miðvikudagur, 17. júlí 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Dagskrá Reykjvíkurmóts

30. apríl 2013 kl. 09:28

Dagskrá Reykjvíkurmóts

Dagskrá

 

Miðvikudagurinn 1. maí

08:30 Knapafundur
09:00 Slaktaumatölt T2 - unglingaflokkur

09:20 Slaktaumatölt T2 - ungmennaflokkur

09:40 Slaktaumatölt T2 - 1. flokkur

10:00 Slaktaumatölt T2 - meistaraflokkur

10:50 Fjórgangur -  V5

11:00 Fjórgangur -  1. flokkur

12:15 Hádegishlé

13:00 Fjórgangur -  2. flokkur

14:40 Hlé

14:50 Fjórgangur -  ungmennaflokkur

16:20 Fjórgangur - unglingaflokkur

17:30 Fjórgangur -  börn

18:15 Kvöldmatarhlé

19:00 Fjórgangur - meistaraflokkur

20:45 Skeið 100 m

 22:00 Dagskrárlok

 

Fimmtudagurinn  2. maí

13:00 Fimmgangur - Meistaraflokkur

15:40 Fimmgangur - Unglingaflokkur

16:30 Hlé

16:45 Fimmgangur - Ungmennaflokkur

18:00 Fimmgangur - 2. Flokkur
18:35 Kvöldmatarhlé

19:15 Fimmgangur - 1.flokkur

21:15 Tölt T7 - 1.flokkur

21:30 Dagskrárlok

 

Föstudagurinn  3. maí

12:30 Tölt – Ungmennaflokkur

13:50 Tölt - Unglingar

14:50 Hlé

15:00 Tölt - Barnaflokkur

15:50 Tölt – 1.flokkur

16:40 Tölt – 2.flokkur

18:00 T7 - Pollaflokkur

18:30 Kvöldmatarhlé

19:00 Tölt - Meistaraflokkur

21:10 Dagskrárlok

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laugardagurinn  4. maí

09:00 Gæðingaskeið

12:00 Matarhlé

12:40 B-úrslit - Fjórgangur 1.flokkur

13:00 B-úrslit - Fjórgangur 2.flokkur

13:20 B-úrslit - Fjórgangur börn

13:40 B-úrslit - Fjórgangur unglingaflokkur

14:00 B-úrslit - Fjórgangur ungmennaflokkur

14:20 Hlé

14:30 B-úrslit - Fimmgangur 1.flokkur

15:00 B-úrslit - Fimmgangur Unglingaflokkur

15:30 B-úrslit - Fimmgangur Ungmennaflokkur

15:55 B-úrslit - Fimmgangur Meistaraflokkur

16:20 Hlé

16:30 B-úrslit - Tölt 1.flokkur

16:50 B-úrslit - Tölt 2.flokkur

17:05 B-úrslit - Tölt Barnaflokkur

17:20 B-úrslit - Tölt Unglingaflokkur

17:40 B-úrslit - Tölt Ungmennaflokkur

18:00 B-úrslit - Tölt Meistaraflokkur

18:15 A-úrslit T7 Pollaflokkur

18:30 Kvöldmatarhlé

19:10 A-úrslit – Slaktaumatölt T2 Unglingaflokkur

19:25 A-úrslit -  Slaktaumatölt T2 Ungm.flokkur

19:40 A-úrslit Slaktaumatölt T2  1. flokkur

19:55 A-úrslit Slaktaumatölt T2 Meistaraflokkur

20:10 Dagskrárlok

 

Sunnudagurinn  5. maí

10:00 Skeið 150 m og 250 m

12:00 A-úrslit Fjórgangur 2.flokkur

12:20 A-úrslit Fjórgangur 1.flokkur

12:40 A-úrslit Fjórgangur börn

13:00 A-úrslit Fjórgangur unglingar

13:20 A-úrslit Fjórgangur ungmenni

13:40 A-úrslit Fjórgangur meistarar

14:00 Hlé

14:15 A-úrslit Fimmgangur 2. flokkur

14:40 A-úrslit Fimmgangur 1.flokkur

15:00 A-úrslit Fimmgangur unglingar

15:30 A-úrslit Fimmgangur ungmenni

15:50 A-úrslit Fimmgangur meistara

16:15 Hlé

16:30 A-úrslit T7 1.flokkur

16:50 A-úrslit Tölt 2. flokkur

17:10 A-úrslit Tölt 1.flokkur

17:30 A-úrslit Tölt börn

17:50 A-úrslit Tölt unglingar

18:10 A-úrslit Tölt ungmenni

18:30 A-úrslit Tölt meistarar

18:50 Dagskrárlok

 

IS2013FAK066  Reykjavíkurmót FáksMótsskrá1.5.2013 - 5.5.2013
 Mót:IS2013FAK066  Reykjavíkurmót Fáks
 Mótshaldari:Hestamannafélagið FákurSími:898-8445
 Staðsetning:Víðivellir, Víðidal
 Dagsetning:1.5.2013 - 5.5.2013
 Auglýst dags:15.4.2013
 Yfirdómari: kt: sími: 
 
