miðvikudagur, 26. september 2018
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Ráslistar í 100 metra skeiði

27. ágúst 2010 kl. 22:29

Ráslistar í 100 metra skeiði

Skeið 100m (flugskeið) 

1 1 V Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson og Vorboði frá Höfða brúnn/milli skjótt 14 Sörli
2 2 V Jóhann Valdimarsson Óðinn frá Efsta-Dal I Rauður/milli- einlitt 19 Andvari 
3 3 V Tómas Örn Snorrason Álma frá Álftárósi Rauður/dökk/dr. blesótt 12 Fákur 
4 4 V Þórdís Gunnarsdóttir Tíbrá frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Rauður/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur 
5 5 V Davíð Matthíasson Tildra frá Nátthaga Rauður/milli- blesótt 6 Fákur 
6 6 V Þórarinn Eymundsson Bragur frá Bjarnastöðum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 11 Stígandi 
7 7 V Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Spyrna frá Vindási Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 6 Sörli 
8 8 V Haukur Baldvinsson Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum Grár/brúnn einlitt 10 Sleipnir 
9 9 V Sveinn Ragnarsson Storð frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext 9 Fákur 
10 10 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Prins frá Efri-Rauðalæk Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli- 9 Fákur 
11 11 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Freyðir frá Hafsteinsstöðum Grár/rauður einlitt 15 Geysir 
12 12 V Camilla Petra Sigurðardóttir Músi frá Miðdal Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli- 13 Máni
13 13 V Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Þruma frá Norður-Hvoli Grár/óþekktur blesótt 13 Geysir 
14 14 V Gústaf Loftsson Sólbjartur frá Selfossi Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- nö 12 Smári 
15 15 V Jóhann Magnússon Hvirfill frá Bessastöðum Rauður/bleik- tvístjörnót 9 Þytur 
16 16 V Bylgja Gauksdóttir Trostan frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Rauður/milli- einlitt 8 Andvari  
17 17 V Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson Ársól frá Bakkakoti Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 9 Fákur 
18 18 V Guðmundur Björgvinsson Perla frá Skriðu Rauður/milli- einlitt 8 Geysir 
19 19 V Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson Funi frá Hofi Rauður/milli- einlitt 8 Dreyri 
20 20 V Árni Björn Pálsson Ás frá Hvoli Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur 
21 21 V Sigurður Sæmundsson Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 6 Geysir 
22 22 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Töfri frá Hafragili Grár/mósóttur stjörnótt 8 Fákur 
23 23 V Auðunn Kristjánsson Andri frá Lynghaga Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur 
24 24 V Elvar Einarsson Hrappur frá Sauðárkróki Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 8 Stígandi 
25 25 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Snæfríður frá Ölversholti Grár/óþekktur einlitt 8 Geysir 
26 26 V Atli Guðmundsson Zelda frá Sörlatungu Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 9 Sörli 
27 27 V Bjarni Bjarnason Hrund frá Þóroddsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Traust 
28 28 V Guðmundur Björgvinsson Gjálp frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Jarpur/rauð- skjótt 8 Geysir