miðvikudagur, 21. nóvember 2018
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Ráslistar meistaramóts Andvara

2. september 2010 kl. 13:06

Ráslistar meistaramóts Andvara

Hér koma ráslistar mótsins

 
A flokkur áhugamanna
 
1 Guðmundur Ólason Sigurður frá Feti 5 Grár/rauðureinlitt
2 Gunnar Sturluson Dímon frá Margrétarhofi 12 Jarpur/milli-stjörnótt
3 Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir Mylla frá Flögu 13 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
4 Valdimar Snorrason Glæsir frá Fosshóli 16 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
5 Gylfi Gylfason Fróði frá Efri-Rauðalæk 16 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
6 Guðjón G Gíslason Aronía frá Króki 9 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
7 Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Þytur frá Sléttu 10 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
8 Bergur Barðason Sproti frá Þórisstöðum I 8 Rauður/milli-blesótt
9 Halldór P. Sigurðsson Stella frá Efri-Þverá 7 Brúnn/milli-skjótt
10 Ingimar Jónsson Þengill frá Ytra-Skörðugili 12 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-stjörnótt
11 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Gjafar frá Þingeyrum 13 Leirljós/Hvítur/ljós-einlitt
12 Ingimar Jónsson Flaumur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
13 Kjartan Guðbrandsson Þór frá Skollagróf 10 Vindóttur/móeinlitt
 
B-flokkur áhugamanna
 
1 Gunnar Tryggvason Spóla frá Brimilsvöllum 5 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
2 Sigríður Arndís Þórðardóttir Hákon frá Eskiholti II 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
3 Alexandra Hofbauer Lex frá Litlu-Tungu 2 10 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-skjótt
4 Halldór P. Sigurðsson Geisli frá Efri-Þverá 9 Rauður/milli-einlitt
5 Sigfús Axfjörð Gunnarsson Glymur frá Galtastöðum 11 Rauður/milli-einlitt
6 Smári Adolfsson Eldur frá Kálfholti
7 Rósa Kristinsdóttir Jarl frá Ytra-Dalsgerði 10 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
8 Sigríður Halla Stefánsdóttir Klængur frá Jarðbrú 8 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
9 Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir Jökull frá Hólkoti 7 Grár/brúnneinlitt
10 Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir Önn frá Síðu 9 Rauður/milli-einlitt
11 Steinunn Arinbjarnardótti Korkur frá Þúfum 8 Bleikur/álóttureinlitt
12 Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir Garri frá Hæl
13 Hannes Hjartarson Prins frá Hesti 9 Moldóttur/ljós-einlitt
14 Guðjón G Gíslason Elding frá Króki 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
15 Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir Halla frá Vatnsleysu 9 Grár/rauðurblesa auk leista eða sokkahringeygt eða
16 Rakel Sigurhansdóttir Stígur frá Reykjum 1 11 Jarpur/dökk-einlitt
17 Leó Hauksson Ormur frá Sigmundarstöðum 9 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
18 Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir Hóll frá Langholti II 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
19 Sverrir Einarsson Sunna frá Ytri-Sólheimum 9 Rauður/milli-einlitt
20 Kjartan Guðbrandsson Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum 10 Rauður/milli-einlitt
21 Halldór P. Sigurðsson Sómi frá Böðvarshólum 7 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
22 Ellen María Gunnarsdóttir Lyfting frá Djúpadal 8 Rauður/milli-blesóttglófext
23 Magnús Bragi Magnússon Punktur frá Varmalæk 11 Brúnn/mó-nösótt
24 Sævar Leifsson Ólína frá Miðhjáleigu 6 Jarpur/rauð-skjótt
25 Hilmar Binder Óskar Örn frá Hellu 10 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
26 Elín Deborah Wyszomirski Hringur frá Hólkoti 10 Rauður/milli-einlitt
27 Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir Von frá Minni-Völlum 14 Rauður/milli-einlitt
28 Una María Unnarsdóttir Losti frá Kálfholti 7 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
29 Ingimar Baldvinsson Fáni frá Kílhrauni 10 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
30 Dís Aðalsteinsdóttir Flötur frá Votmúla 1 7 Rauður/milli-blesótt
31 Rakel Sigurhansdóttir Stormur frá Efri-Rauðalæk 7 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
32 Jóhann Ólafsson Seðill frá Sólheimum 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
33 Lilja Ósk Alexandersdóttir Gutti Pet frá Bakka 13 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
34 Brynja Viðarsdóttir Ketill frá Vakurstöðum 8 Rauður/milli-einlitt
35 Gunnar Björn Gíslason Píla frá Eilífsdal 10 Jarpur/ljóseinlitt
36 Kjartan Guðbrandsson Svalvör frá Glæsibæ 11 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-einlitt
37 Hannes Hjartarson Byr frá Eyvindarhólum 1 16 Brúnn/mó-einlitt
38 Erla Alexandra Ólafsdóttir Kolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki 8 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
39 Smári Adolfsson Máni frá Kvistum
40 Ragnar Ólafsson Atgeir frá Sunnuhvoli 10 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
41 Bryndís Snorradóttir Hrafn frá Neðri-Svertingsst.
42 Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir Assa frá Þórunúpi 7 Rauður/milli-skjótt
43 Kristín María Jónsdóttir Glanni frá Hvammi III 10 Brúnn/milli-blesótt
44 Kristinn Már Sveinsson Tindur frá Jaðri 7 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
45     
 
