miðvikudagur, 21. ágúst 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Gæðingamót Andvara

30. maí 2012 kl. 18:15

Gæðingamót Andvara

A flokkur
Nr Hestur Knapi Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 Lektor frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Rauður/ljós- stjörnótt gl... 8 Andvari
2 Flaumur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt  9 Andvari
3 Þrumugnýr frá Sauðanesi Hallgrímur Birkisson Jarpur/milli- einlitt  10 Andvari
4 Glampi frá Hömrum II Birta Ingadóttir Bleikur/fífil- blesótt 11 Andvari
5 Boði frá Breiðabólsstað Jón Ó Guðmundsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt  11 Andvari
6 Þyrill frá Innri-Skeljabrekku Sigríkur Jónsson Rauður/milli- blesótt  10 Andvari
7 Mylla frá Flögu Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir Rauður/milli- stjörnótt  15 Andvari 
8 Mökkur frá Hólmahjáleigu Þórarinn Ragnarsson Moldóttur/ljós- einlitt  12 Andvari
9 Dofri frá Steinnesi Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir Jarpur/milli- einlitt  7 Andvari
10 Negla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 Valdimar Grímsson Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt  10 Andvari
11 Andrá frá Dalbæ Bylgja Gauksdóttir Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt  9 Andvari
12 Fjöður frá Feti Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt  8 Andvari
13 Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Erling Ó. Sigurðsson Rauður/milli- stjörnótt  13 Andvari
14 Þengill frá Ytra-Skörðugili Ingimar Jónsson Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-... 14 Andvari
15 Seifur frá Flugumýri II Jón Ó Guðmundsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt  13 Andvari
16 Skuggi frá Hofi I Sigríkur Jónsson Brúnn/mó- einlitt  7 Andvari
17 Glaðvör frá Hamrahóli Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 9 Andvari
 
B flokkur
Nr Hestur Knapi Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 Oktavía frá Feti Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-... 6 Andvari
2 Hugleikur frá Galtanesi Ólafur Ásgeirsson Rauður/milli- einlitt  9 Andvari
3 Skeggi frá Munaðarnesi Stella Björg Kristinsdóttir Brúnn/mó- einlitt  11 Andvari
4 Brimar frá Margrétarhofi Halla María Þórðardóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt  10 Andvari 
5 Birkir frá Fjalli Ingimar Jónsson Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt 8 Andvari
6 Zorró frá Álfhólum Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt  16 Andvari
7 Þórólfur frá Kanastöðum Viggó Sigursteinsson Rauður/milli- blesótt  8 Andvari
8 Hrafnhetta frá Steinnesi Þórarinn Ragnarsson Brúnn/milli- skjótt  7 Andvari
9 Glettingur frá Stóra-Sandfelli 2 Jón Ó Guðmundsson Rauður/milli- stjörnótt  8 Andvari
10 Liba frá Vatnsleysu Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Brúnn/mó- einlitt  7 Andvari
11 Sólon frá Vesturkoti Ólafur Ásgeirsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt  6 Andvari
12 Birta frá Böðvarshólum Már Jóhannsson Grár/óþekktur einlitt 9 Andvari
13 Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum Brynja Viðarsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Andvari
14 Sleipnir frá Kverná Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson Jarpur/rauð- einlitt  7 Andvari
15 Bryndís frá Hofi I Elvar Þormarsson Jarpur/dökk- einlitt  9 Andvari
16 Jódís frá Ferjubakka 3 Hulda Finnsdóttir Jarpur/ljós einlitt 11 Andvari
17 Grýta frá Garðabæ Bylgja Gauksdóttir Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- ...9 Andvari
18 Atli frá Meðalfelli Gunnar Már Þórðarson Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt  16 Andvari
19 Stjarni frá Skarði Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt  10 Andvari
20 Hrafn frá Kvistum Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt  11 Andvari
21 Snerra frá Reykjavík Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt  13 Andvari
22 Þyrnirós frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Jón Ó Guðmundsson Rauður/milli- einlitt  7 Andvari
23 Vinur frá Reykjavík Jón Gíslason Jarpur/milli- einlitt  6 Andvari
 
