laugardagur, 20. apríl 2019
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Úrtaka Geysis, Smára, Loga og Trausta

9. júní 2012 kl. 18:35

Úrtaka Geysis, Smára, Loga og Trausta

BARNAFLOKKUR
Forkeppni

Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Vilborg María Ísleifsdóttir   Svalur frá Blönduhlíð Brúnn/milli- einlitt   Geysir 8,68 
2 Annika Rut Arnardóttir   Gáta frá Herríðarhóli Rauður/milli- einlitt   Geysir 8,42 
3 María Ársól Þorvaldsdóttir   Árvakur frá Bakkakoti Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt   Geysir 8,17 
4 Rósa Kristín Jóhannesdóttir   Blökk frá Friðheimum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt   Logi 8,11 
5 Sigríður Magnea Kjartansdóttir   Baugur frá Bræðratungu Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt   Logi 8,08 
6 Sigurlin F Arnarsdóttir   Jörundur frá Herríðarhóli Brúnn/milli- einlitt   Geysir 8,06 
7 Guðbjörg Viðja Antonsdóttir   Aþena frá Feti Brúnn/milli- einlitt   Geysir 8,03 
8 Kolbrá Lóa Ágústsdóttir   Tvistur frá Nýjabæ Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt   Geysir 7,98 
9 Aron Ernir Ragnarsson   Þyrnir frá Garði Brúnn/milli- einlitt   Smári 7,90 
10 Guðni Steinarr Guðjónsson   Alsýn frá Árnagerði Rauður/milli- stjörnótt   Geysir 7,42 
11 Sölvi Freyr Freydísarson   Hrifning frá Brú Jarpur/milli- einlitt   Logi 7,27 
12 Natan Freyr Morthens   Spónn frá Hrosshaga Rauður/milli- einlitt   Logi 7,08 
13 Rikka Sigríksdóttir   Dagfari frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum Moldóttur/ljós- einlitt   Geysir 7,08 
 
UNGLINGAFLOKKUR
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Guðmunda Ellen Sigurðardóttir   Blæja frá Háholti Jarpur/dökk- einlitt   Geysir 8,64 
2 Sólrún Einarsdóttir   Otti frá Skarði Jarpur/rauð- einlitt   Geysir 8,49 
3 Dagbjört Hjaltadóttir   Ymur frá Reynisvatni Jarpur/milli- einlitt   Geysir 8,41 
4 Róbert Bergmann   Brynja frá Bakkakoti Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-... Geysir 8,39 
5 Sigurbjörg Bára Björnsdóttir   Blossi frá Vorsabæ II Rauður/milli- blesótt vag... Smári 8,37 
6 Jóna Guðbjörg Guðmundsdóttir   Smyrill frá Hellu Jarpur/korg- einlitt   Geysir 8,36 
7 Dorothea Ármann   Bríet frá Friðheimum Brúnn/milli- einlitt   Logi 8,27 
8 Sigurbjörg Bára Björnsdóttir   Forseti frá Vorsabæ II Jarpur/ljós einlitt   Smári 8,23 
9 Vilborg Rún Guðmundsdóttir   Ísak frá Ytri-Bægisá II Rauður/milli- skjótt   Logi 8,21 
10 Helga Þóra Steinsdóttir   Straumur frá Lambhaga Jarpur/milli- einlitt   Geysir 8,17 
11 Marta Margeirsdóttir   Frumherji frá Kjarnholtum I Bleikur/álóttur einlitt   Logi 8,16 
12 Katrín Sigurgeirsdóttir   Leó frá Hábæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt   Logi 8,10 
13 Guðjón Örn Sigurðsson   Gola frá Skollagróf Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt   Smári 8,06 
14 Sigurður Smári Davíðsson   Hespa frá Litlu-Tungu 2 Brúnn/milli- blesótt   Geysir 8,03 
15 Ómar Högni Guðmarsson   Snót frá Kálfholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt   Geysir 7,99 
16 Eygló Arna Guðnadóttir   Þjótandi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/milli- skjótt   Geysir 7,99 
17-18 Dorothea Ármann   Njála frá Efsta-Dal II Rauður/milli- stjörnótt   Logi 7,92 
17-18 Björgvin Ólafsson   Birta frá Hrepphólum Bleikur/álóttur einlitt   Smári 7,92 
19 Anna Guðrún Þórðardóttir   Fáni frá Kanastöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt   Geysir 7,89 
20 Katrín Sigurgeirsdóttir   Bliki frá Leysingjastöðum II Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur st... Logi 7,87 
21 Halldór Þorbjörnsson   Hrífandi frá Hrafnagili Brúnn/milli- skjótt   Trausti 7,74 
22 Finnur Jóhannesson   Körtur frá Torfastöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt   Logi 7,70 
23 Marta Margeirsdóttir   Viðja frá Brú Brúnn/milli- einlitt   Logi 7,64 
24 Helgi Valdimar Sigurðsson   Hending frá Skollagróf Jarpur/dökk- einlitt   Smári 7,54 
25 Guðmundur Hreinn Grétarsson   Hökull frá Seli Brúnn Geysir 7,34