B- flokkur opinn
 
1 Andri Ingason Máttur frá Austurkoti 13 Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt
2 Halldóra Huld Ingvarsdóttir Hellingur frá Blesastöðum 1A 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
3 Elías Þórhallsson Svartnir frá Miðsitju 7 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
4 Már Jóhannsson Birta frá Böðvarshólum 7 Grár/óþekktureinlitt
5 Haukur Baldvinsson Vignir frá Selfossi 7 Brúnn/mó-einlitt
6 Sigríður Sjöfn Ingvarsdóttir Dagfinnur frá Blesastöðum 1A 10 Grár/mósótturblesótt
7 Sissel Tveten Skrámur frá Kirkjubæ 8 Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt
8 Páll Bragi Hólmarsson Hending frá Minni-Borg 9 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
9 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Silfurtoppur frá Hátúni 6 Rauður/milli-blesóttglófext
10 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Geisli frá Svanavatni 6 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
11 Jón Ó Guðmundsson Hekla frá Syðra-Velli 6 Rauður/milli-einlitt
12 Snorri Dal Gustur frá Stykkishólmi 8 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
13 Lena Zielinski Svala frá Þjórsárbakka 6 Rauður/milli-blesótt
14 Elvar Einarsson Lárus frá Syðra-Skörðugili 9 Rauður/milli-blesótt
15 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Líf frá Möðrufelli 9 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-einlittvagl í auga
16 Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir Tryggvi Geir frá Steinnesi 6 Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt
17 Skapti Steinbjörnsson Hróarskelda frá Hafsteinsstöðum 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
18 Lárus Sindri Lárusson Sirkus frá Þingeyrum 9 Grár/brúnneinlitt
19 Tryggvi Björnsson Bragi frá Kópavogi 10 Bleikur/álóttureinlitt
20 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson hlynur frá Hofi 11 rauður
21 Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir Baron frá Strandarhöfði 7 Grár/óþekkturskjótt
22 Viðar Ingólfsson Nasi frá Kvistum 9 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-nösótt
23 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Ósk frá Þingnesi 7 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
24 Guðmundur Guðmundsson Smyrill frá Hellu 9 Jarpur/korg-einlitt
25 Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Svali frá Feti 10 Rauður/ljós-einlitt
26 Kim Allan Andersen svalur 6 brun
27 Páll Bragi Hólmarsson Hylur frá Bringu 13 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
28 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Alfa frá Blesastöðum 1A 6 Rauður/milli-einlitt
29 Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir Gutti frá Ytri-Skógum 10 Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt
30 Anton Níelsson Freymóður frá Feti 8 Rauður/milli-blesótt
31 Sigurður Sigurðarson Kjarnorka frá Kálfholti 9 Jarpur/dökk-einlitt
32 Flosti Ólafsson Elding frá Breiðabólstað
33 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi 1 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
34 Steinn Haukur Hauksson Heron frá Seljabrekku 7 Brúnn/mó-einlitt
35 Lárus Sindri Lárusson Kiljan frá Tjarnarlandi 11 Rauður/milli-einlitt
36 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Stefán frá Hvítadal 6 Brúnn
37 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Kall frá Dalvík 11 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
38 Hulda Finnsdóttir Jódís frá Ferjubakka 3 9 Jarpur/ljóseinlitt
