laugardagur, 15. desember 2018
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Hollaröðun á seinni héraðssýningu í Víðidal

25. júní 2010 kl. 14:34

Hollaröðun á seinni héraðssýningu í Víðidal

Seinni héraðssýning í Víðidal           
           
Þriðjudagur, 29.06.2010           
           
1. holl kl. 8:00 til 12:00           
           
IS2006155479    Herkúles    Þóreyjarnúp    Svavar H. Jóhannsson
IS2002225293    Fylking    Reykjavík    Róbert Petersen
IS2002265003    Pía    Litlu-Brekku    Róbert Petersen
IS2002288418    Bessý    Heiði    Róbert Petersen
IS2005287139    Blekking    Sunnuhvoli    Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2004135535    Magni    Hvanneyri    Halldór Guðjónsson
IS2004286192    Snót    Eystra-Fróðholti    Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2004188799    Hringur    Fossi    Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2005187018    Arnoddur    Auðholtshjáleigu    Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2003287927    Yrpa    Kílhrauni    Ólafur A. Guðmundsson
IS2004287054    Hrund    Auðholtshjáleigu    Artemisia C. Bertus
IS2003280604    Sólný    Hemlu 2    Jón F. Hansson
           
2. holl kl. 12:30 til 15:30           
           
IS2006188906    Elliði    Efstadal II    Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2004182030    Ómur    Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu    Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2001287711    Garún    Vorsabæjarhjáleigu    Anna S. Valdimarsdóttir
IS2003187712    Náttar    Vorsabæjarhjáleigu    Anna S. Valdimarsdóttir
IS2003235160    Sýn    Eyri    Jakob Sigurðsson
IS2005136413    Geisli    Lundum    Jakob Sigurðsson
IS2004287546    Brynja    Kvíarhóli    Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2005235537    Birta    Miðfossum    Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2004165791    Lektor    Ytra Dalsg    Sigurður V. Matthíasson
IS2005186955    Hlynur    Litlu-Tungu 2    Torunn M. Hjelvik
           
3. holl kl. 15:45 til 18:15           
           
IS2003286295    Fold    Kaldbak    Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2003286823    Freyja    Neðra-Seli    Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2006235788    Drottning    Kjalvararstöðum    Haukur Bjarnason
IS2005135811    Sóldán    Skáney    Haukur Bjarnason
IS2003225025    Björk    Vindási    Anna S. Valdimarsdóttir
IS2005135848    Stikill    Skrúð    Jakob Sigurðsson
IS2005135813    Þytur    Skáney    Jakob Sigurðsson
IS2002287902     Unnur    Skeiðáhólti    Sigurður V. Matthíasson
           
           
Miðvikudagur, 30.06.2010           
           
1. holl kl. 8:00 til 12:00           
           
IS2003149197    Teinn    Laugabóli     Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
IS2006165794    Krókur    Ytra Dalsg    Artemisia C. Bertus
IS2003186810    Hersveinn    Lækjarbotn    Artemisia C. Bertus
IS2006176201    Börkur    Úlfsstöðum    Jakob Sigurðsson
IS2006101027    Glitnir    Eikarbrekku    Jakob Sigurðsson
IS2006135908    Sleipnir    Runnum    Jakob Sigurðsson
IS2005187138    Kopar    Sunnuhvoli    Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2004265170    Náttsól    Dalvík    Viðar Ingólfsson
IS2005288207    Rein    Hrafnkelsstöðum    Janus Eiriksson
IS2004187644    Barði    Laugabökkum    Janus Eiriksson
IS2005258710    Grein    Miðsitju    Alexander Hrafnkelsson
IS2002166640    Kamban    Húsavík    Arnar B. Sigurðsson
           
           
2. holl kl. 12:30 til 15:30           
           
IS2006125080    Dan    Hofi    Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir
IS2004236118    Þoka    Laxholti    Anna S. Valdimarsdóttir
IS2001225202    Erla    Vindási    Anna S. Valdimarsdóttir
IS2005265630    Girnd    Grund    Bylgja Gauksdóttir
IS2006287141    Eyrún    Litla Landi    Jakob Sigurðsson
IS2003238736    Maístjarna    Lambanesi    Jakob Sigurðsson
IS2006155026    Eitill    Stóru-Ásgeirsá    Agnar Þ. Magnússon
IS2005284552    Seyla    Þúfu    Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2004186177    Skjálfti    Bakkakoti    Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2006136481    Bliki    Hjarðarholti    Agnar Þ. Magnússon
           
           
3. holl kl. 15:45 til 17:45           
           
IS2005225400    Byr    Garðabæ    Ólafur A. Guðmundsson
IS2005287725    Aska    Dalbæ    Ólafur A. Guðmundsson
IS2005284508    Sæla    Skíðbakka    Anna S. Valdimarsdóttir
IS2002284584    Aska    Arnarhóli    Jón Gíslason
IS2005158707    Söðull    Miðsitju    Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2006184999    Stuðull    Miðhúsum    Guðmundur Björgvinsson
IS2006137846    Funi    Dalsmynni    Halldór Sigurkarlsson
           
           
YFIRLITSSÝNINGIN BYRJAR KL. 9:00 Á FIMMTUDAG, 1.07.2010