Barnaflokkur
Nr Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 Viktor Guðmundsson Lukka frá Heiði Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 15 Andvari
2 Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson Krummi frá Hólum Brúnn/milli- einlitt  7 Andvari
3 Íris Embla Jónsdóttir Hrammur frá Galtastöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Andvari
4 Bríet Guðmundsdóttir Dagbjartur frá Flagbjarnarholti Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 15 Andvari
5 Sunna Dís Heitmann Vafi frá Breiðabólsstað Grár/bleikur einlitt 14 Andvari
6 Nína Katrín Anderson Skuggi frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt  7 Adam
7 Viktor Guðmundsson Svalur frá Hlemmiskeiði 1A Brúnn/milli- einlitt  19 Andvari
 
Skeið 100m (flugskeið)
Nr Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 Daníel Jónsson Þöll frá Haga Grár/bleikur einlitt 8 Geysir
2 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Spyrna frá Vindási Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 8 Sörli
3 Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir Askur frá Efsta-Dal I Rauður/milli- einlitt 10 Andvari
4 Ragnar Tómasson Baldursbrá frá Vaðnesi Brúnn/milli- nösótt  10 Fákur
5 Ragnar Tómasson Isabel frá Forsæti Jarpur/dökk- skjótt 10 Fákur
6 Kristinn Jóhannsson Óðinn frá Efsta-Dal I Rauður/milli- einlitt 21 Andvari
 
Skeið 150m
Nr Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir Mylla frá Flögu Rauður/milli- stjörnótt  15 Andvari
2 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum Rauður/ljós- einlitt  13 Sörli 
3 Ragnar Tómasson Gletta frá Bringu Rauður/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur
4 Kristinn Jóhannsson Óðinn frá Efsta-Dal IRauður/milli- einlitt 21 Andvari
 
Skeið 250m
Nr Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Hraðsuðuketill frá Borgarnesi Bleikur/fífil- stjörnótt 16 Sörli
2 Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir Askur frá Efsta-Dal I Rauður/milli- einlitt 10 Andvari
 
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 Jónína Ósk Sigsteinsdóttir Vár frá Lækjamóti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Andvari
2 Birta Ingadóttir Freyr frá Langholti II Brúnn/milli- einlitt  13 Andvari
3 Þórey Guðjónsdóttir Össur frá Valstrýtu Rauður/milli- einlitt  12 Andvari
4 Alexander Ísak Sigurðsson Drymbill frá Brautarholti Grár/rauður einlitt  6 Andvari
5 Anna  Þöll Haraldsdóttir Aða frá Króki Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g... 11 Andvari
6 Þórey Guðjónsdóttir Vísir frá Valstrýtu Rauður/milli- blesótt  5 Andvari
7 Fanney Jóhannsdóttir Gjóla frá Grenjum Brúnn/milli- einlitt  13 Andvari
8 Aðalheiður J Ingibjargardóttir Þyrill frá Árbæjarhelli Brúnn/milli- einlitt  13 Andvari
 
Ungmennaflokkur
Nr Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir Prins frá Selfossi Brúnn/mó- einlitt  9 Andvari
2 Arnar Heimir Lárusson Díana frá Vatnsleysu Brúnn/milli- blesa auk le... 8 Andvari
3 Ellen María Gunnarsdóttir Lyfting frá Djúpadal Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext 10 Andvari
4 Rósa Kristinsdóttir Jarl frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt  12 Andvari
5 Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir Stjarni frá Skarði Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt  10 Andvari
6 Steinunn Elva Jónsdóttir Fákur frá Feti Brúnn/milli- einlitt  15 Andvari
7 Andri Ingason Björk frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Rauður/milli- blesótt  8 Andvari
8 Matthías Kjartansson Gletta frá Laugarnesi Grár/rauður einlitt  8 Andvari
9 Arnar Heimir Lárusson Sveindís frá Kjarnholtum I Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 10 Andvari
10 Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir Zorró frá Álfhólum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt  16 Andvari