39 Tómas Örn Snorrason Alki frá Akrakoti 11 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
40 Ríkharður Flemming Jensen Fjalar frá Kalastaðakoti 11 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
41 Helgi Þór Guðjónsson Lómur frá Langholti 7 Brúnn/mó-einlitt
42 Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir Þróttur frá Fróni 9 Brúnn/dökk/sv.stjörnótt
43 Sigurður Sigurðarson Blæja frá Lýtingsstöðum 7 Rauður/milli-blesa auk leista eða sokka
44 Skapti Steinbjörnsson Steingrímur frá Hafsteinsstöðum 7 Grár/rauðurblesótt
45 Leó Geir Arnarsson Skreyting frá Kanastöðum
46 Sveinbjörn Sveinbjörnsson Dís frá Hruna 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
47 Inga María Stefánsdóttir Þorbjörn frá Feti 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
48 Lárus Sindri Lárusson Fantasía frá Leirubakka 8 Brúnn/milli-skjótt
49 Leó Geir Arnarsson Skírnir frá Svalbarðseyri 7 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
50 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Lyfting frá Stokkseyri 10 Rauður/milli-skjótt
51 Artemisia Bertus Rósant frá Votmúla 1 13 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
52 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Linda frá Feti 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
53 Róbert Petersen magni 11 jarpur
54 Gunnar Halldórsson Eskill frá Leirulæk 10 Jarpur/milli-stjörnótt
55 Sölvi Sigurðarson Óði Blesi frá Lundi 13 Rauður/milli-blesótt
56 Ísleifur Jónasson Gæfa frá Kálfholti 10 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
57 Vignir Siggeirsson Melkorka frá Hemlu II 6 Brúnn/milli-tvístjörnótt
58 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Borði frá Fellskoti 10 Rauður/milli-skjótt
59 Viðar Ingólfsson Rauðka frá Tóftum 9 Rauður/milli-einlitt
60 Ríkharður Flemming Jensen Pjakkur frá Bringu 9 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
61 Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson Sigurrós frá Lækjarbotnum 6 Grár/brúnneinlitt
62 Tryggvi Björnsson Gammur frá Steinnesi
63 Sæmundur þ Sæmundsson Drottning frá Tunguhálsi II 7 Brúnn/mó-einlitt
64 Birna Káradóttir Alvar frá Nýjabæ 7 Grár/brúnneinlitt
65 Jakobína Valsdóttir Aron frá Reykjafirði
66 Játvarður Ingvarsson Klaki frá Blesastöðum 1A 12 Grár/brúnnblesótt
67 Vigdís Matthíasdóttir Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum 8 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
68 Sindri Sigurðsson Húmvar frá Hamrahóli 9 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
69 Sara Ástþórsdóttir Díva frá Álfhólum 6 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
70 Hallgrímur Birkisson Flugar frá Kvíarhóli 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
71 Sæmundur þ Sæmundsson Glæðir frá Tjarnarlandi 8 Rauður/milli-stjörnóttglófext
72 Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir Þytur frá Húsavík 10 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
73 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Gleði frá Unalæk 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
74 Jelena Ohm Pirra frá Syðstu-Görðum 6 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
75 Camilla Petra Sigurðardóttir Kaspar frá Kommu 9 Rauður/milli-einlitt
76 Andri Ingason Freyr frá Langholti II 11 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
77 Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir Þórir frá Hólum 8 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
 
