mánudagur, 25. september 2017
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

Heildarniðurstöður

odinn@eidfaxi.is
4. september 2017 kl. 17:58

Sigurbjörn Bárðarson var maður mótsins.

Metamót Spretts fór fram um helgina.

A-flokkur opinn flokkur

Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti, Sigurbjörn Bárðarson, 8,78.

Villingur frá Breiðholti í Flóa, Árni Björn Pálsson, 8,75.

Hafsteinn frá Vakursstöðum, Teitur Árnason, 8,74.

Sproti frá Sauðholti 2, Jóhann Ragnarsson, 8,68.

Gormur frá Efri-Þverá, Sigurður V. Matthíasson, 8,65.

Kolskör frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2, Ævar Örn Guðjónsson, 8,52.

Hrafnar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu, Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir, 8,50.

Ópall frá Miðási, Sigurður Sigurðarson, 8,34.

Elja frá Sauðholti 2, Helgi Þór Guðjónsson (kn. í forkeppni Jóhann Ragnarsson), 8,13.

 

B-flokkur opinn flokkur

 

Hrafn frá Breiðholti í Flóa, Sigurbjörn Bárðarson, 8,78.

Póstur frá Litla-Dal, Hinrik Bragason, 8,69.

Oddi frá Hafsteinsstöðum, Skapti Steinbjörnsson, 8,68.

Rauða-List frá Þjóðólfshaga, Sigurður Sigurðarson, 8,67.

Hnoss frá Kolsholti 2, Helgi Þór Guðjónsson, 8,67.

Lexus frá Vatnsleysu, Ævar Örn Guðjónsson, 8,61

Stofn frá Akranesi, Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson, 8,61.

Magni frá Hólum, Hlynur Guðmundsson, 8,56.

Taktur frá Vakursstöðum, Matthías Leó Matthíasson, 8,41.

 

A-flokkur áhugamanna

 

Skírnir frá Svalbarðseyri, Viggó Sigursteinsson, 8,44.

Flögri frá Efra-Hvoli, Árni Sigfús Birgisson, 8,37.

Kveikur frá Ytri-Bægisá I, Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson, 8,34.

Kolbeinn frá Hrafnsholti, Jónas Már Hreggviðsson, 8,14.

Þoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1, Vilborg Smáradóttir, 8,09.

Alísa frá Miðengi, Birta Ingadóttir, 8,06.

Kormákur frá Þykkvabæ, Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir, 8,05.

Flosi frá Búlandi, Arnar Heimir Lárusson, 8,05.

Gyllir frá Skúfslæk, Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir, 7,90.

 

B-flokkur áhugamanna

 

Þjóðálfur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1, Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson, 8,63.

Hrafnkatla frá Snartartungu, Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir, 8,53.

Pálína frá Gimli, Sævar Leifsson, 8,52.

Sævar frá Ytri-Skógum, Ingi Guðmundsson, 8,47.

Október frá Oddhóli, Birta Ingadóttir, 8,46.

Elding frá V-Stokkseyrarseli, Lea Schell, 8,34.

Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum, Vilborg Smáradóttir, 8,34.

Kjarkur frá Borgarnesi, Þórdís Fjeldsted, 8,28.

Kraftur frá Votmúla 2, Sverrir Einarsson, 8,23.

 

Ljósaskeið

 

Sigurbjörn Bárðarson, Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II, 7,67.

Árni Björn Pálsson, Skykkja frá Breiðholti í Flóa, 7,84.

Adolf Snæbjörnsson, Klókur frá Dallandi, 7,97.

Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson, Flugar frá Akureyri, 8,03.

Sigurður Sigurðarson, Ópall frá Miðási, 8,09.

 

150m skeið

 

Sigurður V. Matthíasson, Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum, 13,84.

Þorgeir Ólafsson, Blundur frá Skrúð, 14,65.

Sigurbjörn Bárðarson, Flosi frá Keldudal, 14,68.

Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir, Lilja frá Dalbæ, 14,76.

Sigurbjörn Bárðarson, Óðinn frá Búðardal, 14,77.

 

250m skeið

 

Sigurbjörn Bárðarson, Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II, 21,63.

Árni Björn Pálsson, Dalvar frá Horni, 22,03.

Hinrik Bragason, Andri frá Lynghaga, 22,83.

Bjarni Bjarnason, Randver frá Þóroddsstöðum, 22,91.

Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson, Þyrill frá Djúpadal, 23,71.

Tölt

1. Hulda Gústafsdóttir, Draupnir frá Brautarholti, 7,39

2.-3. Lára Jóhannsdóttir, Gormur frá Herríðarhóli, 6,94.

2.-3. Jóhann Ragnarsson, Vegur frá Kagaðarhóli, 6,94.

4. Leó Geir Arnarson, Lúna frá Reykjavík, 6,83.

5.-6. Sigurður Sigurðarson, Ferill frá Búðarhóli, 6,78.

5.-6. Hlynur Guðmundsson, Magni frá Hólum, 6,78.