föstudagur, 21. september 2018
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Yfirlitssýning í Víðidal

30. júní 2010 kl. 20:24

Yfirlitssýning í Víðidal

 Yfirlitssýning í Víðidal, 1.7.2010 kl. 9:00

Hryssur

1. holl

IS2006235788 Drottning frá Kjalvararstöðum Haukur Bjarnason

IS2006287141 Eyrún frá Litlalandi Jakob Sigurðson

2. holl

IS2005225400 Byr frá Garðabæ Ólafur A. Guðmundsson

IS2005288207 Rein frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 Janus Eiríksson

IS2005284552 Seyla frá Þúfu         Gumundur Björgvinsson

3.holl

IS2005258710 Grein frá Miðsitju Alexander Hrafnkelsson

IS2005287725 Aska frá Dalbæ Ólafur A. Guðmundsson

IS2005287139 Blekking frá Sunnuhvoli Viðar Ingólfsson

4. holl

IS2005284508 Sæla frá Skíðbakka 3 Anna Valdimarsdóttir

IS2005265630 Girnd frá Grund II Bylgja Gauksdóttir

IS2005235537 Birta frá Mið-Fossum Viðar Ingólfsson

5. holl

IS2004286192 Snót frá Eystra-Fróðholti Viðar Ingólfsson

IS2002284584 Aska frá Arnarhóli Jón Gíslason

IS2003286823 Freyja frá Neðra-Seli Guðmundur Björgvinson

6. holl

IS2004265170 Náttsól frá Dalvík Viðar Ingólfsson

IS2001287711 Garún frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu Anna Valdimarsdóttir

IS2003235160 Sýn frá Eyri         Jakob Sigurðsson

7. holl

IS2004287546 Brynja frá Kvíarhóli Viðar Ingólfsson

IS2004236118 Þoka frá Laxholti Anna Valdimarsdóttir

IS2004287054 Hrund frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Artemisia Bertus

8. holl

IS2002288418 Bessý frá Heiði Róbert Petersen

IS2001225202 Erla frá Vindási Anna Valdimarsdóttir

IS2002265003 Pía frá Litlu-Brekku Sigurður Matthíasson

9. holl

IS2002225293 Fylking frá Reykjavík Róbert Petersen

IS2002287902 Unnur frá Skeiðháholti Sigurður Matthíasson

IS2003225025 Björk frá Vindási Anna Valdimarsdóttir

Stóðhestar

10. holl

IS2006135908 Sleipnir frá Runnum Jakob Sigurðsson

IS2006187138 Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli Viðar Ingólfsson

11. holl

IS2006176201 Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum Jakob Sigurðsson

IS2006136481 Bliki frá Hjarðarholti Agnar Magnússon

12. holl

IS2006155026 Eitill frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá Agnar Magnússon

IS2006101027 Glitnir frá Eikarbrekku Jakob Sigurðsson

IS2006165794 Krókur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Artemisia Bertus

13. holl

IS2005158707 Söðull frá Miðsitju Guðmundur Björgvinsson

IS2005135813 Þytur frá Skáney Jakob Sigurðsson

14. holl

IS2005135811 Soldán frá Skáney Haukur Bjarnason

IS2005136413 Geisli frá Lundum II Jakob Sigurðsson

15. holl

IS2005187018 Arnoddur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Sigurður Matthíasson

IS2005135848 Stikill frá Skrúð        Jakob Sigurðsson

16. holl

IS2004186177 Skjálfti frá Bakkakoti Guðmundur Björgvinsson

IS2004135535 Magni frá Hvanneyri Halldór Guðjónsson

IS2004188799 Hringur frá Fossi Sigurður Matthíasson

17. holl

IS2004165791 Lektor frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Sigurður Matthíasson

IS2004187644 Barði frá Laugarbökkum Janus Eiríksson

18. holl

IS2003187712 Náttar frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu Anna Valdimarsdóttir

IS2002166640 Kamban frá Húsavík Arnar Sigurðsson

IS2003149197 Teinn frá Laugabóli Jón Gíslason

 


Mest lesið
Í DAG VIKAN
 

Góð upplifun forsetans

14. ágúst 15:00