A- flokkur opinn
 
1 Bjarni Bjarnason Von frá Þóroddsstöðum 6 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
2 Tryggvi Björnsson Óðinn frá Hvítárholti
3 John Sigurjónsson Reykur frá Skefilsstöðum 9 Grár/rauðurblesótt
4 Elías Þórhallsson Baldur frá Sauðárkróki 7 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-einlitt
5 Páll Bragi Hólmarsson Snæsól frá Austurkoti 6 Grár/leirljóseinlittvindhært (grásprengt) í fax eð
6 Trausti Þór Guðmundsson Ómur frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu 6 Brúnn/mó-einlitt
7 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Kall frá Dalvík 11 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
8 Guðmundur Guðmundsson Valur frá Hellu 7 Brúnn/mó-einlitt
9 Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir Þröstur frá Hólum 8 Jarpur/rauð-nösótt
10 Daníel Ingi Smárason Dáð frá Laugavöllum 9 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
11 Viðar Ingólfsson Sólrún frá Tjarnarlandi 7 Rauður/milli-blesótt
12 Camilla Petra Sigurðardóttir Hylling frá Flekkudal 7 Rauður/milli-blesótt
13 Viggó Sigursteinsson Djásn frá Króki 7 Rauður/milli-skjótt
14 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Rómur frá Gíslholti 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
15 Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir Brík frá Glúmsstöðum 2 7 Grár/brúnneinlitt
16 Páll Bragi Hólmarsson Hnoss frá Minni-Borg 6 Rauður/dökk/dr.stjörnóttglófext
17 Stefán Birgir Stefánsson Tristan frá Árgerði 10 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
18 Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir Þerna frá Miðsitju 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
19 Jón Gíslason Hula frá Meiritungu 3
20 Guðmundur Jónsson Eðall frá Höfðabrekku 12 Jarpur/milli-skjótt
21 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Styrmir frá Reykjavík 13 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
22 Guðmundur Björgvinsson Skjálfti frá Bakkakoti 6 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-einlitt
23 Adolf Snæbjörnsson Galdur frá Grund II 12 Rauður/ljós-einlitt
24 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A 6 Brúnn/mó-einlitt
25 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Fróði frá Torfastöðum 12 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
26 Skapti Steinbjörnsson Dofri frá Úlfsstöðum 9 Grár/rauðureinlitt
27 Vignir Siggeirsson Ómur frá Hemlu II 9 Rauður/milli-einlitt
28 Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir Dúx frá Útnyrðingsstöðum 7 Rauður/milli-einlitt
29 Hallgrímur Birkisson Skelfir frá Skriðu 13 Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt
30 Þorkell Bjarnason Þyrnir frá Þóroddsstöðum 15 Rauður/dökk/dr.stjörnótt
31 Axel Geirsson Silvía frá Fornusöndum 8 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
32 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Máttur frá Leirubakka 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
33 Páll Bragi Hólmarsson Falur frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 10 Rauður/milli-blesa auk leista eða sokka
34 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Umsögn frá Fossi 8 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
35 Magnús Bragi Magnússon Hugleikur frá Hafragili 6 Rauður/milli-einlitt
36 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Stakkur frá Halldórsstöðum 14 Rauður/ljós-blesa auk leista eða sokka
37 Guðmundur Björgvinsson Grunnur frá Grund II 6 Rauður/milli-einlitt
38 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Ögri frá Baldurshaga 11 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
39 Adolf Snæbjörnsson Gleði frá Hafnarfirði
40 Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Hreimur frá Fornusöndum 10 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
41 Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson Friður frá Miðhópi 6 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-leistar(eingöngu)
42 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Álmur frá Skjálg 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
43 Jelena Ohm Kara frá Meðalfelli 8 Bleikur/fífil/kolóttureinlitt
44 Sindri Sigurðsson Sturla frá Hafsteinsstöðum 12 Rauður/ljós-stjörnótt
45 Sigurður Sigurðarson Skugga-Baldur frá Litla-Dal 17 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
46 Teitur Árnason Þulur frá Hólum 9 Jarpur/rauð-einlitt
47 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Birtingur frá Selá 15 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
48 Siguroddur Pétursson Hrókur frá Flugumýri II 7 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-einlitt
49 Magnús Bragi Magnússon Hrynjandi frá Sauðárkróki 7 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-einlitt
50 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Bjartur frá Sæfelli 5 Leirljós/Hvítur/milli-einlitt
51 Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson Ársól frá Bakkakoti 9 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
52 Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Hreppur frá Sauðafelli 7 Rauður/milli-skjótt
 