Ráslisti
Fimmgangur F1
Meistaraflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VJohn SigurjónssonKonsert frá KorpuBrúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurHafliði Þ Halldórsson, Steinþór GunnarssonSær frá BakkakotiHátíð frá Hellu
22VÓmar Ingi ÓmarssonFljóð frá Horni IRauður/milli- einlitt9HornfirðingurÓmar AntonssonOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumFlauta frá Horni I
33VJakob Svavar SigurðssonAlur frá Lundum IIBrúnn/milli- nösótt9DreyriSigbjörn BjörnssonKolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum IAuðna frá Höfða
44VSylvía SigurbjörnsdóttirHéðinn Skúli frá OddhóliMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...8FákurSylvía SigurbjörnsdóttirGrunur frá OddhóliFolda frá Lundi
55VHaukur BaldvinssonFalur frá ÞingeyrumRauður/milli- blesótt18SleipnirHaukur BaldvinssonBaldur frá BakkaFramtíð frá Hvammi 1
66VJóhann G. JóhannessonBrestur frá LýtingsstöðumRauður/milli- skjótt9GeysirGuðrún Arndís Eiríksdóttir, Helgi Bjarni ÓskarssonIllingur frá TóftumBlíða frá Skíðbakka III
77VEyjólfur ÞorsteinssonÖgri frá BaldurshagaJarpur/milli- einlitt14SörliEyjólfur Þorsteinsson, Þorsteinn EyjólfssonSpartagus frá BaldurshagaDögg frá Baldurshaga
88VSigursteinn SumarliðasonSkuggi frá Hofi IBrúnn/mó- einlitt8SleipnirFrímann Ólafsson, Sigríkur JónssonAron frá StrandarhöfðiÞruma frá Hofi I
99VReynir Örn PálmasonGreifi frá Holtsmúla 1Brúnn/milli- einlitt10HörðurMargrétarhof ehf, Reynir Örn PálmasonRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumGletting frá Holtsmúla 1
1010VÁrni Björn PálssonOddur frá Breiðholti í FlóaRauður/milli- stjörnótt6FákurKári StefánssonÞokki frá KýrholtiGunnvör frá Miðsitju
1111VTrausti Þór GuðmundssonÓmur frá KirkjuferjuhjáleiguBrúnn/mó- einlitt9LjúfurTrausti Þór GuðmundssonÓttar frá HvítárholtiPerla frá Ey I
1212VViðar IngólfssonSeiður frá Flugumýri IIBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurEyrún Anna SigurðardóttirKlettur frá HvammiSif frá Flugumýri II
1313VValdimar BergstaðTýr frá Litla-DalBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurAlda Jóna Nóadóttir, Hjörtur BergstaðÞokki frá KýrholtiSalbjörg frá Litla-Dal
1414VHinrik BragasonSeifur frá PrestsbakkaBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurÖrn Orri IngvasonAron frá StrandarhöfðiGyðja frá Gerðum
1515VHulda GústafsdóttirPatrik frá ReykjavíkBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurLena ZielinskiGaumur frá AuðsholtshjáleiguPerla frá Ölvaldsstöðum
1616VÞórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirÞóra Dís frá AuðsholtshjáleiguRauður/milli- skjótt7FákurÞórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir, Gunnar ArnarsonÁlfasteinn frá SelfossiGígja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
1717VHaukur BaldvinssonRammur frá HöfðabakkaBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SleipnirSigrún Kristín Þórðardóttir, Haukur BaldvinssonRammi frá BúlandiSmella frá Höfðabakka
1818VEyjólfur ÞorsteinssonKraftur frá Efri-ÞveráJarpur/rauð- einlitt11SörliFítonskraftur ehfKolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum IDrótt frá Kópavogi
1919VElvar ÞormarssonSkuggi frá StrandarhjáleiguBrúnn/milli- einlitt10GeysirÞormar AndréssonKvistur frá HvolsvelliSkíma frá Búlandi
2020VÞorvaldur Árni ÞorvaldssonKiljan frá SteinnesiRauður/milli- stjörnótt g...9LjúfurHalldór Þorvaldsson, Ingolf Nordal, Elías ÁrnasonKlettur frá HvammiKylja frá Steinnesi
2121VSigurður Vignir MatthíassonMáttur frá LeirubakkaBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurSigurður Vignir Matthíasson, Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir, GuðrúnKeilir frá MiðsitjuHrafnkatla L52 frá Leirubakka
2222VAnna S. ValdemarsdóttirDofri frá SteinnesiJarpur/milli- einlitt8FákurGammur ehfGígjar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguDáð frá Steinnesi
Fimmgangur F2
1. flokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VRagnheiður Hrund ÁrsælsdóttirPenni frá Eystra-FróðholtiBleikur/fífil- blesótt7GeysirÁrsæll Jónsson, Ragnheiður Hrund ÁrsælsdóttirGlóðar frá ReykjavíkFramtíð frá Bakkakoti
21VAnna S. ValdemarsdóttirSúper-Stjarni frá Stóru-ÁsgeirsáRauður/milli- stjörnótt10FákurAnna Sigríður ValdimarsdóttirÖrvar frá GarðabæEldspýta frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá
31VBirgitta Dröfn KristinsdóttirHarpa frá KambiBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurHaukur HaukssonAustri frá HöfðaHörn frá Sperðli
42VEdda Rún RagnarsdóttirSafír frá Efri-ÞveráBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurGanghestar ehf, Ólafur Guðni SigurðssonGígjar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguHrafndís frá Efri-Þverá
52VLogi Þór LaxdalHektor frá StafholtsveggjumRauður/milli- einlitt8FákurLaufey María JóhannsdóttirSólon frá SkáneyHrafnhildur frá Stafholtsvegg
62VGuðjón G GíslasonAronía frá KrókiJarpur/milli- einlitt12FákurGuðjón Gísli GíslasonMagni frá BúlandiNería frá Sandhólaferju
73VJón Ó GuðmundssonÍsadór frá Efra-LangholtiRauður/milli- stjarna,nös...7SpretturBerglind ÁgústsdóttirÞóroddur frá ÞóroddsstöðumÍsold frá Gunnarsholti
83VÓlafur Andri GuðmundssonVilmundur frá FetiBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt12GeysirHrossaræktarbúið FetOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumVigdís frá Feti
93VJón GíslasonHamar frá HafsteinsstöðumGrár/brúnn stjörnótt8FákurHalldór Karl RagnarssonHróar frá HafsteinsstöðumBrynhildur frá Hólum
104VSara SigurbjörnsdóttirFursti frá Stóra-HofiJarpur/milli- einlitt13HörðurBæring SigurbjörnssonÓður frá BrúnHnota frá Stóra-Hofi
114VEyrún Ýr PálsdóttirHrannar frá Flugumýri IIBrúnn/milli- einlitt7SleipnirJúlía Kristín Pálsdóttir, Eyrún Anna Sigurðardóttir, ÞórdísKraftur frá BringuHending frá Flugumýri
124VTómas Örn SnorrasonGustur frá LambhagaBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurTómas Örn Snorrason, Peter NeumannHljómur frá Minna-HofiLitla-Mána frá Lambhaga
135VÞorvaldur Árni ÞorvaldssonFreyr frá HvoliBrúnn/milli- einlitt8LjúfurSkúli Gunnar SigfússonGígjar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguNóta frá Víðidal
145VSindri SigurðssonLipurtá frá TunguJarpur/milli- nösótt7SörliSæmundur Gunnarsson, Helga GuðnadóttirKolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum ILotta frá Tungu
155VRóbert PetersenPrins frá BlönduósiRauður/milli- stjörnótt9FákurRóbert PetersenParker frá SólheimumKantata frá Sveinatungu
166VRíkharður Flemming JensenSölvi frá TjarnarlandiBrúnn/mó- einlitt15SpretturRíkharður Flemming JensenDynur frá HvammiGletta frá Tjarnarlandi
176VDaníel Ingi SmárasonDóri frá MelstaðBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SörliBerglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir, Daníel Ingi SmárasonGosi frá LambastöðumKomma frá Melstað
186VSveinn RagnarssonForkur frá LaugavöllumBleikur/álóttur einlitt11FákurLaugavellir ehfLeiknir frá LaugavöllumFreyja frá Kirkjubæ
197VEdda Rún RagnarsdóttirMuggur frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2Brúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurKetill Valdemar Björnsson, Sigurlaug SteingrímsdóttirVíðir frá PrestsbakkaGerpla frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2
207VAtli GuðmundssonSálmur frá HalakotiBrúnn/milli- einlitt15SörliGóðhestar ehf, Atli GuðmundssonAdam frá MeðalfelliSál frá Mosfellsbæ
218HMagnús Haukur NorðdahlVaka frá LindarbæBrúnn/milli- einlitt6FákurElsa Guðmunda Jónsdóttir, Finnbogi AðalsteinssonGári frá AuðsholtshjáleiguRán frá Hafnarfirði
228HHólmfríður KristjánsdóttirAskja frá KílhrauniRauður/milli- einlitt7SmáriNæsta skref slf.Straumur frá SauðárkrókiHarpa frá Kílhrauni
238HElías ÞórhallssonHrafnhetta frá Þúfu í KjósBrúnn/milli- skjótt7HörðurElías Þórhallsson, Martina GatesÞristur frá FetiSandra frá Kópavogi
249VSigurður Vignir MatthíassonÞrymur frá RagnheiðarstöðumBleikur/fífil- blesa auk ...6FákurHelgi Jón Harðarson, Erlingur Erlingsson, Inga Cristina CamHróður frá RefsstöðumÞruma frá Hólshúsum
259VSteindór GuðmundssonFreyþór frá ÁsbrúBleikur/fífil- skjótt7SleipnirÍsfákarÁlfasteinn frá SelfossiNjála frá Hafsteinsstöðum
269VAdolf SnæbjörnssonGlanni frá Hvammi IIIBrúnn/milli- blesótt13SörliJón Svavar V. HinrikssonGlampi frá VatnsleysuÞöll frá Hvammi III
2710VViggó SigursteinssonBöðvar frá TóftumRauður/litföróttur skjótt7SörliÞröstur Bjarkar SnorrasonHreimur frá KaldbakKróna frá Tóftum
2810VÞórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirFlaumur frá AuðsholtshjáleiguMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...6FákurGunnar Arnarson ehf.Álfur frá SelfossiFjöður frá Ingólfshvoli
2910VSigurjón GylfasonDynblakkur frá ÞóreyjarnúpiBrúnn/milli- einlitt6SpretturSigurjón Gylfason, Þóreyjarnúpshestar ehfSólon frá Hóli v/DalvíkÞruma frá Bessastöðum
3011VJón HerkovicSvarti-Pési frá ÁsmundarstöðumBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurJón HerkovicGlæsir frá Litlu-SandvíkSónata frá Sveinatungu
3111VHulda GústafsdóttirNeisti frá KálfholtiBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt7FákurHestvit ehf.Rammi frá BúlandiRöskva frá Kálfholti
3211VViggó SigurðssonPrúður frá LaxárnesiBrúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurArna RúnarsdóttirSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandStjörnudís frá Brúarreykjum
3312VLine NörgaardTóbas frá LækjarbakkaBleikur/álóttur einlitt7HörðurPáll Helgi Guðmundsson, Guðlaugur PálssonVár frá Vestra-FíflholtiPerla frá Víðidal
3412VSúsanna ÓlafsdóttirÓskar Þór frá HvítárholtiBrúnn/milli- einlitt7HörðurSúsanna Ólafsdóttir, Guðmundur BjörgvinssonVíðir frá PrestsbakkaÓtta frá Hvítárholti
3512VJón Finnur HanssonÓmar frá Vestri-LeirárgörðumJarpur/milli- einlitt6FákurHestafl hrossarækt ehfKolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum IVár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum
3613VJón GíslasonFaldur frá StrandarhöfðiGrár/óþekktur blesótt11FákurValdís Ýr Ólafsdóttir, Þorbjörg Sigurðardóttir, Sigurþór SiSkorri frá BlönduósiBrá frá Kleifum
3713VJón Atli KjartanssonEvra frá DunkiRauður/milli- stjörnótt7FákurKjartan JónssonHlynur frá LambastöðumSpesía frá Dunki
3813VKristinn Bjarni ÞorvaldssonVirfill frá TorfastöðumRauður/milli- einlitt9FákurBerglind Sveinsdóttir, Kristinn Bjarni ÞorvaldssonRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumLitbrá frá Dalsmynni
3914VEdda Rún RagnarsdóttirBrík frá Glúmsstöðum 2Grár/brúnn einlitt10FákurRagnheiður SamúelsdóttirGlampi frá VatnsleysuBlika frá Glúmsstöðum 2
4014VAnna S. ValdemarsdóttirKrókur frá Ytra-DalsgerðiBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt7FákurHugi Kristinsson, Kristinn HugasonGári frá AuðsholtshjáleiguHnoss frá Ytra-Dalsgerði
Fimmgangur F2
2. flokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VStefnir GuðmundssonEskill frá HeiðiRauður/milli- einlitt10SörliMispill ehfHeggur frá HeiðiAskja frá Sperðli
21VSara Rut HeimisdóttirEyvör frá LitlalandiRauður/bleik- einlitt6GeysirElías Hartmann HreinssonBragi frá KópavogiKolka frá Gröf
31VJón BjörnssonRonja frá AkureyriRauður/milli- blesótt hri...7LéttirBjörn J JónssonHróður frá RefsstöðumIðunn frá Ytra-Dalsgerði
42VSigurður Gunnar MarkússonÞytur frá SléttuBrúnn/milli- einlitt13SörliSigurður Gunnar MarkússonStæll frá MiðkotiÞrá frá Reyðarfirði
52VSteinþór Freyr SteinþórssonNáttvör frá HamrahóliBrúnn/milli- einlitt10SörliSteinþór Freyr SteinþórssonBlævar frá HamrahóliBlævör frá Hamrahóli
62VMagnús Ingi MássonBjörk frá HveragerðiJarpur/dökk- einlitt7HörðurMagnús Ingi MássonÞokki frá KýrholtiÞruma frá Jarðbrú
73HAnna Berg SamúelsdóttirBlængur frá SkálpastöðumBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt9FaxiGuðmundur Þorsteinsson, Hildur JósteinsdóttirGlymur frá Innri-SkeljabrekkuFluga frá Skálpastöðum
84VSaga SteinþórsdóttirGróska frá Kjarnholtum IBrúnn/dökk/sv. tvístjörnótt9FákurÁrni Reynir Alfredsson, Saga SteinþórsdóttirAskur frá KanastöðumKjarnveig frá Kjarnholtum I
94VStefnir GuðmundssonDrottning frá GarðabæBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SörliSæhestar - Hrossarækt ehfÞengill frá KjarriÍsold frá Ey II
Fimmgangur F2
Ungmennaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VKristín Ísabella KarelsdóttirHrammur frá ÁlftárósiBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt10FákurKarel Guðmundur HalldórssonHrímbakur frá HólshúsumElja frá Álftárósi
21VSarah HöeghStikla frá AuðsholtshjáleiguBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt8SleipnirGunnar Arnarson ehf.Gígjar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguSpurning frá Kirkjubæ
31VEdda Hrund HinriksdóttirÖsp frá AkrakotiRauður/milli- einlitt7FákurEllert BjörnssonSegull frá AkrakotiÖsp frá Stóra-Lambhaga
42VHlynur PálssonKufl frá GrafarkotiBrúnn/milli- skjótt9FákurGunnar JustinussenKlettur frá HvammiKórea frá Grafarkoti
52VHinrik Ragnar HelgasonHaddi frá AkureyriRauður/milli- skjótt17HörðurJóna Dís BragadóttirSólon frá Hóli v/DalvíkDögg frá Háagerði
62VÁsmundur Ernir SnorrasonGrafík frá BúlandiRauður/milli- skjótt8MániHestheimar - Járntak ehfÞóroddur frá ÞóroddsstöðumMyndlist frá Akureyri
73VArna Ýr GuðnadóttirOrmur frá FramnesiJarpur/milli- stjörnótt7FákurEgill ÁgústssonÞóroddur frá ÞóroddsstöðumLína frá Snartarstöðum II
83VEdda Rún GuðmundsdóttirÞulur frá HólumJarpur/rauð- einlitt12FákurStrandarhöfuð ehfKormákur frá Flugumýri IIÞrenna frá Hólum
93VBjarki Freyr ArngrímssonHrund frá HvoliBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurÓlafur Hafsteinn Einarsson, Margrét Sigurlaug StefánsdóttirÞokki frá KýrholtiStjarna frá Kvíarhóli
104VRakel Natalie KristinsdóttirÞrenna frá Hofi IJarpur/dökk- skjótt9GeysirEiríkur Vilhelm Sigurðarson, Þorlákur Örn BergssonÞristur frá FetiÞruma frá Hofi I
114VHrönn KjartansdóttirVörður frá LaugabóliBrúnn/milli- einlitt7HörðurKjartan ÓlafssonÓður frá BrúnKná (Vör) frá Meðalfelli
124VGlódís HelgadóttirBlíða frá RagnheiðarstöðumMóálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- ...8SörliGlódís HelgadóttirAdam frá ÁsmundarstöðumBlæja frá Svignaskarði
135VArnar Bjarki SigurðarsonArnar frá Blesastöðum 2ABrúnn/mó- einlitt9SleipnirSunnuhvoll ehfAron frá StrandarhöfðiAría frá Selfossi
145VNína María HauksdóttirEldur frá MiðsitjuJarpur/milli- skjótt7FákurMagnús AndréssonKlettur frá HvammiElja frá Ytri-Hofdölum
155VErla Katrín JónsdóttirFlipi frá Litlu-SandvíkBrúnn/milli- nösótt14FákurErla Katrín JónsdóttirGlæsir frá Litlu-SandvíkHending frá Stóra-Hofi
166VAgnes Hekla ÁrnadóttirRós frá GeirmundarstöðumBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt8FákurReynir Örn Pálmason, Margrétarhof ehfKokteill frá GeirmundarstöðumHrefna frá Geirmundarstöðum
176VJóhanna Margrét SnorradóttirDrottning frá Efsta-Dal IIBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt8MániSnæbjörn SigurðssonGígjar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguNáð frá Efsta-Dal II
186VEva María ÞorvarðardóttirFreyja frá OddgeirshólumMóálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...10FákurSandra SteinþórsdóttirKjarkur frá EgilsstaðabæÆsa frá Oddgeirshólum
197VDagmar Öder EinarsdóttirOdda frá HalakotiBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SleipnirGóðhestar ehfOddur frá SelfossiEva frá Leiðólfsstöðum
207VLeó HaukssonGammur frá Skíðbakka IIIJarpur/rauð- einlitt17HörðurAgnes Hekla ÁrnadóttirHlynur frá Kjarnholtum ISnælda frá Skíðbakka III
217VSvandís Lilja StefánsdóttirPrins frá SkipanesiBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt7DreyriStefán Gunnar ÁrmannssonÞeyr frá AkranesiDrottning frá Víðinesi 2
228VHelena Ríkey LeifsdóttirJökull frá HólkotiGrár/brúnn einlitt10SpretturLeifur Einar EinarssonÞyrnir frá ÞóroddsstöðumStjarna frá Laugarbökkum
238VEggert HelgasonSpói frá KjarriGrár/brúnn stjörnótt8LjúfurHelgi EggertssonStáli frá KjarriStjarna frá Kjarri
249HÁsmundur Ernir SnorrasonHvessir frá ÁsbrúRauður/milli- stjörnótt8MániVilberg SkúlasonÞóroddur frá ÞóroddsstöðumSamba frá Miðsitju
Fimmgangur F2
Unglingaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VRóbert BergmannSkjálfti frá BakkakotiMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...9GeysirElísabet María JónsdóttirSær frá BakkakotiSaga frá Bakkakoti
21VCaroline NielsenKaldi frá MeðalfelliRauður/milli- skjótt8SörliPáll Jóhann PálssonÁlfur frá SelfossiKleó frá Meðalfelli
31VBirta IngadóttirSindri frá HvalnesiRauður/milli- stjörnótt8SpretturBjarni Egilsson, Elín Guðbrandsdóttir, Hallgrímur BirkissonGlampi frá VatnsleysuHáleit frá Hvalnesi
42VValdís Björk GuðmundsdóttirKveikja frá SvignaskarðiJarpur/milli- einlitt8SörliRósa Guðmundsdóttir, Guðmundur SkúlasonÞjótandi frá SvignaskarðiKvika frá Svignaskarði
52VKonráð Axel GylfasonFengur frá ReykjarhóliJarpur/milli- einlitt12FaxiKonráð Axel GylfasonÞorvar frá HólumLóriley frá Reykjarhóli
63VBrynja KristinsdóttirBlúnda frá ArakotiBrúnn/milli- blesótt hrin...8SörliThelma Víglundsdóttir, Brynja KristinsdóttirFlipi frá Litlu-SandvíkGlompa frá Tindum
73VGústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonSturla frá HafsteinsstöðumRauður/ljós- stjörnótt15FákurNorður-Götur ehf, Hinrik BragasonOddur frá SelfossiLitla-Toppa frá Hafsteinsstöð
83VStefán Hólm GuðnasonSmiður frá HólumJarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt10FákurGuðni Hólm Stefánsson, Sigríður Halla StefánsdóttirKyndill frá AuðsholtshjáleiguÍþrótt frá Húnavöllum
94VBára SteinsdóttirFuni frá HóliGrár/rauður blesótt18FákurBára SteinsdóttirFáni frá HafsteinsstöðumBlesa frá Hóli
104VKolbrá Jóhanna MagnadóttirVon frá Mið-FossumBleikur/álóttur einlitt7FákurSytske CasimirAron frá StrandarhöfðiSnekkja frá Bakka
114VSnorri Egholm ÞórssonRósin frá Vestra-FíflholtiRauður/milli- skjótt8FákurHildur ÁgústsdóttirVár frá Vestra-FíflholtiKilja frá Vestra-Fíflholti
