miðvikudagur, 26. september 2018
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Ráslistar í tölti á ÍM 2010 á morgun

26. ágúst 2010 kl. 21:11

Ráslistar í tölti á ÍM 2010 á morgun

 

Töltkeppni 
1. flokkur 
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag 
1 1 V Gunnar Halldórsson Eskill frá Leirulæk Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt 10 Skuggi   
2 2 V Baldvin Ari Guðlaugsson Logar frá Möðrufelli Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 9 Léttir 
3 3 V Mette Mannseth Happadís frá Stangarholti Leirljós/Hvítur/ljós- stj 10 Léttfeti   
4 4 V Lárus Ástmar Hannesson Píla frá Eilífsdal Jarpur/ljós einlitt 10 Snæfellingur 
5 5 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Blæja frá Lýtingsstöðum Rauður/milli- blesa auk l 7 Geysir 
6 6 H Högni Sturluson Ýmir frá Ármúla Rauður/milli- einlitt 8 Máni 
7 7 H Lena Zielinski Gola frá Þjórsárbakka Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 7 Geysir 
8 8 V Gunnar Björn Gíslason Pirra frá Syðstu-Görðum Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 6 Andvari  
9 9 V Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson Losti frá Strandarhjáleigu Moldóttur/gul-/m- leistar 9 Ljúfur 
10 10 H Jón Páll Sveinsson Blika frá Hjallanesi 1 Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 6 Geysir 
11 11 H Linda Rún Pétursdóttir Máni frá Galtanesi Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli- 7 Hörður 
12 12 V Ingimar Baldvinsson Fáni frá Kílhrauni Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Sleipnir 
13 13 V Viðar Ingólfsson Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi Brúnn/milli- einlitt 13 Fákur 
14 14 V Sölvi Sigurðarson Óði Blesi frá Lundi Rauður/milli- blesótt 13 Hörður 
15 15 H Sigurður Sæmundsson Vonadís frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 8 Geysir 
16 H Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir Baron frá Strandarhöfði Grár/óþekktur skjótt 7 Dreyri 
17 V Heiðrún Ósk Eymundsdóttir Spakur frá Dýrfinnustöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Stígandi 
18 V Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Sörli 
19 H Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir Kopar frá Reykjakoti Jarpur/dökk- einlitt 7 Sleipnir 
20 H Þórarinn Eymundsson Seyðir frá Hafsteinsstöðum Rauður/milli- einlitt 9 Stígandi 
21 H Elías Þórhallsson Svartnir frá Miðsitju Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 7 Hörður 
22 V Hulda Gústafsdóttir Sveigur frá Varmadal Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt 8 Fákur 
23 V Þórdís Gunnarsdóttir Ösp frá Enni Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli- 8 Fákur 
24 H Lena Zielinski Svala frá Þjórsárbakka Rauður/milli- blesótt 6 Geysir  
25 V Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir Mæja frá Litla-Moshvoli Bleikur/fífil- einlitt 6 Fákur 
26 H Elvar Einarsson Lárus frá Syðra-Skörðugili Rauður/milli- blesótt 9 Stígandi 
27 H Katrín Sigurðardóttir Heimir frá Holtsmúla 1 Rauður/milli- einlitt 8 Geysir 
28 H Birna Tryggvadóttir Elva frá Miklagarði Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Faxi 
 
KAFFIHLÉ
 
29 V Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Svali frá Feti Rauður/ljós- einlitt 10 Geysir 
30 H Sara Ástþórsdóttir Díva frá Álfhólum Jörp 6 Geysir 
31 V Bylgja Gauksdóttir Hera frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Andvari 
32 V Ómar Ingi Ómarsson Klettur frá Horni I Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Hornfirðingur  
33 V Jón Viðar Viðarsson Ari frá Síðu Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Máni 
34 H Játvarður Ingvarsson Klaki frá Blesastöðum Hörður 
35 V Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir Vera frá Laugarbökkum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur 
36 H Torunn Hjelvik Einir frá Vatni Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 6 Dreyri 
37 H Elvar Þormarsson Þrenna frá Strandarhjáleigu Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Geysir 
38 V Sævar Örn Sigurvinsson Orka frá Þverárkoti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Sleipnir 
39 V Snorri Dal Hlýr frá Vatnsleysu Grár/rauður einlitt 14 Sörli 
40 43 V Hulda Gústafsdóttir Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu Rauður/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur 
41 H Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir Ásgrímur frá Meðalfelli Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 11 Gustur 
42 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Gróska frá Dalbæ Rauður/milli- blesótt 9 Geysir 
43 H Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II Grár/mósóttur blesótt 10 Hörður 
44 V Jakobína Agnes Valsdóttir Barón frá Reykjaflöt Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 9 Geysir 
45 V Örn Karlsson Gæfa frá Ingólfshvoli Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 6 Ljúfur  
46 V Viðar Ingólfsson Kliður frá Tjarnarlandi Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur 
47 V Davíð Matthíasson Boði frá Sauðárkróki Rauður/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur 
48 H Már Jóhannsson Birta frá Böðvarshólum Grár/óþekktur einlitt 7 Andvari 
49 H Henna Johanna Sirén Gormur frá Fljótshólum 3 Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Geysir 
50 H Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir Bruni frá Hafsteinsstöðum Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt 16 
Gustur 
 
MATUR
 
51 V Sölvi Sigurðarson Töfri frá Keldulandi Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Hörður 
52 H Þórarinn Eymundsson Þóra frá Prestsbæ Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Stígandi 
53 V Hannah Charge Vordís frá Hofi Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 7 Hornfirðingur 
54 V Tómas Örn Snorrason Alki frá Akrakoti Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 11 Fákur 
55 V Hans Kjerúlf Sigur frá Hólabaki Rauður/sót- stjörnótt 7 Freyfaxi 
56 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur 
57 H Sigurbjörn Viktorsson Smyrill frá Hrísum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur  
58 V Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson Árborg frá Miðey Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 7 Dreyri 
59 V Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir Vaka frá Margrétarhofi Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur 
60 V Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Jarl frá Mið-Fossum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur 
61 V Ómar Ingi Ómarsson Flygill frá Horni I Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli- 7 Hornfirðingur