Tölt áhugamenn
 
1 1 Erla Alexandra Ólafsdóttir 8 Jarpur/milli-einlitt Hægri
2 1 Kristín María Jónsdóttir 10 Brúnn/milli-blesótt Hægri
3 2 Una María Unnarsdóttir 7 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt Vinstri
4 2 Ellen María Gunnarsdóttir 8 Rauður/milli-blesóttglófext Vinstri
5 3 Kristinn Már Sveinsson 7 Jarpur/milli-einlitt Vinstri
6 3 Gunnar Björn Gíslason 10 Jarpur/ljóseinlitt Vinstri
7 4 Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir 14 Rauður/milli-einlitt Vinstri
8 4 Kjartan Guðbrandsson 10 Rauður/milli-einlitt Vinstri
9 5 Björn Magnússon 10 Jarpur/milli-einlitt Vinstri
10 5 Rakel Sigurhansdóttir 7 Jarpur/milli-einlitt Vinstri
11 6 Jóhann Ólafsson 8 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt Hægri
12 6 Valdimar Snorrason 15 Bleikur/álóttureinlitt Hægri
13 7 Saga Mellbin 8 Jarpur/milli-einlitt Hægri
14 8 Gunnar Egilsson 7 Dökkjarpur Vinstri
15 8 Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt Vinstri
16 9 Sara Sigurbjörnsdóttir 10 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt Hægri
17 9 Gunnar Sturluson 9 Rauður/milli-einlitt Hægri
18 10 Þóra Þrastardóttir 10 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt Vinstri
19 10 Sigurður Gunnar Markússon 10 Rauður/milli-einlitt Vinstri
20 11 Halldór P. Sigurðsson 7 Jarpur/milli-einlitt Vinstri
21 11 Magnús Ingvarsson 10 Brúnn Vinstri
22 12 Sverrir Einarsson 6 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt Hægri
23 12 Alexandra Hofbauer 10 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-skjótt Hægri
24 13 Lisbeth Everson 9 Rauðglófextur Hægri
25 13 Högni Sturluson 8 Rauður/milli-einlitt Hægri
26 14 Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 9 Grár/rauðurblesa auk leista eða sokkahringeygt eða Hægri
27 14 Bryndís Snorradóttir Hægri
28 15 Jóhann Ólafsson 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt Vinstri
29 15 Ingimar Baldvinsson 10 Brúnn/milli-einlitt Vinstri
 