125VKonráð Valur SveinssonIlmur frá ÁrbæBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FaxiSveinn RagnarssonKeilir frá MiðsitjuVala frá Brekku, Fljótsdal
135VArnór Dan KristinssonNn frá VatnsendaJarpur/milli- skjótt5FákurÞorsteinn HjaltestedÁs frá ÁrmótiDáð frá Halldórsstöðum
145VBirta IngadóttirGlampi frá Hömrum IIBleikur/fífil- blesótt12SpretturHlíf SturludóttirBjartur frá HöfðaGyðja frá Hömrum II
156VÞórólfur SigurðssonRós frá StokkseyrarseliRauður/dökk/dr. blesótt7SleipnirRagnhildur H. Sigurðardóttir, Sigurður Torfi SigurðssonGári frá AuðsholtshjáleiguRák frá Halldórsstöðum
166VSúsanna Katarína GuðmundsdóttirHyllir frá HvítárholtiJarpur/milli- einlitt12HörðurSúsanna Ólafsdóttir, Súsanna Katarína GuðmundsdóttirÓður frá BrúnHylling frá Hvítárholti
Fjórgangur V1
Meistaraflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VAnna S. ValdemarsdóttirNáttar frá VorsabæjarhjáleiguBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurAnna Sigríður ValdimarsdóttirRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumVera frá Borgarhóli
22HViðar IngólfssonStefnir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Jarpur/milli- einlitt7FákurAri Björn JónssonKjarni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Gnótt frá Skollagróf
33VSylvía SigurbjörnsdóttirHrafn frá Breiðholti í FlóaBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurKári StefánssonRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumKorpa frá Dalsmynni
44VHinrik BragasonStórval frá LundiRauður/milli- blesótt8FákurHestvit ehf.Hróður frá RefsstöðumHvika frá Mýnesi
55VSigurbjörn BárðarsonHróður frá LaugabóliJarpur/milli- einlitt7FákurÁrni Beinteinn ErlingssonÓður frá BrúnHrifning frá Árnagerði
66VEyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHlekkur frá ÞingnesiJarpur/milli- einlitt8SörliEyjólfur Þorsteinsson, Þorsteinn EyjólfssonAðall frá NýjabæGáta frá Þingnesi
77VHulda GústafsdóttirKetill frá KvistumBrúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurKvistir ehf., Wingstrand HenrikNagli frá Þúfu í LandeyjumKatla frá Skíðbakka III
88VBylgja GauksdóttirGrýta frá GarðabæMóálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- ...10SpretturPálína Margrét JónsdóttirSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandFluga frá Garðabæ
99VÓlafur ÁsgeirssonHugleikur frá GaltanesiRauður/milli- einlitt10SmáriZimsen Johann TomasAndvari frá Ey IPlatína frá Djúpadal
1010VÁrni Björn PálssonÖfjörð frá Litlu-ReykjumBleikur/fífil- einlitt8FákurÁrni Björn PálssonGrunur frá OddhóliHnyðja frá Litlu-Reykjum
1111VBerglind RagnarsdóttirFrakkur frá LaugavöllumJarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt12FákurLaugavellir ehfOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumFreyja frá Kirkjubæ
1212VAnna Björk ÓlafsdóttirGlúmur frá SvarfhóliGrár/rauður einlitt8SörliAnna Björk ÓlafsdóttirHrymur frá HofiEygló frá Fremri-Hundadal
1313VViðar IngólfssonKringla frá JarðbrúJarpur/milli- einlitt7FákurGuðni Hólm Stefánsson, Sigríður Halla StefánsdóttirTaktur frá TjarnarlandiKatla frá Þverá, Skíðadal
1414VEyjólfur ÞorsteinssonKlerkur frá BjarnanesiBrúnn/milli- einlitt10SörliOlgeir Karl ÓlafssonGlampi frá VatnsleysuSnælda frá Bjarnanesi
Fjórgangur V2
1. flokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VBylgja GauksdóttirSvanur frá TunguGrár/brúnn einlitt10SpretturSverrir Hermannsson, Óskar Þór PéturssonStormur frá SvalbarðseyriPerla frá Tungu
21VSigurður S PálssonSvampur-Sveinsson frá ÓlafsbergiBrúnn/milli- blesótt10HörðurPáll Þórir ViktorssonHerjan frá BúðarhóliSnös 90 frá Búðarhóli
31VHjörvar ÁgústssonÍsafold frá KirkjubæRauður/milli- blesótt7GeysirUnnur ÓskarsdóttirHágangur frá NarfastöðumLilja frá Kirkjubæ
42VJón Ó GuðmundssonDraumur frá Holtsmúla 1Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt9SpretturAðalsteinn Sæmundsson, Erla Guðný Gylfadóttir, Jón Ólafur GOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumDrift frá Síðu
52VBirgitta Dröfn KristinsdóttirBrynjar frá LaugarbökkumBleikur/álóttur einlitt8FákurKristinn ValdimarssonRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumBirta frá Hvolsvelli
62VJakob Svavar SigurðssonEldur frá KöldukinnRauður/milli- stjörnótt7DreyriÞórður BragasonEldjárn frá TjaldhólumNjála frá Njálsstöðum
73HHrefna María ÓmarsdóttirIndía frá ÁlfhólumBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt8FákurHrefna María ÓmarsdóttirLeiknir frá VakurstöðumSverta frá Álfhólum
83HViggó SigursteinssonÞórólfur frá KanastöðumRauður/milli- blesótt9SörliViggó SigursteinssonArður frá BrautarholtiÞóra frá Forsæti
93HHólmfríður KristjánsdóttirÞokki frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Brúnn/milli- einlitt13SmáriHólmfríður KristjánsdóttirAdam frá MeðalfelliBaldursbrá frá Hörgshóli
104VGunnar TryggvasonSprettur frá BrimilsvöllumJarpur/milli- einlitt8SnæfellingurGunnar TryggvasonGaumur frá AuðsholtshjáleiguYrpa frá Brimilsvöllum
114VÓlafur Andri GuðmundssonLind frá FetiBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt9GeysirHrossaræktarbúið FetLeiknir frá VakurstöðumÖsp frá Háholti
124VSara SigurbjörnsdóttirStaka frá KolturseyBrúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt7HörðurElías Þórhallsson, Þórhildur ÞórhallsdóttirStígandi frá Leysingjastöðum Salka frá Sauðárkróki
135VSigurður Vignir MatthíassonHamborg frá FetiJarpur/milli- einlitt8FákurHrossaræktarbúið HamarseyStígandi frá Leysingjastöðum Álaborg frá Feti
145VAtli GuðmundssonStraumur frá SörlatunguJarpur/rauð- einlitt8SörliRóbert Veigar Ketel, Inga Dröfn SváfnisdóttirSegull frá SörlatunguSkotta frá Ármóti
155VGuðmann UnnsteinssonDís frá HólakotiGrár/rauður nösótt6SmáriHulda Rós HilmarsdóttirFaxi frá HóliRós frá Glæsibæ
166VRut SkúladóttirKaren frá ÁrbæBrúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurRut SkúladóttirAron frá StrandarhöfðiVenus frá Árbæ
176VSvanhvít KristjánsdóttirGlóey frá HalakotiRauður/milli- blesótt7SleipnirEinar Öder Magnússon, Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandGlóð frá Grjóteyri
186VJón HerkovicPrestur frá Litlu-SandvíkBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt8FákurJón HerkovicGlæsir frá Litlu-SandvíkÞúfa frá Litlu-Sandvík
197VBerglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirHersir frá KorpuMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...12SörliDaníel Ingi Smárason, Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumBirta frá Selfossi
207VAnna S. ValdemarsdóttirBlökk frá ÞingholtiBrúnn/milli- einlitt6FákurJón Birgisson Olsen, Anna Sigríður ValdimarsdóttirSuðri frá Holtsmúla 1Solka frá Galtastöðum
217VEdda Rún RagnarsdóttirSvalur frá Litlu-SandvíkBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurJakob Rúnar GuðmundssonGlæsir frá Litlu-SandvíkTara frá Eystra-Fróðholti
228VRósa Birna ÞorvaldsdóttirKolviður frá Efri-GegnishólumBrúnn/milli- einlitt6SörliBragi BirgissonÖrn frá Efri-GegnishólumKolfreyja frá Sæfelli
238VSif JónsdóttirHlynur frá HofiRauður/milli- einlitt14FákurSif JónsdóttirStraumur frá VogumHlökk frá Hólum
249HHaukur BaldvinssonLómur frá StuðlumBrúnn/mó- stjörnótt6SleipnirPáll Stefánsson, Haukur Baldvinsson, Ragnhildur LoftsdóttirKrákur frá Blesastöðum 1AÞerna frá Arnarhóli
259HArna RúnarsdóttirHekla frá Syðra-VelliRauður/milli- einlitt9FákurArna RúnarsdóttirEldberg frá KjartansstöðumHvöt frá Dalsmynni
2610VJón Ó GuðmundssonDímon frá HofsstöðumRauður/milli- blesótt7SpretturJón Ólafur Guðmundsson, Birgir Már RagnarssonDynur frá HvammiBrúnka frá Varmadal
2710VÞórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirBurkni frá EnniBrúnn/milli- einlitt6FákurGunnar Arnarson ehf.Tór frá AuðsholtshjáleiguSending frá Enni
Fjórgangur V2
2. flokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11HÞórunn EggertsdóttirHörn frá KlömbrumJarpur/milli- einlitt6FákurPáll EggertssonHuginn frá Bæ IVon frá Hvammstanga
21HBrynja ViðarsdóttirKolbakur frá HólshúsumBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SpretturBrynja ViðarsdóttirReynir frá HólshúsumSabína frá Grund
31HÁsgeir HeiðarSólon frá SólheimumRauður/milli- stjörnótt7FákurÁsgeir HeiðarParker frá SólheimumElding frá Sólheimum
42VRagnhildur MatthíasdóttirFlugar frá EyriBrúnn/milli- einlitt12FákurRagnhildur MatthíasdóttirOtur frá SauðárkrókiFrekja frá Eyri
52VOddný M JónsdóttirSigursveinn frá SvignaskarðiRauður/milli- blesótt11SörliGuðmundur Skúlason, Oddný Mekkín Jónsdóttir, Rósa GuðmundsdSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandMaístjarna frá Svignaskarði
62VHrafnhildur JónsdóttirÓsk frá LambastöðumBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurHrafnhildur JónsdóttirÞorri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumFluga frá Lambastöðum
73VJón Helgi SigurðssonEinir frá KetilsstöðumGrár/óþekktur einlitt12SörliGunnar Örn ÓlafssonYpsilon frá Holtsmúla 1Gola frá Neðra-Seli
83VRósa ValdimarsdóttirÍkon frá HákotiBrúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt11FákurRósa ValdimarsdóttirTöfri frá KjartansstöðumBella frá Kirkjubæ
93VStefnir GuðmundssonKórína frá Stóru-ÁsgeirsáLeirljós/Hvítur/milli- ei...11SörliSæhestar - Hrossarækt ehfHamur frá ÞóroddsstöðumPæja frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá
104VArnhildur HalldórsdóttirGlíma frá FlugumýriBleikur/ál/kol. einlitt8SpretturSigurður IngimarssonHerakles frá HerríðarhóliRimma frá Flugumýri
114VSverrir EinarssonKjarkur frá Votmúla 2Jarpur/milli- einlitt8SpretturSverrir EinarssonStígandi frá Leysingjastöðum Yrja frá Votmúla 1
124VSigurlaug Anna Auðunsd.Freyr frá Ási 1Jarpur/milli- einlitt10FákurSigurlaug Anna AuðunsdóttirÞristur frá FetiFjöður frá Skarði
135VHrefna HallgrímsdóttirPenni frá SólheimumBrúnn/milli- einlitt13FákurHrefna HallgrímsdóttirGalsi frá SauðárkrókiPenta frá Vatnsleysu
145VLinda HelgadóttirGeysir frá LækBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt9MániLinda HelgadóttirKjarni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Hekla frá Vatni
155VKristín IngólfsdóttirKrummi frá KyljuholtiBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt15SörliKristín Margrét Ingólfsdóttir, Arnbjörn SigurbergssonFróði frá Viðborðsseli 1Irpa frá Kyljuholti
166VKaren SigfúsdóttirÖsp frá HúnsstöðumBrúnn/milli- einlitt9SpretturKristín SigurgeirsdóttirStrákur frá ReykjavíkSnælda frá Húnsstöðum
176VGuðjón G GíslasonElding frá KrókiBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurGuðjón Gísli GíslasonJúpíter frá Stóru-HildiseyNería frá Sandhólaferju
186VGuðrún PétursdóttirRæll frá HamraendumBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurGuðrún Sylvía PétursdóttirÞorri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumRispa frá Búðardal
197VGuðrún Edda BragadóttirHávarður frá BúðarhóliBrúnn/gló- einlitt15FákurRagnar Bragi SveinssonBólstri frá BúðarhóliSnös 90 frá Búðarhóli
207VStella Björg KristinsdóttirHlökk frá EnniBrúnn/milli- einlitt9SpretturSigurður Helgi ÓlafssonGoði frá AuðsholtshjáleiguBlökk frá Enni
217VSaga SteinþórsdóttirMyrkva frá ÁlfhólumBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurSaga Steinþórsdóttir, Árni Reynir AlfredssonGustur frá LækjarbakkaMóna frá Álfhólum
228VOddný ErlendsdóttirHrafn frá KvistumBrúnn/milli- einlitt12SpretturOddný ErlendsdóttirNagli frá Þúfu í LandeyjumSunna frá Kópavogi
238VAnna Kristín KristinsdóttirBreiðfjörð frá BúðardalBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt10SpretturJóhanna GuðmundsdóttirÞorri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumBára frá Gunnarsholti
248VAnna Clara Malherbes VestergaardStilkur frá HöfðabakkaJarpur/milli- stjörnótt11FákurMargrét RíkharðsdóttirForseti frá Vorsabæ IIÓsk frá Hafnarfirði
259HSvandís Beta KjartansdóttirMánadís frá ReykjavíkJarpur/rauð- stjörnótt10FákurGuðmundur Valdi EinarssonStjarni frá DalsmynniYrpa frá Reykjavík
269HHjördís Ósk ÓskarsdóttirMist frá KlömbrumJarpur/milli- einlitt7ÞyturÁlfhildur PálsdóttirHuginn frá Bæ IVon frá Hvammstanga
2710VJón BjörnssonBlær frá KálfholtiBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt12LéttirBjörn J Jónsson, Gústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonVíkingur frá VoðmúlastöðumDimma frá Kálfholti
2810VGunnhildur SveinbjarnardóÁs frá TjarnarlandiBrúnn/mó- einlitt11FákurGunnhildur SveinbjarnardóttirGlói frá TjarnarlandiFreydís frá Tjarnarlandi
2910VRakel SigurhansdóttirHeljar frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Brúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurRakel Katrín SigurhansdóttirGígjar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguHylling frá Kimbastöðum
3011VHrafnhildur JónsdóttirEysteinn Ísar frá KetilsstöðumRauður/milli- skjótt9FákurHrafnhildur JónsdóttirÁlfasteinn frá SelfossiYrpa frá Ketilsstöðum
3111VStefnir GuðmundssonBjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1ARauður/sót- tvístjörnótt ...12SörliMispill ehf, Sæhestar - Hrossarækt ehfTöfri frá KjartansstöðumÞöll frá Vorsabæ II
3212HGuðrún PétursdóttirGjafar frá HælGrár/brúnn einlitt14FákurGuðrún Sylvía PétursdóttirSokki frá SkollagrófHarpa frá Steðja
3312HSverrir EinarssonMábil frá Votmúla 2Rauður/milli- nösótt7SpretturSverrir EinarssonTöfri frá KjartansstöðumSál frá Votmúla 1
3413VDrífa HarðardóttirSkyggnir frá ÁlfhólumBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt12FákurDrífa HarðardóttirPegasus frá SkyggniKolfaxa frá Álfhólum
3513VÞórunn EggertsdóttirKúnst frá VindásiBrúnn/milli- einlitt6FákurFriðrik PálssonBlær frá TorfunesiKengála frá Vindási
Fjórgangur V2
Ungmennaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VEdda Rún GuðmundsdóttirGljúfri frá BergiRauður/milli- einlitt10FákurStrandarhöfuð ehfOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumSjón frá Bergi
21VErla Katrín JónsdóttirFleygur frá Vorsabæ 1Rauður/milli- stjörnótt14FákurErla Katrín JónsdóttirSproti frá HæliSunna frá Vorsabæ 1
31VJón Óskar JóhannessonÓðinn frá ÁskotiJarpur/milli- einlitt7LogiJakob Þórarinsson, Arnheiður Rut Auðbergsdóttir, Jón Óskar Sveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandFiðla frá Áskoti
42VGabríel Óli ÓlafssonHringja frá SkarðiJarpur/milli- stjörnótt13FákurÁslaug PálsdóttirHugi frá HafsteinsstöðumHátíð frá Skarði
52VSteinunn ArinbjarnardóttiKorkur frá ÞúfumBleikur/álóttur einlitt11FákurSteinunn ArinbjarnardóttirKolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum IKolskör frá Oddgeirshólum II
62VHelena Ríkey LeifsdóttirDúx frá ÚtnyrðingsstöðumRauður/milli- einlitt10SpretturAnna Berg Samúelsdóttir, Leifur Einar EinarssonGustur frá HóliDáð frá Stóra-Sandfelli 2
73VHlynur PálssonLóðar frá TóftumRauður/milli- einlitt10FákurÞröstur Bjarkar Snorrason, Sigurbjörn BárðarsonÖssur frá Blesastöðum 1AHrísla frá Laugarvatni
83VHrafn H.ÞorvaldssonKlerkur (Mökkur) frá HólshúsumBrúnn/milli- einlitt11FákurHrafn Hlíðdal ÞorvaldssonReynir frá HólshúsumSabína frá Grund
93VGlódís HelgadóttirGeisli frá MöðrufelliBleikur/álóttur einlitt13SörliGlódís HelgadóttirÓskahrafn frá BrúnGulla frá Króksstöðum
104VEdda Hrund HinriksdóttirHængur frá HælBrúnn/mó- skjótt14FákurEdda Hrund HinriksdóttirSokki frá SkollagrófRitning frá Hvítárbakka 1
114VSarah HöeghGlæðir frá AuðsholtshjáleiguRauður/milli- einlitt9SleipnirKristbjörg EyvindsdóttirGári frá AuðsholtshjáleiguGletta frá Árgerði
124VSvandís Lilja StefánsdóttirBrjánn frá Eystra-Súlunesi IRauður/milli- einlitt9DreyriSvandís Lilja StefánsdóttirDynur frá HvammiBirta frá Akranesi
135VRagna Brá GuðnadóttirEinar-Sveinn frá FramnesiBrúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurEgill ÁgústssonSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandPerla frá Framnesi
145VÞórunn Þöll EinarsdóttirMozart frá ÁlfhólumVindóttur/jarp- einlitt14FákurAnna Rún Ingvarsdóttir, Þórunn Þöll EinarsdóttirTývar frá KjartansstöðumMóna frá Álfhólum
155VBjarki Freyr ArngrímssonHrannar frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2Rauður/milli- skjótt10FákurSigurlaug Steingrímsdóttir, Ketill Valdemar BjörnssonRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumGerpla frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2
166VArnar Bjarki SigurðarsonBlekking frá SunnuhvoliBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SleipnirSunnuhvoll ehf, Snæbjörn ÞorkelssonBlær frá HestiUrður frá Sunnuhvoli
176VBirgitta BjarnadóttirBlika frá Hjallanesi 1Bleikur/álóttur einlitt9GeysirHjarðartún ehfAron frá StrandarhöfðiBlika frá Ártúnum
186VHinrik Ragnar HelgasonSýnir frá Efri-HömrumRauður/milli- einlitt13HörðurKjartan GuðbrandssonHrynjandi frá HrepphólumStjarna frá Efri-Hömrum
197HHrönn KjartansdóttirSproti frá GiliBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt8HörðurKjartan ÓlafssonRúbín frá MosfellsbæLukka frá Gili
207HKári SteinssonPrestur frá HæliBrúnn/milli- skjótt7FákurÓðinn Elísson, Magnús Jósefsson, Jón Kristófer Sigmarsson, Gammur frá SteinnesiNóta frá Blönduósi
218VAndri IngasonBjörk frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Rauður/milli- blesótt9AdamHlíf Sturludóttir, Andri IngasonIllingur frá TóftumBjarkey frá Miðhúsum
228VArna Ýr GuðnadóttirÞróttur frá FróniBrúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt12FákurDagný Ólafía RagnarsdóttirAndvari frá Ey IGóða-Nótt frá Bakkakoti
238VEva María ÞorvarðardóttirÓtta frá SælukotiJarpur/dökk- einlitt6FákurGrétar Jóhannes SigvaldasonÓttar frá HvítárholtiKomma frá Dalvík
249VSkúli Þór JóhannssonPrins frá RagnheiðarstöðumMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...7SörliHelgi Jón HarðarsonLeiknir frá VakurstöðumBlæja frá Svignaskarði
259VMarta Bryndís MatthíasdóttirHöfðingi frá SælukotiBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurMarta Bryndís MatthíasdóttirGeisli frá SælukotiKomma frá Dalvík
269VRagnar TómassonSleipnir frá ÁrnanesiRauður/sót- einlitt10FákurÞóra ÞrastardóttirPrestur frá KirkjubæSkuld frá Árnanesi
