miðvikudagur, 26. september 2018
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

B-flokkur, Opinn forkeppni

4. september 2010 kl. 06:40

B-flokkur, Opinn forkeppni

1. Sigurður Sigurðarson     Kjarnorka frá Kálfholti     Jarpur/dökk-einlitt     8.91
2. Sigursteinn Sumarliðason     Alfa frá Blesastöðum 1A     Rauður/milli-einlitt     8.79
3. Sigursteinn Sumarliðason     Borði frá Fellskoti     Rauður/milli-skjótt     8.65
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson     Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi 1     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.64
Skapti Steinbjörnsson     Hróarskelda frá Hafsteinsstöðum     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.61
Ísleifur Jónasson     Gæfa frá Kálfholti     Jarpur/milli-einlitt     8.59
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson     Ósk frá Þingnesi     Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt     8.53
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson     Svali frá Feti     Rauður/ljós-einlitt     8.53
Sindri Sigurðsson     Húmvar frá Hamrahóli     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.52
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson     hlynur frá Hofi     rauður     8.50
Viðar Ingólfsson     Nasi frá Kvistum     Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-nösótt     8.49
Camilla Petra Sigurðardóttir     Kaspar frá Kommu     Rauður/milli-einlitt     8.49
Hulda Finnsdóttir     Jódís frá Ferjubakka 3     Jarpur/ljóseinlitt     8.49
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen     Fjalar frá Kalastaðakoti     Jarpur/milli-einlitt     8.48
Róbert Petersen     magni     jarpur     8.48
Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir     Þróttur frá Fróni     Brúnn/dökk/sv.stjörnótt     8.48
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason     Geisli frá Svanavatni     Rauður/milli-stjörnótt     8.47
Viðar Ingólfsson     Rauðka frá Tóftum     Rauður/milli-einlitt     8.46
Haukur Baldvinsson     Vignir frá Selfossi     Brúnn/mó-einlitt     8.45
Tómas Örn Snorrason     Alki frá Akrakoti     Rauður/milli-stjörnótt     8.45
Magnús Bragi Magnússon     Punktur frá Varmalæk     Brúnn/mó-nösótt     8.42
Inga María Stefánsdóttir     Þorbjörn frá Feti     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.42
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson     Linda frá Feti     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.41
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson     Líf frá Möðrufelli     Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-einlittvagl í auga     8.41
Artemisia Bertus     Rósant frá Votmúla 1     Rauður/milli-stjörnótt     8.40
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson     Hylur frá Bringu     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.39
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson     Silfurtoppur frá Hátúni     Rauður/milli-blesóttglófext     8.38
Tryggvi Björnsson     Gammur frá Steinnesi           8.37
Sindri Sigurðsson     Kolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki     Jarpur/milli-einlitt     8.37
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson     Kall frá Dalvík     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.36
Elías Þórhallsson     Svartnir frá Miðsitju     Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt     8.36
Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir     Tryggvi Geir frá Steinnesi     Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt     8.35
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson     Gleði frá Unalæk     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.35
Anton Níelsson     Freymóður frá Feti     Rauður/milli-blesótt     8.34
Játvarður Ingvarsson     Klaki frá Blesastöðum 1A     Grár/brúnnblesótt     8.34
Sissel Tveten     Skrámur frá Kirkjubæ     Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt     8.34
Leó Geir Arnarsson     Skírnir frá Svalbarðseyri     Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt     8.34
Elvar Einarsson     Lárus frá Syðra-Skörðugili     Rauður/milli-blesótt     8.33
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson     Hending frá Minni-Borg     Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt     8.33
Snorri Dal     Gustur frá Stykkishólmi     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.31
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson     Lyfting frá Stokkseyri     Rauður/milli-skjótt     8.31
Sveinbjörn Sveinbjörnsson     Dís frá Hruna     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.31
Sæmundur þ Sæmundsson     Drottning frá Tunguhálsi II     Brúnn/mó-einlitt     8.30
Skapti Steinbjörnsson     Steingrímur frá Hafsteinsstöðum     Grár/rauðurblesótt     8.28
Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir     Baron frá Strandarhöfði     Grár/óþekkturskjótt     8.27
Lárus Sindri Lárusson     Kiljan frá Tjarnarlandi     Rauður/milli-einlitt     8.25
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson     Stefán frá Hvítadal     Brúnn     8.22
Gunnar Halldórsson     Eskill frá Leirulæk     Jarpur/milli-stjörnótt     8.22
Hallgrímur Birkisson     Flugar frá Kvíarhóli     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.21
Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir     Þytur frá Húsavík     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.20
Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir     Gutti frá Ytri-Skógum     Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt     8.19
Kim Allan Andersen     svalur     brun     8.18
Flosti Ólafsson     Elding frá Breiðabólstað           8.16
Sigríður Sjöfn Ingvarsdóttir     Dagfinnur frá Blesastöðum 1A     Grár/mósótturblesótt     8.15
Steinn Haukur Hauksson     Heron frá Seljabrekku     Brúnn/mó-einlitt     8.13
Sæmundur þ Sæmundsson     Glæðir frá Tjarnarlandi     Rauður/milli-stjörnóttglófext     8.12
Már Jóhannsson     Birta frá Böðvarshólum     Grár/óþekktureinlitt     8.11
Leó Geir Arnarsson     Skreyting frá Kanastöðum           8.08
Jakobína Valsdóttir     Aron frá Reykjafirði           8.05
Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson     Sigurrós frá Lækjarbotnum     Grár/brúnneinlitt     8.04
Andri Ingason     Freyr frá Langholti II     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     8.04
Guðmundur Guðmundsson     Smyrill frá Hellu     Jarpur/korg-einlitt     8.03
Andri Ingason     Máttur frá Austurkoti     Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt     7.89
Lárus Sindri Lárusson     Fantasía frá Leirubakka     Brúnn/milli-skjótt     7.70
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen     Pjakkur frá Bringu     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     7.63
Jelena Ohm     Pirra frá Syðstu-Görðum     Rauður/milli-stjörnótt     7.29
Halldóra Huld Ingvarsdóttir     Hellingur frá Blesastöðum 1A     Brúnn/milli-einlitt     7.27