Tölt opinn
 
1 1 Halldóra Huld Ingvarsdóttir Hellingur frá Blesastöðum 1A 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt Hægri
2 1 Sif Jónsdóttir Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum Hægri
3 2 Sæmundur þ Sæmundsson Glæðir frá Tjarnarlandi 8 Rauður/milli-stjörnóttglófext Vinstri
4 2 Snorri Dal Helgi frá Stafholti 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt Vinstri
5 3 Haukur Baldvinsson Vignir frá Selfossi 7 Brúnn/mó-einlitt Vinstri
6 3 Gunnar Halldórsson Eskill frá Leirulæk 10 Jarpur/milli-stjörnótt Vinstri
7 4 Viðar Ingólfsson Sprettur frá Akureyri 7 Bleikur/álóttureinlitt Hægri
8 5 Siguroddur Pétursson Hrókur frá Flugumýri II 7 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-einlitt Vinstri
9 5 Fanney Guðrún Valsdóttir Fókus frá Sólheimum 9 Bleikur/álóttureinlitt Vinstri
10 6 Tómas Örn Snorrason Alki frá Akrakoti 11 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt Vinstri
11 6 Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir Baron frá Strandarhöfði 7 Grár/óþekkturskjótt Vinstri
12 7 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Ósk frá Þingnesi 7 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt Vinstri
13 7 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Silfurtoppur frá Hátúni 6 Rauður/milli-blesóttglófext Vinstri
14 8 Lena Zielinski Svala frá Þjórsárbakka 6 Rauður/milli-blesótt Hægri
15 8 Erla Björk Tryggvadóttir Flúð frá Vorsabæ II 7 Jarpur/milli-einlitt Hægri
16 9 Andri Ingason Freyr frá Langholti II 11 Brúnn/milli-einlitt Hægri
17 9 Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II 10 Grár/mósótturblesótt Hægri
18 10 Leó Geir Arnarsson Skreyting frá Kanastöðum 6 Jarpur/milli-stjörnótt Vinstri
19 11 Elvar Einarsson Lárus frá Syðra-Skörðugili 9 Rauður/milli-blesótt Hægri
20 11 Sigurður Sigurðarson Blæja frá Lýtingsstöðum 7 Rauður/milli-blesa auk leista eða sokka Hægri
21 12 Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir Þerna frá Miðsitju 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt Vinstri
22 12 Elías Þórhallsson Svartnir frá Miðsitju 7 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt Vinstri
23 13 Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Þrá frá Háholti 6 Brúnn/dökk/sv.skjótt Vinstri
24 13 Magnús Bragi Magnússon Punktur frá Varmalæk 11 Brúnn/mó-nösótt Vinstri
25 14 Árni Björn Pálsson Fura frá Enni 6 Brúnn/milli-einlitt Hægri
26 15 Anton Níelsson Tíbrá frá Minni-Völlum 6 Bleikur/álóttureinlitt Vinstri
27 15 Már Jóhannsson Birta frá Böðvarshólum 7 Grár/óþekktureinlitt Vinstri
28 16 Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir Þróttur frá Fróni 9 Brúnn/dökk/sv.stjörnótt Vinstri
29 17 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Jarl frá Mið-Fossum 8 Brúnn/milli-einlitt Hægri
30 17 Páll Bragi Hólmarsson Hending frá Minni-Borg 9 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt Hægri
31 18 Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Þöll frá Heiði 5 Bleikur/fífil-stjörnótt Hægri
32 19 Teitur Árnason Emilía frá Hólshúsum 6 Brúnn/milli-stjarna,nös eða tvístj. auk leista eða Vinstri
33 20 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði 8 Brúnn/milli-einlitt Hægri
34 20 Sigríður Sjöfn Ingvarsdóttir Dagfinnur frá Blesastöðum 1A 10 Grár/mósótturblesótt Hægri
35 21 Trausti Þór Guðmundsson Bjalla frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu 7 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt Hægri
36 22 Viðar Ingólfsson Nasi frá Kvistum 9 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-nösótt Vinstri
37 22 Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson Hera frá Auðsholtshjáleigu 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt Vinstri
38 23 Róbert Petersen Magni frá Reykjavík 11 Jarpur/milli-einlitt Hægri
39 23 Vigdís Matthíasdóttir Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum 8 Jarpur/milli-einlitt Hægri
40 24 Sara Ástþórsdóttir Díva frá Álfhólum 6 Jarpur/milli-einlitt Vinstri
41 24 Andri Ingason Máttur frá Austurkoti 13 Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt Vinstri
42 25 Adolf Snæbjörnsson Gleði frá Hafnarfirði Vinstri
43 26 Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson Glæðir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 7 Rauður/milli-einlitt Hægri
44 26 Sigríður Sjöfn Ingvarsdóttir Askja frá Brattholti Hægri
 