2710HLilja Dís KristjánsdóttirStrákur frá LágafelliRauður/milli- blesótt7HörðurHulda Rós HilmarsdóttirSólfari frá ReykjavíkSnugg frá Lágafelli
2810HJóhanna Margrét SnorradóttirKubbur frá LækBrúnn/milli- einlitt7MániBjörn Viðar EllertssonHrymur frá HofiSkúlína frá Eyrarbakka
2910HGabríel Óli ÓlafssonVikur frá BakkaBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurÓlafur Þórður KristjánssonÞorri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumMilla frá Bakka
3011VMaría Gyða PétursdóttirRauður frá Syðri-LöngumýriRauður/dökk/dr. einlitt10HörðurMaría Gyða Pétursdóttir, Bryndís JónsdóttirGoði frá MiðsitjuAlda frá Syðri-Löngumýri
3111VRebekka Rut PetersenTrú frá ÁlfhólumRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt13FákurKatrín Sif RagnarsdóttirEldvaki frá ÁlfhólumSverta frá Álfhólum
3211VGlódís HelgadóttirÞokki frá Litla-MoshvoliRauður/ljós- blesótt8SörliGlódís HelgadóttirDynur frá HvammiÞrúður frá Hólum
Fjórgangur V2
Unglingaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VGústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonNaskur frá BúlandiBrúnn/milli- einlitt11FákurPierre HoyosStæll frá MiðkotiHekla frá Efri-Rauðalæk
21VRúna TómasdóttirÁrvakur frá ÁrnanesiBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurRagnar StefánssonSleipnir frá ÁrnanesiHervör frá Árnanesi
31VValdís Björk GuðmundsdóttirHrefna frá DallandiBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt13SörliGuðmundur Skúlason, Valdís Björk GuðmundsdóttirSuðri frá Holtsmúla 1Harpa frá Dallandi
42VArnór Dan KristinssonSpaði frá Fremra-HálsiBrúnn/mó- einlitt10FákurAnna Kristín KristinsdóttirÞristur frá FetiFrigg frá Fremra-Hálsi
52VHeiða Rún SigurjónsdóttirGefjun frá BjargshóliBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurEggert PálssonHágangur frá NarfastöðumGola frá Bjargshóli
62VÁsta Margrét JónsdóttirGlóðar frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Rauður/milli- einlitt7FákurSævar HaraldssonKjarni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Glóð frá Hömluholti
73VÓlöf Helga HilmarsdóttirSkandall frá SælukotiRauður/milli- einlitt7FákurBirnir LiljusonHvellur frá HerríðarhóliGulbrá frá Skarði
83VSnorri Egholm ÞórssonStyr frá Vestra-FíflholtiBrúnn/mó- einlitt9FákurSnorri Egholm ÞórssonElvis frá Vestra-FíflholtiVon frá Vestra-Fíflholti
93VBirna Ósk ÓlafsdóttirKolbeinn frá SauðárkrókiJarpur/milli- einlitt11SpretturBirna Ósk ÓlafsdóttirKormákur frá Flugumýri IIBrella frá Hólum
104VDagmar Öder EinarsdóttirGlódís frá HalakotiRauður/milli- stjörnótt9SleipnirSvanhvít Kristjánsdóttir, Einar Öder MagnússonNagli frá Þúfu í LandeyjumGlóð frá Grjóteyri
115HNina Katrín AndersonSkuggi frá Syðri-ÚlfsstöðumBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SpretturNadia Katrín BanineKvistur frá HvolsvelliÞokkadís frá Brimnesi
125HMargrét Halla Hansdóttir LöfParadís frá Austvaðsholti 1Jarpur/ljós einlitt9FákurMargrét Halla Hansdóttir LöfStæll frá MiðkotiAldís frá Hveragerði
136VHulda Katrín EiríksdóttirGýmir frá ÁrmótiBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurGuðmundur Ágúst PéturssonSær frá BakkakotiGná frá Forsæti
146VJónína Ósk SigsteinsdóttirHóll frá Langholti IIBrúnn/milli- einlitt10SpretturÁsgerður Svava GissurardóttirHvammur frá Norður-HvammiHekla frá Vestur-Meðalholtum
156VMargrét HauksdóttirKappi frá BrimilsvöllumBrúnn/mó- einlitt17FákurAnna Birna SnæbjörnsdóttirÞytur frá BrimilsvöllumGná frá Vestur-Skaftafellssýs
167VBára SteinsdóttirKnörr frá Syðra-SkörðugiliBleikur/álóttur stjörnótt17FákurBára SteinsdóttirHrannar frá KýrholtiKrossa frá Syðra-Skörðugili
177VAníta Rós RóbertsdóttirSleipnir frá BúlandiBrúnn/milli- einlitt16SörliDavíð HaraldssonHrafn frá BúlandiSvana frá Búlandi
187VBrynja KristinsdóttirTryggvi Geir frá SteinnesiRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt9SörliThelma VíglundsdóttirParker frá SólheimumDimma frá Sigríðarstöðum
198VBirta IngadóttirFreyr frá Langholti IIBrúnn/milli- einlitt14SpretturHlíf Sturludóttir, Birta IngadóttirForseti frá LangholtspartiHekla frá Vestur-Meðalholtum
209HHeiða Rún SigurjónsdóttirHlekkur frá BjarnarnesiJarpur/botnu- stjörnótt9FákurSigrún SveinbjörnsdóttirSegull frá SörlatunguSnilld frá Bjarnarnesi
219HFinnur Árni ViðarssonMosi frá StóradalMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...7SörliViðar Pétursson, Lovísa ÁrnadóttirGeisli frá KeldnakotiNóta frá Sólheimum
229HArnór Dan KristinssonÞytur frá OddgeirshólumMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...15FákurArnór Dan KristinssonAndvari frá Ey IBarónessa frá Oddgeirshólum
2310VÁsta Margrét JónsdóttirÓfeig frá Holtsmúla 1Brúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurRakel Katrín SigurhansdóttirSæli frá Holtsmúla 1Píla frá Stykkishólmi
2410VRúna TómasdóttirBrimill frá Þúfu í LandeyjumBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt13FákurRúna TómasdóttirÞorri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumSlysni frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
Fjórgangur V2
Barnaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VKristófer Darri SigurðssonKrummi frá HólumBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SpretturAlexander Ísak SigurðssonRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumKenning frá Hólum
21VYlfa Guðrún SvafarsdóttirHéla frá GrímsstöðumBrúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurÁsta Friðrikka BjörnsdóttirHrói frá SkeiðháholtiSædís frá Grímsstöðum
31VSölvi Karl EinarssonHlynur frá Mykjunesi 2Jarpur/milli- einlitt11FákurHrefna Margrét KarlsdóttirStjarni frá DalsmynniPerla frá Framnesi
42VMaríanna Sól HauksdóttirÞór frá Þúfu í LandeyjumBrúnn/milli- einlitt12FákurMaríanna Sól Hauksdóttir, Ólöf Rún GuðmundsdóttirSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandHviða frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
52VSelma María JónsdóttirFífill frá HlíðarbergiBleikur/fífil- tvístjörnótt11FákurSelma María JónsdóttirDropi frá BjarnanesiFerming frá Bakka
62VGyða Sveinbjörg KristinsdóttirSólon frá MelabergiRauður/milli- stjörnótt9MániGunnar Sigurbjörn AuðunssonGauti frá ReykjavíkSóley frá Melabergi
73VSunna Dís HeitmannHrappur frá BakkakotiBrúnn/mó- einlitt7SpretturStella Björg Kristinsdóttir, Sunna Dís HeitmannSær frá BakkakotiHrund frá Hrappsstöðum
83VGlódís Rún SigurðardóttirKamban frá HúsavíkMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...11LjúfurGlódís Rún SigurðardóttirStæll frá MiðkotiUrð frá Hvassafelli
93VJóhanna GuðmundsdóttirÁsdís frá TjarnarlandiBrúnn/milli- einlitt11FákurRandy BohartOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumEir frá Fljótsbakka 2
104VMagnús Þór GuðmundssonFluga frá BúðardalGrár/rauður einlitt10HörðurGrettir B Guðmundsson, Magnús Þór Guðmundsson, Íris Hrund GGráni frá SvignaskarðiGná frá Stykkishólmi
114VKatla Sif SnorradóttirOddur frá HafnarfirðiRauður/milli- einlitt glófext9SörliAnna Björk Ólafsdóttir, Snorri DalLeiknir frá VakurstöðumGlódís frá Gíslholti
124VVédís Huld SigurðardóttirFlóki frá Þverá, SkíðadalBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt14LjúfurVédís Huld SigurðardóttirSjóli frá Þverá, SkíðadalSalka frá Þverá, Skíðadal
135VHákon Dan ÓlafssonAtgeir frá SunnuhvoliJarpur/milli- einlitt13FákurRagnar ÓlafssonTývar frá KjartansstöðumSaga frá Litlu-Sandvík
145VAnnabella R SigurðardóttirEldar frá HólshúsumBrúnn/milli- einlitt7SörliAnnabella R Sigurðardóttir, Marinella R HaraldsdóttirÞorri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumBlika frá Hólshúsum
156HArnar Máni SigurjónssonTöfri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumBrúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt14FákurHeiða Rún SigurjónsdóttirSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandPerla frá Ósi
166HDagur Ingi AxelssonGrafík frá SvalbarðaMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...12FákurAxel Ingi EiríkssonMagni frá PrestsbakkaSpes frá Krossi
176HHjörtur ÞorvaldssonKórall (Mörður) frá Blesastöðum 1ARauður/milli- stjörnótt14FákurHrafn Hlíðdal ÞorvaldssonPiltur frá SperðliEmma frá Hlemmiskeiði 1A
187VYlfa Guðrún SvafarsdóttirSandra frá DufþaksholtiMoldóttur/ljós- einlitt7FákurÁsta Friðrikka BjörnsdóttirVeigar frá VakurstöðumMön frá Dufþaksholti
197VAuður Rós ÞormóðsdóttirGyðja frá KaðlastöðumGrár/brúnn einlitt17FákurAndrea Jónína JónsdóttirGustur frá GrundPerla frá Austvaðsholti 1
207VSelma María JónsdóttirSproti frá MörkRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt11FákurSelma María JónsdóttirSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandSysta frá Hólum
Fjórgangur V2
Annað
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VSóley MöllerKristall frá Kálfhóli 2Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt8FákurGestur ÞórðarsonLeiknir frá VakurstöðumÞula frá Kálfhóli 2
21VHeiðdís GuttormsdóttirÓþokki frá ÞórshöfnBrúnn/milli- sokkar(eingö...20SpretturHeiðdís Sesselja GuttormsdóttirFóstri frá StrandarhöfðiTinna frá Hallgilsstöðum
32HVeronika OsterhammerKári frá BrimilsvöllumMóálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- ...9SnæfellingurGunnar TryggvasonFákur frá AuðsholtshjáleiguKviða frá Brimilsvöllum
42HValgerður ValmundsdóttirFenja frá Holtsmúla 1Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt8BrimfaxiValgerður ValmundsdóttirSuðri frá Holtsmúla 1Folda frá Ytra-Skörðugili
Gæðingaskeið
Meistaraflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VHaukur BaldvinssonFalur frá ÞingeyrumRauður/milli- blesótt18SleipnirHaukur BaldvinssonBaldur frá BakkaFramtíð frá Hvammi 1
22VÓmar Ingi ÓmarssonJara frá Horni IMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...6HornfirðingurÓmar AntonssonFlygill frá Horni IJósa frá Jaðri
33VSigurður Vignir MatthíassonMáttur frá LeirubakkaBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurSigurður Vignir Matthíasson, Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir, GuðrúnKeilir frá MiðsitjuHrafnkatla L52 frá Leirubakka
44VValdimar BergstaðTýr frá Litla-DalBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurAlda Jóna Nóadóttir, Hjörtur BergstaðÞokki frá KýrholtiSalbjörg frá Litla-Dal
55VEyjólfur ÞorsteinssonÖgri frá BaldurshagaJarpur/milli- einlitt14SörliEyjólfur Þorsteinsson, Þorsteinn EyjólfssonSpartagus frá BaldurshagaDögg frá Baldurshaga
66VÁrni Björn PálssonKorka frá SteinnesiLeirljós/Hvítur/milli- ei...12FákurÁrni Björn PálssonSkinfaxi frá ÞóreyjarnúpiKengála frá Steinnesi
77VSigurbjörn BárðarsonFlosi frá KeldudalMóálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...18FákurSigurbjörn BárðarsonGeysir frá KeldudalHrund frá Keldudal
88VJohn SigurjónssonÁs frá ÁrmótiBrúnn/milli- skjótt13FákurDan og Josefine Ewert, Hafliði Þ HalldórssonSær frá BakkakotiBót frá Hólum
99VHaukur BaldvinssonRammur frá HöfðabakkaBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SleipnirSigrún Kristín Þórðardóttir, Haukur BaldvinssonRammi frá BúlandiSmella frá Höfðabakka
1010VÓmar Ingi ÓmarssonFljóð frá Horni IRauður/milli- einlitt9HornfirðingurÓmar AntonssonOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumFlauta frá Horni I
Gæðingaskeið
1. flokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VGuðjón G GíslasonAronía frá KrókiJarpur/milli- einlitt12FákurGuðjón Gísli GíslasonMagni frá BúlandiNería frá Sandhólaferju
22VLogi Þór LaxdalHektor frá StafholtsveggjumRauður/milli- einlitt8FákurLaufey María JóhannsdóttirSólon frá SkáneyHrafnhildur frá Stafholtsvegg
33VJóhann G. JóhannessonHugmynd frá HvítárholtiBrúnn/mó- einlitt9GeysirGunnarsson ehfÓttar frá HvítárholtiHylling frá Hvítárholti
44VSveinn RagnarssonForkur frá LaugavöllumBleikur/álóttur einlitt11FákurLaugavellir ehfLeiknir frá LaugavöllumFreyja frá Kirkjubæ
55VDaníel Ingi LarsenFarfús frá LangsstöðumRauður/milli- einlitt7SleipnirÁgúst HjálmarssonTrúr frá AuðsholtshjáleiguHylling frá Selfossi
66HHólmfríður KristjánsdóttirAskja frá KílhrauniRauður/milli- einlitt7SmáriNæsta skref slf.Straumur frá SauðárkrókiHarpa frá Kílhrauni
77VJón HerkovicFriðrik frá AkureyriLeirljós/Hvítur/milli- bl...8FákurAnna Þóra JónsdóttirHólmjárn frá VatnsleysuHildur frá Vatnsleysu
88VÓlafur Andri GuðmundssonValur frá HelluBrúnn/mó- einlitt10GeysirÓlafur Andri GuðmundssonAron frá StrandarhöfðiVor-Dís frá Halldórsstöðum
99VÞórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirÞóra Dís frá AuðsholtshjáleiguRauður/milli- skjótt7FákurÞórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir, Gunnar ArnarsonÁlfasteinn frá SelfossiGígja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
1010VEdda Rún RagnarsdóttirBrík frá Glúmsstöðum 2Grár/brúnn einlitt10FákurRagnheiður SamúelsdóttirGlampi frá VatnsleysuBlika frá Glúmsstöðum 2
1111VErling Ó. SigurðssonHnikar frá Ytra-DalsgerðiRauður/milli- stjörnótt14SpretturErling Ó Sigurðsson, Kolbrún FriðriksdóttirÁlfur frá AkureyriGígja frá Ytra-Dalsgerði
1212VSigurður SigurðarsonBjört frá BakkakotiBleikur/fífil- stjörnótt8GeysirSigríður Vaka JónsdóttirSær frá BakkakotiNös frá Bakkakoti
1313VFjölnir ÞorgeirssonDúa frá ForsætiRauður/milli- einlitt10SleipnirHásæti ehfTígull frá Stóra-HofiBirta frá Skarði
Gæðingaskeið
2. flokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VRúna HelgadóttirPóker frá RunnumRauður/sót- stjörnótt7FákurAnna IngvarsdóttirMarkús frá LangholtspartiÞrenna frá Langholtsparti
22VSigurlaug Anna Auðunsd.Sleipnir frá MelabergiJarpur/milli- einlitt12FákurSigurlaug Anna AuðunsdóttirGlampi frá VatnsleysuSaga frá Reynistað
Gæðingaskeið
Ungmennaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VArna Ýr GuðnadóttirOrmur frá FramnesiJarpur/milli- stjörnótt7FákurEgill ÁgústssonÞóroddur frá ÞóroddsstöðumLína frá Snartarstöðum II
22VEdda Rún GuðmundsdóttirÞulur frá HólumJarpur/rauð- einlitt12FákurStrandarhöfuð ehfKormákur frá Flugumýri IIÞrenna frá Hólum
33VBjarki Freyr ArngrímssonBugða frá SauðafelliRauður/milli- stjörnótt7FákurFinnbogi HarðarsonGlymur frá Innri-SkeljabrekkuHespa frá Sauðafelli
44VAgnes Hekla ÁrnadóttirRós frá GeirmundarstöðumBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt8FákurReynir Örn Pálmason, Margrétarhof ehfKokteill frá GeirmundarstöðumHrefna frá Geirmundarstöðum
55VSarah HöeghStikla frá AuðsholtshjáleiguBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt8SleipnirGunnar Arnarson ehf.Gígjar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguSpurning frá Kirkjubæ
66VEmil Fredsgaard ObelitzBrynja frá GrindavíkMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...7GeysirSteingrímur SigurðssonVilmundur frá FetiMósa frá Vík í Mýrdal
77VKristín Ísabella KarelsdóttirHrammur frá ÁlftárósiBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt10FákurKarel Guðmundur HalldórssonHrímbakur frá HólshúsumElja frá Álftárósi
88VGlódís HelgadóttirAbel frá HlíðarbergiRauður/milli- blesótt15SörliLíflandKraflar frá MiðsitjuKomma frá Kolkuósi
99VArnar Bjarki SigurðarsonArnar frá Blesastöðum 2ABrúnn/mó- einlitt9SleipnirSunnuhvoll ehfAron frá StrandarhöfðiAría frá Selfossi
1010VLeó HaukssonGammur frá Skíðbakka IIIJarpur/rauð- einlitt17HörðurAgnes Hekla ÁrnadóttirHlynur frá Kjarnholtum ISnælda frá Skíðbakka III
1111VNína María HauksdóttirLjúfur frá Stóru-BrekkuGrár/mósóttur einlitt9FákurSæhestar - Hrossarækt ehfGlampi frá VatnsleysuKola frá Sigríðarstöðum
1212VEdda Hrund HinriksdóttirÖsp frá AkrakotiRauður/milli- einlitt7FákurEllert BjörnssonSegull frá AkrakotiÖsp frá Stóra-Lambhaga
1313VSvandís Lilja StefánsdóttirGlitnir frá SkipaskagaJarpur/milli- einlitt7DreyriJón ÁrnasonHágangur frá NarfastöðumKvika frá Akranesi
1414VArna Ýr GuðnadóttirHrafnhetta frá HvannstóðiBrúnn/milli- skjótt8FákurViggó SigurðssonHruni frá Breiðumörk 2Ösp frá Hvannstóði
1515VHinrik Ragnar HelgasonHaddi frá AkureyriRauður/milli- skjótt17HörðurJóna Dís BragadóttirSólon frá Hóli v/DalvíkDögg frá Háagerði
1616VEva María ÞorvarðardóttirFreyja frá OddgeirshólumMóálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...10FákurSandra SteinþórsdóttirKjarkur frá EgilsstaðabæÆsa frá Oddgeirshólum
Gæðingaskeið
Unglingaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VAnnabella R SigurðardóttirPrúður frá KotströndJarpur/milli- stjörnótt22SörliAnna SigurðardóttirPlaton frá SauðárkrókiÞöll frá Hveragerði
22VCaroline NielsenKaldi frá MeðalfelliRauður/milli- skjótt8SörliPáll Jóhann PálssonÁlfur frá SelfossiKleó frá Meðalfelli
33VBrynja KristinsdóttirBlúnda frá ArakotiBrúnn/milli- blesótt hrin...8SörliThelma Víglundsdóttir, Brynja KristinsdóttirFlipi frá Litlu-SandvíkGlompa frá Tindum
44VKonráð Valur SveinssonIlmur frá ÁrbæBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FaxiSveinn RagnarssonKeilir frá MiðsitjuVala frá Brekku, Fljótsdal
55VGústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonFálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-HofiBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt15FákurHestvit ehf.Stígur frá KjartansstöðumKolfreyja frá Stóra-Hofi
66VGlódís Rún SigurðardóttirBirtingur frá BólstaðLeirljós/Hvítur/milli- ei...17LjúfurSunnuhvoll ehfStormur frá BólstaðBirta frá Bólstað
77VKonráð Axel GylfasonVænting frá Sturlureykjum 2Bleikur/álóttur einlitt9FaxiKonráð Axel GylfasonLeiknir frá LaugavöllumSkoppa frá Hjarðarholti
88VÁsta Margrét JónsdóttirFanndís frá RauðbarðaholtiGrár/óþekktur einlitt11FákurÞórunn Stefánsdóttir, Þormar IngimarssonGustur frá HóliFönn frá Kleifum
99VArnór Dan KristinssonEldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2Rauður/milli- einlitt15FákurJón Kristinn HafsteinssonFengur frá SkollagrófLipurtá frá Þverá, Skíðadal
1010VBirta IngadóttirGlampi frá Hömrum IIBleikur/fífil- blesótt12SpretturHlíf SturludóttirBjartur frá HöfðaGyðja frá Hömrum II
Skeið 100m (flugskeið)
 
