 

Tölt T1

Forkeppni Meistaraflokkur - 

 

 

Mót:

IS2013FAK081 - Gæðingamót Fáks

Dags.:

24.5.2013

 

Félag:

Hestamannafélagið Fákur

  Sæti

   Keppandi

   Heildareinkunn

 

1

   Sigurbjörn Bárðarson / Jarl frá Mið-Fossum

7,70 

 

2

   Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir / Þróttur frá Fróni

7,33 

 

3

   Janus Halldór Eiríksson / Barði frá Laugarbökkum

7,27 

 

4

   Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir / Ösp frá Enni

7,23 

 

5-6

   Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson / Hamborg frá Feti

7,20

 

5-6

   Berglind Ragnarsdóttir / Frakkur frá Laugavöllum

7,20 

 

7

   Kári Steinsson / Tónn frá Melkoti

7,13 

 

8

   Guðni Hólm Stefánsson / Smiður frá Hólum

6,57 

 

9

   Sif Jónsdóttir / Hlynur frá Hofi

6,23 

 

10

   Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir / Logadís frá Múla

6,00 

 

11

   Páll Eggertsson / Lokbrá frá Klömbrum

5,90 

 

12

   Sarah Höegh / Glæðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu

5,83 

 

13

   Tómas Örn Snorrason / Gustur frá Lambhaga

5,77 

 

14

   Eva María Þorvarðardóttir / Hulinn frá Sauðafelli

5,73 

 

15

   Steinn Haukur Hauksson / Hreimur frá Kvistum

5,20 

 

16

   Jóhanna Þorbjargardóttir / Sólon Íslandus frá Neðri-Hrepp

4,93 

 

17

   Axel Ingi Eiríksson / Geysir frá Efri-Reykjum

4,40 

 

18

   Einar Hallsson / Kögun frá Hólum

3,60 

 

19-20

   Sigurður Sigurðarson / Tindur frá Jaðri

0,00 

 

19-20

   Hjördís Ósk Óskarsdóttir / Mist frá Klömbrum

0,00 

 

 

A flokkur

Forkeppni 

 

 

Mót:

IS2013FAK081 - Gæðingamót Fáks

Dags.:

24.5.2013

 

Félag:

Hestamannafélagið Fákur

  Sæti

   Keppandi

   Heildareinkunn

 

1

   Gróði frá Naustum / Steingrímur Sigurðsson

8,67 

 

2

   Ágústínus frá Melaleiti / Guðmundur Björgvinsson

8,65 

 

3

   Stakkur frá Halldórsstöðum / Sigurbjörn Bárðarson

8,61 

 

4

   Hrafnar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson

8,52 

 

5

   Kolka frá Hákoti / Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir

8,49 

 

6

   Safír frá Efri-Þverá / Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir

8,46 

 

7

   Ómur frá Hemlu II / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson

8,46 

 

8

   Krókur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði / Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir

8,45 

 

9

   Þóra Dís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu / Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir

8,41 

 

10

   Flaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu / Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir

8,39 

 

11

   Bjarkar frá Litlu-Tungu 2 / Guðmundur Björgvinsson

8,37 

 

12

   Brík frá Glúmsstöðum 2 / Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir

8,35 

 

13

   Askur frá Ketilsstöðum / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson

8,30 

 

14

   Dögg frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu / Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir

8,29 

 

15

   Heimur frá Votmúla 1 / Steingrímur Sigurðsson

8,26 

 

16-17

   Prins frá Blönduósi / Róbert Petersen

0,00 

 

16-17

   Óskar Þór frá Hvítárholti / Súsanna Ólafsdóttir

0,00 

 

 

 

A flokkur - Áhugamenn

Forkeppni 

 

 

Mót:

IS2013FAK081 - Gæðingamót Fáks

Dags.:

24.5.2013

 

Félag:

Hestamannafélagið Fákur

  Sæti

   Keppandi

   Heildareinkunn

 

1

   Hyllir frá Hvítárholti / Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir

8,09 

 

2

   Óðinn frá Hvítárholti / Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir

7,92 

 

3

   Eysteinn Ísar frá Ketilsstöðum / Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir

7,73 

 

4

   Stakkur frá Varmalæk / Bergur Barðason

7,70 

 

5

   Sleipnir frá Melabergi / Sigurlaug Anna Auðunsd.

7,41 

 

6

   Óþokki frá Þórshöfn / Heiðdís Guttormsdóttir

7,34