100 skeið
 
1 Birgitta Bjarnadóttir Vatnar frá Gullberastöðum 14 Rauður/milli-stjörnóttglófext
2 Elvar Einarsson Hrappur frá Sauðárkróki 8 Bleikur/álóttureinlitt
3 Halldór P. Sigurðsson Stígur frá Efri-Þverá 11 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
4 Viðar Ingólfsson Hróður frá Keldudal 13 Jarpur/dökk-stjörnótt
5 Jóhann Þór Jóhannesson Ástareldur frá Stekkjarholti 13 Rauður/milli-einlitt
6 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum 10 Grár/brúnneinlitt
7 Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir Mylla frá Flögu 13 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
8 Valdimar Snorrason Glæsir frá Fosshóli 16 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
9 Ragnar Tómasson Gríður frá Kirkjubæ 8 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
10 Sigurður Sigurðarson Snæfríður frá Ölversholti 8 Grár/óþekktureinlitt
11 Snæbjörn Björnsson Dynfari frá Úlfljótsvatni 13 Rauður/dökk/dr.blesótt
12 Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Viska frá Dalbæ
13 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Óðinn frá Búðardal 17 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
14 Teitur Árnason Korði frá Kanastöðum 8 Jarpur/ljóseinlitt
15 Guðmundur Björgvinsson Gjálp frá Ytra-Dalsgerði 8 Jarpur/rauð-skjótt
16 Jelena Ohm Álma frá Álftárósi 12 Rauður/dökk/dr.blesótt
17 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Spyrna frá Vindási 6 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
18 Ólöf Guðmundsdóttir Everest frá Borgarnesi 8 Brúnn/mó-einlitt
19 Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir Óðinn frá Efsta-Dal I 19 Rauður/milli-einlitt
20 Camilla Petra Sigurðardóttir Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum 11 Rauður/ljós-einlitt
21 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Gjafar frá Þingeyrum 13 Leirljós/Hvítur/ljós-einlitt
22 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Birtingur frá Selá 15 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
23 Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Þruma frá Norður-Hvoli 13 Grár/óþekkturblesótt
24 Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson Felling frá Hákoti
25 Guðmundur Jónsson Eðall frá Höfðabrekku 12 Jarpur/milli-skjótt
26 Jóhann Valdimarsson Askur frá Efsta-Dal I 8 Rauður/milli-einlitt
27 Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson Ársól frá Bakkakoti 9 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
28 Sigurður Sigurðarson Freyðir frá Hafsteinsstöðum 15 Grár/rauðureinlitt
29 Ragnar Tómasson Isabel frá Forsæti 8 Jarpur/dökk-skjótt
30 Daníel Örn Sandholt Skemill frá Dalvík 10 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
31 Árni Björn Pálsson Hárekur frá Hákoti 8 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
 