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VGuðrún Elín JóhannsdóttirAskur frá Efsta-Dal IRauður/milli- einlitt11SpretturJóhann Friðrik ValdimarssonKjarval frá SauðárkrókiFluga frá Efsta-Dal I
22VIngibergur ÁrnasonBirta frá Suður-NýjabæLeirljós/Hvítur/ljós- ein...12SörliHanna Rún IngibergsdóttirLjósvaki frá AkureyriMósa frá Suður-Nýjabæ
33VKonráð Valur SveinssonÞórdís frá LækjarbotnumRauður/milli- einlitt7FaxiGuðrún Edda BragadóttirÞóroddur frá ÞóroddsstöðumGyðja frá Lækjarbotnum
44VHjörvar ÁgústssonHrammur frá KirkjubæJarpur/milli- einlitt10GeysirÁgúst SigurðssonKeilir frá MiðsitjuRebekka frá Kirkjubæ
55VBjarki Freyr ArngrímssonGýmir frá Syðri-LöngumýriJarpur/rauð- einlitt11FákurBjarki Freyr ArngrímssonGarpur frá AuðsholtshjáleiguGnótt frá Syðri-Löngumýri
66VSigurður SæmundssonSpori frá Holtsmúla 1Bleikur/álóttur einlitt10GeysirSkeiðvellir ehf.Númi frá ÞóroddsstöðumSaga frá Holtsmúla 1
77VLárus Jóhann GuðmundssonTinna frá ÁrbæBrúnn/milli- einlitt10GeysirLárus Jóhann GuðmundssonAron frá StrandarhöfðiTóa frá Hafnarfirði
88VSigurlaug Anna Auðunsd.Sleipnir frá MelabergiJarpur/milli- einlitt12FákurSigurlaug Anna AuðunsdóttirGlampi frá VatnsleysuSaga frá Reynistað
99VSigurður Vignir MatthíassonBirtingur frá SeláBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt18FákurSigurður Vignir Matthíasson, Ketill Valdemar BjörnssonÓfeigur frá HvanneyriBirta frá Víðivöllum
1010VÓmar Ingi ÓmarssonJara frá Horni IMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...6HornfirðingurÓmar AntonssonFlygill frá Horni IJósa frá Jaðri
1111VEyjólfur ÞorsteinssonSpyrna frá VindásiRauður/milli- stjörnótt9SörliEyjólfur ÞorsteinssonAron frá StrandarhöfðiStjarna frá Vindási
1212VEdda Rún GuðmundsdóttirSnarpur frá NýjabæBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt9FákurEdda Rún GuðmundsdóttirBlær frá HestiSnerpa frá Nýjabæ
1313VHelgi EyjólfssonTaktur frá Stóra-ÁsiRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt7FaxiLára Kristín GísladóttirBjarmi frá Lundum IINóta frá Stóra-Ási
1414VDaníel Ingi SmárasonHörður frá ReykjavíkJarpur/milli- einlitt14SörliBerglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir, Daníel Ingi SmárasonReykur frá HoftúniJónína frá Akranesi
1515VÁrni Björn PálssonFróði frá LaugabóliBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurGrunur ehf.Óður frá BrúnFreyja frá Húsavík
1616VKonráð Axel GylfasonVænting frá Sturlureykjum 2Bleikur/álóttur einlitt9FaxiKonráð Axel GylfasonLeiknir frá LaugavöllumSkoppa frá Hjarðarholti
1717VArnór Dan KristinssonEldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2Rauður/milli- einlitt15FákurJón Kristinn HafsteinssonFengur frá SkollagrófLipurtá frá Þverá, Skíðadal
1818VRagnar TómassonIsabel frá ForsætiJarpur/dökk- skjótt11FákurÞóra Þrastardóttir, Ragnar TómassonGaldur frá SauðárkrókiLísa frá Mykjunesi
1919VDaníel GunnarssonÁsadís frá ÁskotiRauður/bleik- skjótt8SörliJakob Þórarinsson, Svavar Örn HreiðarssonÁlfasteinn frá SelfossiFiðla frá Áskoti
2020VGuðrún Elín JóhannsdóttirÓðinn frá Efsta-Dal IRauður/milli- einlitt22SpretturJóhann Friðrik ValdimarssonOtur frá SauðárkrókiFreyja frá Efsta-Dal I
2121VGústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonFálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-HofiBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt15FákurHestvit ehf.Stígur frá KjartansstöðumKolfreyja frá Stóra-Hofi
2222VDavíð JónssonIrpa frá BorgarnesiJarpur/rauð- einlitt8GeysirDavíð JónssonÞór frá Þúfu í LandeyjumFrigg frá Fossnesi
2323VHinrik BragasonArfur frá ÁsmundarstöðumBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurNanna Jónsdóttir, Hestvit ehf.Adam frá ÁsmundarstöðumEva frá Ásmundarstöðum
2424VEyvindur Hrannar GunnarssonLilja frá DalbæBrúnn/milli- einlitt11FákurÞórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir, Eyvindur Hrannar GunnarssonKeilir frá MiðsitjuFlauta frá Dalbæ
2525VSigurbjörn BárðarsonAndri frá LynghagaBrúnn/milli- einlitt12FákurSigurbjörn BárðarsonAdam frá ÁsmundarstöðumSandra frá Stafholtsveggjum
2626VRóbert BergmannSkjálfti frá BakkakotiMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...9GeysirElísabet María JónsdóttirSær frá BakkakotiSaga frá Bakkakoti
2727VDaníel Ingi LarsenFarfús frá LangsstöðumRauður/milli- einlitt7SleipnirÁgúst HjálmarssonTrúr frá AuðsholtshjáleiguHylling frá Selfossi
Skeið 150m
 
