mánudagur, 10. desember 2018
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Síðsumarsýning á Vesturlandi - Hollaröð

25. ágúst 2010 kl. 22:42

Síðsumarsýning á Vesturlandi - Hollaröð

 
    Hollaröð fyrir yfirlitssýningu 26.ágúst 2010.  
    Hefst kl.08:00  
1.holl stóðhestar 5 vetra    
IS2005137600 Atlas Lýsuhóli Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
IS2005187663 Mergur Selfossi Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson
IS2005135338 Blær Sólvöllum Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir
       
stóðhestar / geldingar    
2.holl      
IS2004182030 Ómur Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu Trausti Þór Guðmundsson
IS2001187805 Ernir Blesastöðum 1A Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson
       
Hryssur 7 vetra og eldri    
3.holl       
IS1999265334 Gyðja Engimýri Guðmundur Baldvinsson
IS2003288325 Maísól Birtingaholti 3 Jón Gíslason
IS1998284681 Landey Forsæti Jelena Ohm
       
4.holl      
IS2003258636 Sunna Stóru-Ökrum Magnús Bragi Magnússon
IS2001225097 Marta Morastöðum Orri Snorrason
IS2003257338 Dyggð Gýgjarhóli Halldór Þorvaldsson
       
5.holl      
IS2001235495 Snerpa Höfn 2 Guðmundur Baldvinsson
IS2003235941 Hera Hellubæ Björn Haukur Einarsson
IS2000285612 Sól Norður-Hvammi Sigurður Sigurðsson
       
6.holl      
IS2003256287 Viola Steinnesi Agnar Þór Magnússon
IS2003281762 Hula Meiri-Tungu 3 Jón Gíslason
IS2003265830 Þokkadís Akureyri Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson
       
7.holl      
IS2003286690 Viska Holtsmúla 1 Sigurður Sigurðsson
IS2003236752 Skotta Leirulæk Siguroddur Pétursson
IS2001280921 Védís Hvolsvelli Sindri Sigurðsson
       
8.holl      
IS2002237855 Lipurtá Söðulsholti Agnar Þór Magnússon
IS2001275485 Katarína Tjarnarlandi Helga Una Björnsdóttir
IS2003225127 Sögn Grjóteyri Einar Öder Magnússon
       
9.holl      
IS2002286866 Negla Skammbeinsstöðum 3 Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2003286168 Lukka Vindási Guðmundur Baldvinsson
IS2001235571 Herdís Báreksstöðum Björn Haukur Einarsson
       
10.holl      
IS2003256292 Staka Steinnesi Agnar Þór Magnússon
IS2002255220 Rest Efri-Þverá Helga Una Björnsdóttir
IS2003265980 Þruma Akureyri Sigurður Sigurðsson
       
11.holl      
IS1999225298 Gola Reykjavík Björn Haukur Einarsson
IS2003235810 Skvísa Skáney Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
IS2003286295 Fold Kaldbak Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson
       
12.holl      
IS2001265791 Storð Ytra-Dalsgerði Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson
IS2003286014 Slaufa Stóra-Hofi Þórður Þorgeirsson
       
13.holl      
IS2003282662 Bylgja Dísarstöðum 2 Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson
IS2003266331 Náma Hlíðarenda Elsa Albertsdóttir
       
Hryssur 6 vetra     
14.holl      
IS2004236770 Frygð Þverholtum Guðmundur Baldvinsson
IS2004256823 Mýsla Lækjardal Halldór Þorvaldsson
IS2004288225 Íris Efra-Langholti Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
       
15.holl      
IS2004288576 Marta Brú Styrmir Sæmundsson
IS2004258492 Auður Ytri-Hofdölum Björn Haukur Einarsson
IS2004256284 Hlökk Steinnesi Agnar Þór Magnússon
       
16.holl      
IS2004257688 Fegurðardís Íbishóli Magnús Bragi Magnússon
IS2004281764 Aría Meiri-Tungu 3 Jón Finnur Hansson
IS2004201176 Séð Hásæti Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
       
17.holl      
IS2004258452 Drottning Enni Einar Öder Magnússon
IS2004287760 Perla Hólshúsum Þórður Þorgeirsson
IS2004236481 Vænting Sturlureykjum 2 Agnar Þór Magnússon
       
18.holl      
IS2004258451 Prinsessa Enni Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
IS2004265080 Logadís Syðra-Garðshorni Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson
       
Hryssur 5 vetra     
19.holl      
IS2005256824 Sara Lækjardal Halldór Þorvaldsson
IS2005282450 Heppa Halakoti Einar Öder Magnússon
IS2005287128 Gáta Hlíð Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
       
20.holl      
IS2005281120 Trú Neðra-Seli Björn Haukur Einarsson
IS2005284688 Brenna Forsæti 1 Tómas Örn Snorrason
IS2005256454 Heiðadís Blönduósi Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
       
21.holl      
IS2005235725 Elding Breiðabólstað Flosi Ólafsson
IS2005235751 Fluga Múlakoti Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson
IS2005286692 Von Holtsmúla 1 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
       
22.holl      
IS2005282345 Álfagjöf Kjartansstöðum Einar Öder Magnússon
IS2005225132 Vísa Seljabrekku Lena Zielinski
IS2005236752 Myrra Leirulæk Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
       
23.holl      
IS2005235715 Þrúður Oddsstöðum I Agnar Þór Magnússon
IS2005286696 Reynd Holtsmúla 1 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
       
24.holl      
IS2005286731 Hátíð Vöðlum Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
IS2005258856 Lokkadís Sólheimum Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
       
25.holl      
IS2005235029 Gusta Skipaskaga Benedikt Þór Kristjánsson
IS2005265398 Freyja Efri-Rauðalæk Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
       
26.holl      
IS2005281811 Þyrnirós Þjóðólfshaga 1 Sigurður Sigurðsson
IS2005286694 Flóra Holtsmúla 1 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
IS2005287722 Gátt Dalbæ Bergur Jónsson
       
27.holl      
IS2005287262 Hafdís Hólum Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
IS2005258541 Muska Syðri-Hofdölum Ævar Örn Guðjónsson
IS2005287660 Heilladís Selfossi Olil Amble
       
Hryssur 4 vetra     
28.holl      
IS2006236437 Þrá Stafholtsveggjum Agnar Þór Magnússon
IS2006276175 Sýn Ketilsstöðum Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
IS2006235941 Védís Hellubæ Olil Amble
       
29.holl      
IS2006288336 Vordís Jaðri Sigurður Sigurðsson
IS2006287260 Hóladís Hólum Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson
IS2006236366 Von Miðgarði Agnar Þór Magnússon
       
30.holl      
IS2006276181 Hátign Ketilsstöðum Bergur Jónsson
IS2006255179 Vorrós Syðra-Kolugili Agnar Þór Magnússon
IS2006276177 Drift Ketilsstöðum Olil Amble
       
31.holl      
IS2006255410 Karmen Grafarkoti Fanney Dögg Indriðadóttir
IS2006256275 Heiðdís Hólabaki Agnar Þór Magnússon
       
32.holl      
IS2006236611 Skíma Sveinatungu Agnar Þór Magnússon
IS2006287660 Aðaldís Syðri-Gegnishólum Bergur Jónsson
IS2006201011 Lilja Dís Fosshofi Olil Amble