150m skeið
 
1 1 Bjarni Bjarnason Hrund frá Þóroddsstöðum 8 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
2 1 Jóhann Þór Jóhannesson Skemill frá Dalvík 10 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
3 1 Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Gletta frá Fákshólum 7 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
4 2 Camilla Petra Sigurðardóttir Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum 11 Rauður/ljós-einlitt
5 2 Snæbjörn Björnsson Dynfari frá Úlfljótsvatni 13 Rauður/dökk/dr.blesótt
6 2 Teitur Árnason Veigar frá Varmalæk 16 Rauður/dökk/dr.einlitt
7 3 Þorkell Bjarnason Gunnur frá Þóroddsstöðum 18 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
8 3 Jakob Sigurðsson Funi frá Hofi 8 Rauður/milli-einlitt
9 3 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Æringi frá Lækjartúni 11 Grár/brúnneinlitt
10 4 Árni Björn Pálsson Hárekur frá Hákoti 8 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
11 4 Sif Jónsdóttir Straumur frá
12 4 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Óðinn frá Búðardal 17 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
13 5 Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson Myrkvi frá Hverhólum 11 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
14 5 Jóhann Þór Jóhannesson Ástareldur frá Stekkjarholti 13 Rauður/milli-einlitt
15 5 Þráinn Ragnarsson Hrafnar frá Efri-Þverá 16 Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
16 6 Ragnar Tómasson Gríður frá Kirkjubæ 8 Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
17 6 Guðmundur Jónsson Aska frá Hraunbæ 7 Grár/jarpureinlitt
18 6 Elvar Einarsson Hrappur frá Sauðárkróki 8 Bleikur/álóttureinlitt
19 7 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði 7 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-skjótt
20 7 Axel Geirsson Pjakkur frá Bakkakoti 17 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
21 7 Tómas Örn Snorrason Álma frá Álftárósi 12 Rauður/dökk/dr.blesótt
22 8 Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson Gletta frá Bringu 10 Rauður/milli-einlitt
23 8 Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Drós frá Dalbæ 8 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
24 8 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Vorboði frá Höfða 14 Brúnn/milli-skjótt
25 9 Þráinn Ragnarsson Gassi frá Efra-Seli 12 Brúnn/milli-skjótt
26 9 Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson Alvar frá Hala 7 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
27 9 Sigurður Sigurðarson Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum 10 Grár/óþekktureinlittvindhært (grásprengt) í fax eð
28 10 Leó Hauksson Gustur frá Brú 17 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
29 10 Guðmundur Björgvinsson Perla frá Skriðu 8 Rauður/milli-einlitt
30 10 Alexander Hrafnkelsson Hugur frá Grenstanga 11 Brúnn/mó-stjörnótt
 
250m skeið
 
1 1 Auðunn Kristjánsson Andri frá Lynghaga 9 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
2 1 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Flosi frá Keldudal 15 Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós-stjörnótt
3 1 Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir Óðinn frá Efsta-Dal I 19 Rauður/milli-einlitt
4 2 Axel Geirsson Losti II frá Norður-Hvammi 14 Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
5 2 Jóhann Valdimarsson Askur frá Efsta-Dal I 8 Rauður/milli-einlitt
6 2 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Blossi frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 14 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
7 3 Daníel Ingi Smárason Steinríkur frá Stóra-Hofi 8 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
8 3 Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Þruma frá Norður-Hvoli 13 Grár/óþekkturblesótt
9 3 Tómas Örn Snorrason Álma frá Álftárósi 12 Rauður/dökk/dr.blesótt
10 4 Guðmundur Björgvinsson Gjálp frá Ytra-Dalsgerði 8 Jarpur/rauð-skjótt
11 4 Snæbjörn Björnsson Dynfari frá Úlfljótsvatni 13 Rauður/dökk/dr.blesótt
12 5 Halldór P. Sigurðsson Stígur frá Efri-Þverá 11 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
13 5 Alexander Hrafnkelsson Hugur frá Grenstanga 11 Brúnn/mó-stjörnótt
 
Forstjóratölt
 
1 Ingimar Jónsson Vera frá Fjalli 6 Sunmit fasteignafélag
1 Jóhann Magnús Ólafsson Neisti frá Heiðarbót 8 Viðskiptahúsið
2 Hilmar Bender Óskar-Örn frá Hellu 10 Blend
2 Guðni Hólm Stefánsson Smiður frá Hólum 7 Kökuhornið
3 Þórður Bragason Tjaldur frá Flagbjarnarholti 10 Úrvals eldhús
3 Valdimar Grímsson Patti frá Reykjavík 14 Listadún Marko
4 Andrés Pétur Rúnarsson Draumadís frá Valhöll 22 Póstbarinn / Umboðssalan
4 Fjölnir Þorgeirsson Tumi frá Stórahöfða 12 Hestafréttir
5 Finnbogi Geirsson Villimey frá Fornusöndum 6 Stjörnublikk
5 Sigurður Halldórsson Leikur frá Laugavöllum 12 Spónn.is