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VGústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonFálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-HofiBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt15FákurHestvit ehf.Stígur frá KjartansstöðumKolfreyja frá Stóra-Hofi
21VGuðrún Elín JóhannsdóttirAskur frá Efsta-Dal IRauður/milli- einlitt11SpretturJóhann Friðrik ValdimarssonKjarval frá SauðárkrókiFluga frá Efsta-Dal I
32VErling Ó. SigurðssonHnikar frá Ytra-DalsgerðiRauður/milli- stjörnótt14SpretturErling Ó Sigurðsson, Kolbrún FriðriksdóttirÁlfur frá AkureyriGígja frá Ytra-Dalsgerði
42VHans Þór HilmarssonSpyrna frá ÞingeyrumGrár/brúnn einlitt8GeysirFinnur IngólfssonKolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum ISalka frá Akureyri
53VSigurður Vignir MatthíassonZelda frá SörlatunguJarpur/rauð- einlitt12FákurRóbert Veigar Ketel, Sigurður Tryggvi SigurðssonGeisli frá SælukotiVillirós frá Feti
63VÞórarinn RagnarssonFuni frá HofiRauður/milli- einlitt11SmáriFinnur IngólfssonGustur frá HóliKatrín frá Kjarnholtum I
74VEyjólfur ÞorsteinssonVera frá ÞóroddsstöðumRauður/ljós- einlitt14SörliÞorleifur PálssonNúmi frá ÞóroddsstöðumKlukka frá Þóroddsstöðum
84VEyvindur Hrannar GunnarssonLilja frá DalbæBrúnn/milli- einlitt11FákurÞórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir, Eyvindur Hrannar GunnarssonKeilir frá MiðsitjuFlauta frá Dalbæ
95VÁrni Björn PálssonFróði frá LaugabóliBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurGrunur ehf.Óður frá BrúnFreyja frá Húsavík
105VReynir Örn PálmasonSkemill frá DalvíkJarpur/milli- einlitt13HörðurHalldóra Gunnarsdóttir, Jóhann Þór JóhannessonÓliver frá ÁlfhólahjáleiguÝr frá Jarðbrú
116VJón Bjarni SmárasonVirðing frá MiðdalJarpur/milli- einlitt8SörliHjarðartún ehfGeisli frá SælukotiVænting frá Ási I
126VValdimar BergstaðGlaumur frá TorfufelliRauður/milli- einlitt hri...16FákurSigurður Óli KristinssonKjarval frá SauðárkrókiPerla frá Torfufelli
137VSigurbjörn BárðarsonÓðinn frá BúðardalBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt20FákurSigurbjörn BárðarsonFuni frá Stóra-HofiBára frá Gunnarsholti
147VFjölnir ÞorgeirssonDúa frá ForsætiRauður/milli- einlitt10SleipnirHásæti ehfTígull frá Stóra-HofiBirta frá Skarði
158VHelgi EyjólfssonTaktur frá Stóra-ÁsiRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt7FaxiLára Kristín GísladóttirBjarmi frá Lundum IINóta frá Stóra-Ási
168VGuðrún Elín JóhannsdóttirÓðinn frá Efsta-Dal IRauður/milli- einlitt22SpretturJóhann Friðrik ValdimarssonOtur frá SauðárkrókiFreyja frá Efsta-Dal I
Skeið 250m
 
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VSigurbjörn BárðarsonAndri frá LynghagaBrúnn/milli- einlitt12FákurSigurbjörn BárðarsonAdam frá ÁsmundarstöðumSandra frá Stafholtsveggjum
21VAxel GeirssonTign frá FornusöndumRauður/milli- stjörnótt9SpretturJóhann Axel GeirssonSjóli frá DalbæBjörk frá Norður-Hvammi
32VEdda Rún GuðmundsdóttirSnarpur frá NýjabæBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt9FákurEdda Rún GuðmundsdóttirBlær frá HestiSnerpa frá Nýjabæ
42VKonráð Valur SveinssonÞórdís frá LækjarbotnumRauður/milli- einlitt7FaxiGuðrún Edda BragadóttirÞóroddur frá ÞóroddsstöðumGyðja frá Lækjarbotnum
53VDaníel GunnarssonSkæruliði frá DjúpadalMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...7SörliDaníel GunnarssonÞytur frá Neðra-SeliGlóblesa frá Djúpadal
63VHinrik BragasonArfur frá ÁsmundarstöðumBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurNanna Jónsdóttir, Hestvit ehf.Adam frá ÁsmundarstöðumEva frá Ásmundarstöðum
74VDaníel Ingi SmárasonBlængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu IIRauður/milli- einlitt10SörliDaníel Ingi Smárason, Rakel Nathalie KristinsdóttirAron frá StrandarhöfðiBylgja frá Skarði
84VSigurbjörn BárðarsonFlosi frá KeldudalMóálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...18FákurSigurbjörn BárðarsonGeysir frá KeldudalHrund frá Keldudal
Tölt T1
Meistaraflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VEyjólfur ÞorsteinssonKlerkur frá BjarnanesiBrúnn/milli- einlitt10SörliOlgeir Karl ÓlafssonGlampi frá VatnsleysuSnælda frá Bjarnanesi
22VHulda GústafsdóttirKetill frá KvistumBrúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurKvistir ehf., Wingstrand HenrikNagli frá Þúfu í LandeyjumKatla frá Skíðbakka III
33VSnorri DalSmellur frá BringuBrúnn/milli- einlitt11SörliAnna Björk ÓlafsdóttirKraftur frá BringuDís frá Hraunbæ
44VSigurður Vignir MatthíassonAndri frá VatnsleysuBrúnn/milli- einlitt12FákurVatnsleysubúiðKolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum IAlísa frá Vatnsleysu
55VAnna Björk ÓlafsdóttirReyr frá MelabergiRauður/milli- einlitt glófext11SörliSnorri Dal, Anna Björk ÓlafsdóttirLúðvík frá FetiRæja frá Keflavík
66VJón GíslasonKóngur frá BlönduósiBleikur/fífil/kolóttur st...12FákurÞorbjörg Sigurðardóttir, Jóhanna ÞorbjargardóttirSvalur frá Flugumýri IIPerla frá Síðu
77VBerglind RagnarsdóttirFrakkur frá LaugavöllumJarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt12FákurLaugavellir ehfOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumFreyja frá Kirkjubæ
88VJanus Halldór EiríkssonBarði frá LaugarbökkumRauður/milli- einlitt9LjúfurKristinn ValdimarssonÞokki frá KýrholtiBirta frá Hvolsvelli
99VSigurbjörn BárðarsonJarl frá Mið-FossumBrúnn/milli- einlitt11FákurSigurbjörn BárðarsonOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumSnekkja frá Bakka
1010VHinrik BragasonStórval frá LundiRauður/milli- blesótt8FákurHestvit ehf.Hróður frá RefsstöðumHvika frá Mýnesi
1111VBylgja GauksdóttirGrýta frá GarðabæMóálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- ...10SpretturPálína Margrét JónsdóttirSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandFluga frá Garðabæ
1212VÓlafur ÁsgeirssonStígandi frá Stóra-HofiJarpur/rauð- einlitt10SmáriJörðin Jaðar 2 ehfAron frá StrandarhöfðiHnota frá Stóra-Hofi
1313VViðar IngólfssonVornótt frá HólabrekkuBrúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurIngólfur JónssonKolvakur frá Syðri-HofdölumVaka frá Úlfsstöðum
1414HSigursteinn SumarliðasonSkjönn frá SkjálgBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt8SleipnirGunnar M FriðþjófssonRammi frá BúlandiVár frá Skjálg
1515VEyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHlekkur frá ÞingnesiJarpur/milli- einlitt8SörliEyjólfur Þorsteinsson, Þorsteinn EyjólfssonAðall frá NýjabæGáta frá Þingnesi
1616VLeó Geir ArnarsonKrít frá MiðhjáleiguGrár/rauður einlitt9FákurÞorbjörg StefánsdóttirHrymur frá HofiDröfn frá Stað
1717VAnna S. ValdemarsdóttirNáttar frá VorsabæjarhjáleiguBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurAnna Sigríður ValdimarsdóttirRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumVera frá Borgarhóli
1818VJakob Svavar SigurðssonEldur frá KöldukinnRauður/milli- stjörnótt7DreyriÞórður BragasonEldjárn frá TjaldhólumNjála frá Njálsstöðum
1919VHögni SturlusonÝmir frá ÁrmúlaRauður/milli- einlitt11MániHögni SturlusonRoði frá GarðiYrsa frá Glæsibæ
2020VReynir Örn PálmasonBragur frá SeljabrekkuBrúnn/milli- einlitt9HörðurMargrétarhof ehfHuginn frá Haga IAría frá Steinnesi
2121VHinrik BragasonSmyrill frá HrísumBrúnn/milli- einlitt12FákurHestvit ehf.Skorri frá GunnarsholtiMirra frá Hrísum
2222VÞorvaldur Árni ÞorvaldssonStjarna frá Stóra-HofiBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt hr...9LjúfurAlda Jóna NóadóttirGlampi frá VatnsleysuVaka frá Stóra-Hofi
2323VÁrni Björn PálssonStormur frá HerríðarhóliBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurÓlafur Arnar JónssonAron frá StrandarhöfðiHera frá Herríðarhóli
2424VÞórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirGlefsa frá AuðsholtshjáleiguRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt8FákurGunnar Arnarson ehf.Trúr frá AuðsholtshjáleiguGletta frá Grænhóli
Tölt T2
Meistaraflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VÞórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirÖsp frá EnniMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...11FákurKristbjörg EyvindsdóttirGoði frá AuðsholtshjáleiguSending frá Enni
22VÁrni Björn PálssonÖfjörð frá Litlu-ReykjumBleikur/fífil- einlitt8FákurÁrni Björn PálssonGrunur frá OddhóliHnyðja frá Litlu-Reykjum
33VReynir Örn PálmasonGreifi frá Holtsmúla 1Brúnn/milli- einlitt10HörðurMargrétarhof ehf, Reynir Örn PálmasonRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumGletting frá Holtsmúla 1
44VEyjólfur ÞorsteinssonÖgri frá BaldurshagaJarpur/milli- einlitt14SörliEyjólfur Þorsteinsson, Þorsteinn EyjólfssonSpartagus frá BaldurshagaDögg frá Baldurshaga
55VValdimar BergstaðTýr frá Litla-DalBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurAlda Jóna Nóadóttir, Hjörtur BergstaðÞokki frá KýrholtiSalbjörg frá Litla-Dal
66VAnna S. ValdemarsdóttirAdam frá VorsabæjarhjáleiguMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...12FákurHilmar JónssonBjartur frá HöfðaTinna frá Kópavogi
77VÓmar Ingi ÓmarssonÖrvar frá SauðanesiBrúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt11HornfirðingurÓmar Ingi ÓmarssonFáni frá BjarnanesiSkytta frá Kyljuholti
88VJakob Svavar SigurðssonAlur frá Lundum IIBrúnn/milli- nösótt9DreyriSigbjörn BjörnssonKolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum IAuðna frá Höfða
99VHaukur BaldvinssonFalur frá ÞingeyrumRauður/milli- blesótt18SleipnirHaukur BaldvinssonBaldur frá BakkaFramtíð frá Hvammi 1
1010VÁrni Björn PálssonHrannar frá SkyggniJarpur/milli- einlitt9FákurÁsta MárusdóttirPegasus frá SkyggniÖr frá Breiðabólstað
Tölt T2
1. flokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VSaga SteinþórsdóttirMyrkva frá ÁlfhólumBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurSaga Steinþórsdóttir, Árni Reynir AlfredssonGustur frá LækjarbakkaMóna frá Álfhólum
21VAnna S. ValdemarsdóttirSómi frá KálfsstöðumJarpur/milli- einlitt7FákurKálfsstaðirGaumur frá AuðsholtshjáleiguÆsa frá Neðra-Ási
31VGunnar TryggvasonSprettur frá BrimilsvöllumJarpur/milli- einlitt8SnæfellingurGunnar TryggvasonGaumur frá AuðsholtshjáleiguYrpa frá Brimilsvöllum
42VSveinn RagnarssonForkur frá LaugavöllumBleikur/álóttur einlitt11FákurLaugavellir ehfLeiknir frá LaugavöllumFreyja frá Kirkjubæ
52VÞórarinn RagnarssonBjörk frá EnniBrúnn/milli- einlitt10SmáriHaraldur Þór Jóhannsson, Eindís Kristjánsdóttir, Finnur IngHróður frá RefsstöðumSending frá Enni
62VHrefna María ÓmarsdóttirIndía frá ÁlfhólumBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt8FákurHrefna María ÓmarsdóttirLeiknir frá VakurstöðumSverta frá Álfhólum
73HViggó SigursteinssonÞórólfur frá KanastöðumRauður/milli- blesótt9SörliViggó SigursteinssonArður frá BrautarholtiÞóra frá Forsæti
83HSnorri DalVísir frá Syðra-LangholtiBrúnn/mó- einlitt7SörliSnorri Dal, Sigmundur JóhannessonÞokki frá KýrholtiGlóð frá Miðfelli 5
Tölt T2
Ungmennaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VAndri IngasonMáttur frá AusturkotiRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt16AdamAndri IngasonÖrvar frá GarðabæMjallhvít frá Kiðafelli
21VErla Katrín JónsdóttirDropi frá SelfossiRauður/milli- stjörnótt18FákurErla Katrín JónsdóttirJór frá KjartansstöðumHátíð frá Hellu
31VLeó HaukssonGammur frá Skíðbakka IIIJarpur/rauð- einlitt17HörðurAgnes Hekla ÁrnadóttirHlynur frá Kjarnholtum ISnælda frá Skíðbakka III
42VRakel Natalie KristinsdóttirÞrenna frá Hofi IJarpur/dökk- skjótt9GeysirEiríkur Vilhelm Sigurðarson, Þorlákur Örn BergssonÞristur frá FetiÞruma frá Hofi I
52VMarta Bryndís MatthíasdóttirHöfðingi frá SælukotiBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurMarta Bryndís MatthíasdóttirGeisli frá SælukotiKomma frá Dalvík
63HEdda Rún GuðmundsdóttirÞulur frá HólumJarpur/rauð- einlitt12FákurStrandarhöfuð ehfKormákur frá Flugumýri IIÞrenna frá Hólum
73HNína María HauksdóttirÓfeigur frá Syðri-IngveldarstöðumJarpur/rauð- stjörnótt13FákurHaukur Hauksson, Nína María HauksdóttirGanti frá HafnarfirðiDimma frá Syðri-Ingveldarstöð
Tölt T2
Unglingaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VGústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonNaskur frá BúlandiBrúnn/milli- einlitt11FákurPierre HoyosStæll frá MiðkotiHekla frá Efri-Rauðalæk
21VAnnabella R SigurðardóttirDynjandi frá Hofi IRauður/milli- blesótt12SörliAnnabella R Sigurðardóttir, Haraldur Árni SigurðarsonHrynjandi frá HrepphólumBylgja frá Kirkjubæ
31VKonráð Axel GylfasonSmellur frá LeysingjastöðumRauður/milli- blesótt12FaxiHrafnhildur GuðmundsdóttirStígandi frá Leysingjastöðum Nn
42HMaríanna Sól HauksdóttirÞór frá Þúfu í LandeyjumBrúnn/milli- einlitt12FákurMaríanna Sól Hauksdóttir, Ólöf Rún GuðmundsdóttirSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandHviða frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
52HBirta IngadóttirGlampi frá Hömrum IIBleikur/fífil- blesótt12SpretturHlíf SturludóttirBjartur frá HöfðaGyðja frá Hömrum II
63VHákon Dan ÓlafssonLitli-Blesi frá Syðra-SkógarnesiRauður/milli- blesótt11FákurÓlafur LúðvíkssonDímon frá GrundarfirðiFrænka frá Syðra-Skógarnesi
73VYlfa Guðrún SvafarsdóttirFrami frá Litlu-SandvíkBrúnn/milli- einlitt13FákurÁsta Friðrikka BjörnsdóttirGlæsir frá Litlu-SandvíkPerla frá Akranesi
83VÞórólfur SigurðssonElding frá V-StokkseyrarseliRauður/milli- stjörnótt8SleipnirSigurður Torfi Sigurðsson, Ragnhildur H. SigurðardóttirGlampi frá VatnsleysuSólkatla frá Torfufelli
Tölt T3
1. flokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11HLena ZielinskiMelkorka frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2Rauður/milli- einlitt7GeysirGuðmundur Gíslason, Sigurlaug SteingrímsdóttirRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumSteinborg frá Lækjarbotnum
21HAdolf SnæbjörnssonElding frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Rauður/milli- einlitt7SörliAlfreð Sigurður Kristinsson, Sigurður SigurðarsonEldjárn frá TjaldhólumGylling frá Kirkjubæ
31HDaníel GunnarssonLíf frá MöðrufelliMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...12SörliKári StefánssonDósent frá BrúnLipurtá frá Brún
42HBirgitta Dröfn KristinsdóttirBrynjar frá LaugarbökkumBleikur/álóttur einlitt8FákurKristinn ValdimarssonRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumBirta frá Hvolsvelli
52HSara SigurbjörnsdóttirStaka frá KolturseyBrúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt7HörðurElías Þórhallsson, Þórhildur ÞórhallsdóttirStígandi frá Leysingjastöðum Salka frá Sauðárkróki
62HEdda Rún RagnarsdóttirSvalur frá Litlu-SandvíkBrúnn/milli- einlitt9FákurJakob Rúnar GuðmundssonGlæsir frá Litlu-SandvíkTara frá Eystra-Fróðholti
73VHinrik BragasonFjarki frá HólabakiBrúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurGeorg Kristjánsson, Hinrik Bragason, Hulda GústafsdóttirÞristur frá FetiElding frá Hólabaki
83VRíkharður Flemming JensenLeggur frá Flögu 6SpretturRíkharður Flemming JensenÁlfasteinn frá SelfossiSæla frá Flögu
93VÞórarinn RagnarssonÞytur frá SámsstöðumBleikur/álóttur einlitt11SmáriHöskuldur Jónsson, Elfa ÁgústsdóttirOfsi frá BrúnÞoka frá Akureyri
104VHólmfríður KristjánsdóttirÞokki frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Brúnn/milli- einlitt13SmáriHólmfríður KristjánsdóttirAdam frá MeðalfelliBaldursbrá frá Hörgshóli
114VVilfríður SæþórsdóttirLogadís frá MúlaRauður/milli- stjörnótt6FákurGuðrún BjarnadóttirRoði frá MúlaFrostrós frá Þóreyjarnúpi
124VSif JónsdóttirHlynur frá HofiRauður/milli- einlitt14FákurSif JónsdóttirStraumur frá VogumHlökk frá Hólum
135VGuðmundur Ingi SigurvinssonDrífa frá ÞverárkotiGrár/bleikur einlitt18FákurGuðmundur Ingi SigurvinssonSjóli frá Þverá, SkíðadalMósa frá Lindarbæ 1A
145VJón GíslasonHugleikur frá FossiRauður/milli- stjörnótt11FákurÞorbjörg SigurðardóttirStjarni frá DalsmynniStór-Stjarna frá Ormsstöðum
155VHaukur BaldvinssonLómur frá StuðlumBrúnn/mó- stjörnótt6SleipnirPáll Stefánsson, Haukur Baldvinsson, Ragnhildur LoftsdóttirKrákur frá Blesastöðum 1AÞerna frá Arnarhóli
166HViðar IngólfssonDagur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Jarpur/milli- einlitt6FákurSigríður Halla Stefánsdóttir, Guðni Hólm StefánssonKjarni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Dáð frá Halldórsstöðum
176HHrefna María ÓmarsdóttirKolka frá HákotiBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt7FákurRósa Valdimarsdóttir, Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirÍkon frá HákotiFrá frá Hákoti
186HBylgja GauksdóttirSvanur frá TunguGrár/brúnn einlitt10SpretturSverrir Hermannsson, Óskar Þór PéturssonStormur frá SvalbarðseyriPerla frá Tungu
197HElías ÞórhallssonEydís frá MiðeyRauður/milli- blesótt8HörðurHalldór Guðmundsson, Elías ÞórhallssonDropi frá HagaLitla-Blesa frá Miðey
207HSigurður Vignir MatthíassonHamborg frá FetiJarpur/milli- einlitt8FákurHrossaræktarbúið HamarseyStígandi frá Leysingjastöðum Álaborg frá Feti
218VAnna S. ValdemarsdóttirFirra frá ÞingnesiJarpur/dökk- einlitt11FákurSigurþór Sigurðsson, Þorbjörg SigurðardóttirGustur frá HóliGyðja frá Þingnesi
228VRósa Birna ÞorvaldsdóttirKolviður frá Efri-GegnishólumBrúnn/milli- einlitt6SörliBragi BirgissonÖrn frá Efri-GegnishólumKolfreyja frá Sæfelli
238VSara SigurbjörnsdóttirSvartnir frá MiðsitjuBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt10HörðurElías ÞórhallssonStígandi frá Leysingjastöðum Katla frá Miðsitju
Tölt T3
2. flokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11HElín Hrönn SigurðardóttirKlakkur frá Blesastöðum 2ABrúnn/milli- einlitt10GeysirSkeiðvellir ehf.Forseti frá Vorsabæ IIAría frá Selfossi
21HSverrir EinarssonKjarkur frá Votmúla 2Jarpur/milli- einlitt8SpretturSverrir EinarssonStígandi frá Leysingjastöðum Yrja frá Votmúla 1
31HStella Björg KristinsdóttirHlökk frá EnniBrúnn/milli- einlitt9SpretturSigurður Helgi ÓlafssonGoði frá AuðsholtshjáleiguBlökk frá Enni
42VRósa ValdimarsdóttirÍkon frá HákotiBrúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt11FákurRósa ValdimarsdóttirTöfri frá KjartansstöðumBella frá Kirkjubæ
52VGunnar JónssonBjarta Nótt frá KeldulandiBrúnn/milli- einlitt6HörðurG 3 ehf.Þrífótur frá SólheimumSvört frá Keldulandi
62VRagnhildur MatthíasdóttirFlugar frá EyriBrúnn/milli- einlitt12FákurRagnhildur MatthíasdóttirOtur frá SauðárkrókiFrekja frá Eyri
73VGuðrún PétursdóttirGjafar frá HælGrár/brúnn einlitt14FákurGuðrún Sylvía PétursdóttirSokki frá SkollagrófHarpa frá Steðja
83VNadia Katrín BanineHarpa frá ÓlafsbergiGrár/rauður skjótt7SpretturNadia Katrín BanineLykill frá Langholti IIFjöður frá Laugarvatni
93VKatrín SigurðardóttirDagfari frá MiðkotiRauður/milli- stjörnótt7GeysirKatrín Ólína SigurðardóttirOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumDögun frá Miðkoti
104HHrafnhildur JónsdóttirÓsk frá LambastöðumBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurHrafnhildur JónsdóttirÞorri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumFluga frá Lambastöðum
114HRúna HelgadóttirViðja frá BrúBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurMargeir Ingólfsson, Sigríður Jóhanna GuðmundsdóttirVíðir frá PrestsbakkaKomma frá Brú
124HGunnhildur SveinbjarnardóÁs frá TjarnarlandiBrúnn/mó- einlitt11FákurGunnhildur SveinbjarnardóttirGlói frá TjarnarlandiFreydís frá Tjarnarlandi
135HJón BjörnssonBlær frá KálfholtiBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt12LéttirBjörn J Jónsson, Gústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonVíkingur frá VoðmúlastöðumDimma frá Kálfholti
145HPetra Björk MogensenKelda frá LaugavöllumMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...11SpretturPetra Björk Mogensen, Sveinbjörn SveinbjörnssonLeiknir frá LaugavöllumKleópatra frá Króki
155HSvandís Beta KjartansdóttirMánadís frá ReykjavíkJarpur/rauð- stjörnótt10FákurGuðmundur Valdi EinarssonStjarni frá DalsmynniYrpa frá Reykjavík
166HBjarni SigurðssonSnælda frá SvignaskarðiJarpur/botnu- einlitt10SörliHelga Björg SveinsdóttirÞjótandi frá SvignaskarðiLind frá Svignaskarði
176HKristín IngólfsdóttirKrummi frá KyljuholtiBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt15SörliKristín Margrét Ingólfsdóttir, Arnbjörn SigurbergssonFróði frá Viðborðsseli 1Irpa frá Kyljuholti
186HGunnar EyjólfssonNóta frá BrúRauður/milli- einlitt glófext9MániGunnar EyjólfssonGauti frá ReykjavíkLukka frá Kjarnholtum II
197HGuðni Hólm StefánssonSmiður frá HólumJarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt10FákurGuðni Hólm Stefánsson, Sigríður Halla StefánsdóttirKyndill frá AuðsholtshjáleiguÍþrótt frá Húnavöllum
207HMarion LeukoSegull frá Mið-Fossum 2Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- ...11SleipnirIngólfur JónssonSær frá BakkakotiSnælda frá Sigríðarstöðum
217HAnna Kristín KristinsdóttirBreiðfjörð frá BúðardalBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt10SpretturJóhanna GuðmundsdóttirÞorri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumBára frá Gunnarsholti
228VSigurður Ragnar SigurðssoSólon Íslandus frá Neðri-HreppBleikur/álóttur einlitt14FákurÞorbjörg Sigurðardóttir, Sigurður Straumfjörð PálssonOrion frá Litla-BergiLyfting frá Dalsmynni
238VBrynja ViðarsdóttirKolbakur frá HólshúsumBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SpretturBrynja ViðarsdóttirReynir frá HólshúsumSabína frá Grund
249HÞórunn EggertsdóttirKúnst frá VindásiBrúnn/milli- einlitt6FákurFriðrik PálssonBlær frá TorfunesiKengála frá Vindási
259HEdda Sóley ÞorsteinsdóttirSelja frá VorsabæBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt7FákurEdda Sóley Þorsteinsdóttir, Heiðar Vignir PéturssonJón Forseti frá HvolsvelliBrúnka frá Vorsabæ
269HStefnir GuðmundssonBjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1ARauður/sót- tvístjörnótt ...12SörliMispill ehf, Sæhestar - Hrossarækt ehfTöfri frá KjartansstöðumÞöll frá Vorsabæ II
2710HSverrir EinarssonMábil frá Votmúla 2Rauður/milli- nösótt7SpretturSverrir EinarssonTöfri frá KjartansstöðumSál frá Votmúla 1
2810HArnhildur HalldórsdóttirGlíma frá FlugumýriBleikur/ál/kol. einlitt8SpretturSigurður IngimarssonHerakles frá HerríðarhóliRimma frá Flugumýri
2910HGuðjón G GíslasonGosi frá KópavogiMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...17FákurSigríður KristbjörnsdóttirSkorri frá BlönduósiÁlfadís frá Kópavogi
3011VSigurlaug Anna Auðunsd.Freyr frá Ási 1Jarpur/milli- einlitt10FákurSigurlaug Anna AuðunsdóttirÞristur frá FetiFjöður frá Skarði
3111VRakel SigurhansdóttirHeljar frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Brúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurRakel Katrín SigurhansdóttirGígjar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguHylling frá Kimbastöðum
3211VSilvía Rut GísladóttirAtorka frá Efri-Skálateigi 2Jarpur/milli- einlitt10FákurHaraldur Kristinn Aronsson, Diljá Sjöfn AronsdóttirTígull frá GýgjarhóliKjarnorka frá Kjarnholtum I
3312VGuðmundur Ingi SigurvinssonDrífa frá ÞverárkotiGrár/bleikur einlitt18FákurGuðmundur Ingi SigurvinssonSjóli frá Þverá, SkíðadalMósa frá Lindarbæ 1A
3412VHilmar BinderÖrlygur frá HafnarfirðiRauður/dökk/dr. stjörnótt...11FákurHilmar Finnur BinderÞyrnir frá ÞóroddsstöðumHerdís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
3512VGuðrún PétursdóttirRæll frá HamraendumBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurGuðrún Sylvía PétursdóttirÞorri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumRispa frá Búðardal
3613VValgerður GunnarsdóttirJalda frá ArnarstöðumBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SleipnirGunnar B Gunnarsson, Guðríður Þ ValgeirsdóttirSikill frá SperðliJóra frá Arnarstöðum
3713VDrífa HarðardóttirSkyggnir frá ÁlfhólumBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt12FákurDrífa HarðardóttirPegasus frá SkyggniKolfaxa frá Álfhólum
3814HBjarni SigurðssonTýr frá MiklagarðiVindóttur/mó einlitt7SörliBjarni SigurðssonGlymur frá Innri-SkeljabrekkuHrafntinna frá Miklagarði
3914HHrafnhildur JónsdóttirEysteinn Ísar frá KetilsstöðumRauður/milli- skjótt9FákurHrafnhildur JónsdóttirÁlfasteinn frá SelfossiYrpa frá Ketilsstöðum
Tölt T3
Ungmennaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VJón Óskar JóhannessonÓðinn frá ÁskotiJarpur/milli- einlitt7LogiJakob Þórarinsson, Arnheiður Rut Auðbergsdóttir, Jón Óskar Sveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandFiðla frá Áskoti
21VSarah HöeghGlæðir frá AuðsholtshjáleiguRauður/milli- einlitt9SleipnirKristbjörg EyvindsdóttirGári frá AuðsholtshjáleiguGletta frá Árgerði
31VÁsmundur Ernir SnorrasonBirta Sól frá MelabergiRauður/milli- skjótt8MániGuðbjörg María GunnarsdóttirBorði frá FellskotiSóley frá Melabergi
42HJóhanna Margrét SnorradóttirHlýja frá ÁsbrúBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt7MániVilberg SkúlasonLeiknir frá VakurstöðumSamba frá Miðsitju
52HArnar Bjarki SigurðarsonNáttsól frá KjartansstöðumBrúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt6SleipnirSigurður Sigurðsson, Anna Björg NíelsdóttirVilmundur frá FetiTryggveig frá Kjartansstöðum
62HRagna Brá GuðnadóttirEinar-Sveinn frá FramnesiBrúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurEgill ÁgústssonSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandPerla frá Framnesi
73HErla Katrín JónsdóttirFleygur frá Vorsabæ 1Rauður/milli- stjörnótt14FákurErla Katrín JónsdóttirSproti frá HæliSunna frá Vorsabæ 1
83HHinrik Ragnar HelgasonSýnir frá Efri-HömrumRauður/milli- einlitt13HörðurKjartan GuðbrandssonHrynjandi frá HrepphólumStjarna frá Efri-Hömrum
93HFlosi ÓlafssonMöller frá Blesastöðum 1ABleikur/álóttur einlitt11FaxiTvenna ehfFalur frá Blesastöðum 1APerla frá Haga
104HEdda Rún GuðmundsdóttirGljúfri frá BergiRauður/milli- einlitt10FákurStrandarhöfuð ehfOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumSjón frá Bergi
114HKári SteinssonTónn frá MelkotiRauður/milli- einlitt12FákurBrynja Guðmundsdóttir, Kári SteinssonFlygill frá Vestri-LeirárgörðGerpla frá Fellsmúla
125VGlódís HelgadóttirGeisli frá MöðrufelliBleikur/álóttur einlitt13SörliGlódís HelgadóttirÓskahrafn frá BrúnGulla frá Króksstöðum
135VEva María ÞorvarðardóttirFreyja frá OddgeirshólumMóálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...10FákurSandra SteinþórsdóttirKjarkur frá EgilsstaðabæÆsa frá Oddgeirshólum
145VBirgitta BjarnadóttirBlika frá Hjallanesi 1Bleikur/álóttur einlitt9GeysirHjarðartún ehfAron frá StrandarhöfðiBlika frá Ártúnum
156VEiríkur ArnarssonMóhildur frá Blesastöðum 1AMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...7SmáriEiríkur Arnarsson, Arnar Bjarni Eiríksson, Berglind BjarnadKrákur frá Blesastöðum 1AKeila frá Haga
166VArnór Kristinn HlynssonDísa frá DrumboddsstöðumJarpur/milli- einlitt8SörliArnór Kristinn HlynssonKeilir frá MiðsitjuÞruma frá Jarðbrú
176VÁsmundur Ernir SnorrasonHvessir frá ÁsbrúRauður/milli- stjörnótt8MániVilberg SkúlasonÞóroddur frá ÞóroddsstöðumSamba frá Miðsitju
187HEdda Hrund HinriksdóttirHængur frá HælBrúnn/mó- skjótt14FákurEdda Hrund HinriksdóttirSokki frá SkollagrófRitning frá Hvítárbakka 1
197HMaría Gyða PétursdóttirRauður frá Syðri-LöngumýriRauður/dökk/dr. einlitt10HörðurMaría Gyða Pétursdóttir, Bryndís JónsdóttirGoði frá MiðsitjuAlda frá Syðri-Löngumýri
207HSvandís Lilja StefánsdóttirBrjánn frá Eystra-Súlunesi IRauður/milli- einlitt9DreyriSvandís Lilja StefánsdóttirDynur frá HvammiBirta frá Akranesi
218HHlynur PálssonKatrín frá Vogsósum 2Bleikur/fífil- stjörnótt9FákurGunnar JustinussenStáli frá KjarriDúfa frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1
228HAndri IngasonBjörk frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Rauður/milli- blesótt9AdamHlíf Sturludóttir, Andri IngasonIllingur frá TóftumBjarkey frá Miðhúsum
238HArna Ýr GuðnadóttirÞróttur frá FróniBrúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt12FákurDagný Ólafía RagnarsdóttirAndvari frá Ey IGóða-Nótt frá Bakkakoti
249HHafrún Ósk AgnarsdóttirElíta frá Ytra-HóliBleikur/fífil- einlitt8HörðurHafrún Ósk AgnarsdóttirÓfeigur frá BakkakotiStjarna frá Miðengi
259HArnar Bjarki SigurðarsonBlekking frá SunnuhvoliBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SleipnirSunnuhvoll ehf, Snæbjörn ÞorkelssonBlær frá HestiUrður frá Sunnuhvoli
2610VAgnes Hekla ÁrnadóttirRós frá GeirmundarstöðumBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt8FákurReynir Örn Pálmason, Margrétarhof ehfKokteill frá GeirmundarstöðumHrefna frá Geirmundarstöðum
2710VBjarki Freyr ArngrímssonÓpall frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2Jarpur/milli- einlitt8FákurSigurlaug Steingrímsdóttir, Guðmundur GíslasonAron frá StrandarhöfðiSnegla frá Hala
2810VNína María HauksdóttirOrka frá ÞverárkotiBrúnn/milli- einlitt12FákurGuðmundur Ingi SigurvinssonGeisli frá SælukotiDrífa frá Þverárkoti
2911VHrönn KjartansdóttirSproti frá GiliBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt8HörðurKjartan ÓlafssonRúbín frá MosfellsbæLukka frá Gili
3011VEmil Fredsgaard ObelitzRoðinn frá FetiJarpur/milli- einlitt6GeysirHrossaræktarbúið FetRoði frá MúlaÞerna frá Feti
3111VEva María ÞorvarðardóttirHulinn frá SauðafelliRauður/milli- skjótt7FákurGuðni Hólm StefánssonÁlfasteinn frá SelfossiÞula frá Hlíðarbergi
3212HRagnar TómassonSleipnir frá ÁrnanesiRauður/sót- einlitt10FákurÞóra ÞrastardóttirPrestur frá KirkjubæSkuld frá Árnanesi
3312HÁsmundur Ernir SnorrasonGrafík frá BúlandiRauður/milli- skjótt8MániHestheimar - Járntak ehfÞóroddur frá ÞóroddsstöðumMyndlist frá Akureyri
3412HJóhanna Margrét SnorradóttirDrottning frá Efsta-Dal IIBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt8MániSnæbjörn SigurðssonGígjar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguNáð frá Efsta-Dal II
Tölt T3
Unglingaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VHeiða Rún SigurjónsdóttirHlekkur frá BjarnarnesiJarpur/botnu- stjörnótt9FákurSigrún SveinbjörnsdóttirSegull frá SörlatunguSnilld frá Bjarnarnesi
21VRúna TómasdóttirÁrvakur frá ÁrnanesiBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurRagnar StefánssonSleipnir frá ÁrnanesiHervör frá Árnanesi
31VBenjamín S. IngólfssonMessa frá KáragerðiBleikur/fífil/kolóttur st...7FákurViðar Halldórsson, Ragna BogadóttirNjáll frá HvolsvelliOrka frá Káragerði
42HMargrét HauksdóttirKappi frá BrimilsvöllumBrúnn/mó- einlitt17FákurAnna Birna SnæbjörnsdóttirÞytur frá BrimilsvöllumGná frá Vestur-Skaftafellssýs
52HBirta IngadóttirPendúll frá SperðliRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt13SpretturHlíf SturludóttirSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandBenný frá Austvaðsholti 1
62HArnór Dan KristinssonSpaði frá Fremra-HálsiBrúnn/mó- einlitt10FákurAnna Kristín KristinsdóttirÞristur frá FetiFrigg frá Fremra-Hálsi
73VÁsta Margrét JónsdóttirÓfeig frá Holtsmúla 1Brúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurRakel Katrín SigurhansdóttirSæli frá Holtsmúla 1Píla frá Stykkishólmi
83VGústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonFjölnir frá AkureyriBrúnn/dökk/sv. stjarna,nö...8FákurHelga Una Björnsdóttir, Ásgeir Svan HerbertssonGígjar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguFjöður frá Ögmundarstöðum
93VÓlöf Helga HilmarsdóttirGlenna frá SöðulsholtiMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...12FákurEinar S ÓlafssonÓskasteinn frá OddhóliSokka frá Hjarðarnesi
104HBrynja KristinsdóttirTryggvi Geir frá SteinnesiRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt9SörliThelma VíglundsdóttirParker frá SólheimumDimma frá Sigríðarstöðum
114HSnorri Egholm ÞórssonFengur frá Blesastöðum 1ARauður/milli- blesótt13FákurÞór Gylfi  SigurbjörnssonSproti frá HæliGáta frá Grafarbakka I
124HBirna Ósk ÓlafsdóttirKolbeinn frá SauðárkrókiJarpur/milli- einlitt11SpretturBirna Ósk ÓlafsdóttirKormákur frá Flugumýri IIBrella frá Hólum
135VKonráð Valur SveinssonHringur frá HúseyRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt20FaxiSveinn RagnarssonSnúður frá HúseyPerla frá Húsey
145VHarpa Sigríður BjarnadóttirSváfnir frá MiðsitjuBrúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt9HörðurHarpa Sigríður BjarnadóttirHágangur frá NarfastöðumSunneva frá Miðsitju
155VKatrín Eva GrétarsdóttirStyrmir frá ReykjavíkRauður/milli- stjörnótt16SleipnirJón Kristinn HafsteinssonStraumur frá VogumTinna frá Reykjavík
166HStefán Hólm GuðnasonSindri frá MosfellsbæRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt8FákurLeifur Kr JóhannessonKjarni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1Esja frá Mosfellsbæ
177VKolbrá Jóhanna MagnadóttirÞyrnirós frá ReykjavíkRauður/milli- einlitt10FákurHólmar Bragi Pálsson, Jónas Ingi KetilssonÞyrnir frá ÞóroddsstöðumMjöll frá Akureyri
187VHulda Katrín EiríksdóttirKrákur frá SkjálgBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt12FákurHulda Katrín EiríksdóttirNnVár frá Skjálg
197VValdís Björk GuðmundsdóttirHrefna frá DallandiBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt13SörliGuðmundur Skúlason, Valdís Björk GuðmundsdóttirSuðri frá Holtsmúla 1Harpa frá Dallandi
208VMargrét Halla Hansdóttir LöfParadís frá Austvaðsholti 1Jarpur/ljós einlitt9FákurMargrét Halla Hansdóttir LöfStæll frá MiðkotiAldís frá Hveragerði
218VBenjamín S. IngólfssonViðja frá FellskotiBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt9FákurSigurður Jóhann TyrfingssonGlampi frá VatnsleysuMolda frá Viðvík
228VSúsanna Katarína GuðmundsdóttirHyllir frá HvítárholtiJarpur/milli- einlitt12HörðurSúsanna Ólafsdóttir, Súsanna Katarína GuðmundsdóttirÓður frá BrúnHylling frá Hvítárholti
239HBríet GuðmundsdóttirViðey frá HestheimumRauður/milli- stjörnótt13SpretturElín Deborah WyszomirskiTvístjarni frá Minni-VöllumVon frá Minni-Völlum
249HHeiða Rún SigurjónsdóttirGefjun frá BjargshóliBrúnn/milli- einlitt7FákurEggert PálssonHágangur frá NarfastöðumGola frá Bjargshóli
259HRúna TómasdóttirBrimill frá Þúfu í LandeyjumBrúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt13FákurRúna TómasdóttirÞorri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumSlysni frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
2610HDagmar Öder EinarsdóttirGlódís frá HalakotiRauður/milli- stjörnótt9SleipnirSvanhvít Kristjánsdóttir, Einar Öder MagnússonNagli frá Þúfu í LandeyjumGlóð frá Grjóteyri
2710HArnór Dan KristinssonÞytur frá OddgeirshólumMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...15FákurArnór Dan KristinssonAndvari frá Ey IBarónessa frá Oddgeirshólum
2810HAníta Rós RóbertsdóttirSleipnir frá BúlandiBrúnn/milli- einlitt16SörliDavíð HaraldssonHrafn frá BúlandiSvana frá Búlandi
2911HBirta IngadóttirFreyr frá Langholti IIBrúnn/milli- einlitt14SpretturHlíf Sturludóttir, Birta IngadóttirForseti frá LangholtspartiHekla frá Vestur-Meðalholtum
Tölt T3
Barnaflokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11VHákon Dan ÓlafssonAtgeir frá SunnuhvoliJarpur/milli- einlitt13FákurRagnar ÓlafssonTývar frá KjartansstöðumSaga frá Litlu-Sandvík
21VArnar Máni SigurjónssonDraumur frá Hjallanesi 1Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...14FákurSigrún SveinbjörnsdóttirGlúmur frá ReykjavíkLitla-Milljón frá Reykjavík
32HMaríanna Sól HauksdóttirFönix frá VopnafirðiBrúnn/mó- einlitt15FákurHilda Karen GarðarsdóttirLjómi frá BrúnKúnst frá Ytra-Lóni
42HAuður Rós ÞormóðsdóttirGyðja frá KaðlastöðumGrár/brúnn einlitt17FákurAndrea Jónína JónsdóttirGustur frá GrundPerla frá Austvaðsholti 1
52HKristófer Darri SigurðssonKrummi frá HólumBrúnn/milli- einlitt8SpretturAlexander Ísak SigurðssonRökkvi frá HárlaugsstöðumKenning frá Hólum
63HRósa Kristín JóhannesdóttirSólveig frá FetiRauður/dökk/dr. einlitt12LogiHelga María Jónsdóttir, Jóhannes HelgasonLúðvík frá FetiSnælda frá Feti
73HSölvi Karl EinarssonHlynur frá Mykjunesi 2Jarpur/milli- einlitt11FákurHrefna Margrét KarlsdóttirStjarni frá DalsmynniPerla frá Framnesi
83HAnnabella R SigurðardóttirEldar frá HólshúsumBrúnn/milli- einlitt7SörliAnnabella R Sigurðardóttir, Marinella R HaraldsdóttirÞorri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumBlika frá Hólshúsum
94HVédís Huld SigurðardóttirFlóki frá Þverá, SkíðadalBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt14LjúfurVédís Huld SigurðardóttirSjóli frá Þverá, SkíðadalSalka frá Þverá, Skíðadal
104HGlódís Rún SigurðardóttirKamban frá HúsavíkMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...11LjúfurGlódís Rún SigurðardóttirStæll frá MiðkotiUrð frá Hvassafelli
114HYlfa Guðrún SvafarsdóttirHéla frá GrímsstöðumBrúnn/milli- einlitt8FákurÁsta Friðrikka BjörnsdóttirHrói frá SkeiðháholtiSædís frá Grímsstöðum
125HBergey GunnarsdóttirGleði frá ArnarhóliBrúnn/milli- einlitt10MániÓlöf Steinunn LárusdóttirÞristur frá FetiSkolla frá Beingarði
135HKatla Sif SnorradóttirOddur frá HafnarfirðiRauður/milli- einlitt glófext9SörliAnna Björk Ólafsdóttir, Snorri DalLeiknir frá VakurstöðumGlódís frá Gíslholti
146VMagnús Þór GuðmundssonDrífandi frá BúðardalJarpur/rauð- einlitt13HörðurMagnús Þór GuðmundssonKeilir frá MiðsitjuGná frá Stykkishólmi
156VSelma María JónsdóttirSproti frá MörkRauður/milli- tvístjörnótt11FákurSelma María JónsdóttirSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandSysta frá Hólum
166VAron Freyr PetersenStjörnublika frá ValhöllBrúnn/milli- stjörnótt8FákurUna María ÓðinsdóttirBlær frá HestiElding frá Tóftum
177HJóhanna GuðmundsdóttirÁsdís frá TjarnarlandiBrúnn/milli- einlitt11FákurRandy BohartOrri frá Þúfu í LandeyjumEir frá Fljótsbakka 2
187HSunna Dís HeitmannHrappur frá BakkakotiBrúnn/mó- einlitt7SpretturStella Björg Kristinsdóttir, Sunna Dís HeitmannSær frá BakkakotiHrund frá Hrappsstöðum
198VHeba Guðrún GuðmundsdóttirHnútur frá SauðafelliJarpur/milli- einlitt11FákurGuðríður GígjaStæll frá MiðkotiÞula frá Hlíðarbergi
208VArnar Máni SigurjónssonÞrá frá TunguRauður/ljós- nösótt12FákurSigurjón Rúnar BragasonLúðvík frá FetiJódís frá Tungu
218VStefanía Hrönn StefánsdóttirDynjandi frá HöfðaströndRauður/milli- einlitt10SleipnirStefanía Hrönn Stefánsdóttir, Elín Urður HrafnbergTígull frá GýgjarhóliSpáða frá Grenstanga
Tölt T7
1. flokkur
NrHópurHöndKnapiHesturLiturAldurAðildafélagEigandiFaðirMóðir
11HDagur Ingi AxelssonGrafík frá SvalbarðaMóálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...12FákurAxel Ingi EiríkssonMagni frá PrestsbakkaSpes frá Krossi
21HBergþóra MagnúsdóttirVígar frá VatniBrúnn/milli- einlitt10FákurMagnús Sigurb Kummer ÁrmannssonTöfri frá KjartansstöðumValdís frá Erpsstöðum
32VKjartan GuðbrandssonÓmar frá FróniRauður/milli- blesótt7FákurKjartan GuðbrandssonStraumur frá SauðárkrókiFreydís frá Reykjavík
42VSóley MöllerKristall frá Kálfhóli 2Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt8FákurGestur ÞórðarsonLeiknir frá VakurstöðumÞula frá Kálfhóli 2
52VGuðrún Edda BragadóttirHávarður frá BúðarhóliBrúnn/gló- einlitt15FákurRagnar Bragi SveinssonBólstri frá BúðarhóliSnös 90 frá Búðarhóli
63VGuðborg Hildur KolbeinsBersi frá KanastöðumBrúnn/milli- einlitt11FákurGuðborg Hildur KolbeinsAskur frá KanastöðumSnærós frá Mosfellsbæ
73VOddný M JónsdóttirSigursveinn frá SvignaskarðiRauður/milli- blesótt11SörliGuðmundur Skúlason, Oddný Mekkín Jónsdóttir, Rósa GuðmundsdSveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í LandMaístjarna frá Svignaskarði