miðvikudagur, 26. september 2018
 
TölublöðVenjuleg útgáfa

B-flokkur, áhugamanna forkeppni

4. september 2010 kl. 06:43

B-flokkur, áhugamanna forkeppni

Forkeppni
Lilja Ósk Alexandersdóttir     Gutti Pet frá Bakka           Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt           8.50
Hilmar Binder     Óskar Örn frá Hellu           Brúnn/milli-einlitt           8.39
Leó Hauksson     Ormur frá Sigmundarstöðum           Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt           8.37
Rósa Kristinsdóttir     Jarl frá Ytra-Dalsgerði           Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt           8.33
Una María Unnarsdóttir     Losti frá Kálfholti           Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt           8.32
Smári Adolfsson     Eldur frá Kálfholti                       8.30
Steinunn Arinbjarnardótti     Korkur frá Þúfum           Bleikur/álóttureinlitt           8.30
Kjartan Guðbrandsson     Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum           Rauður/milli-einlitt           8.29
Halldór P. Sigurðsson     Sómi frá Böðvarshólum           Jarpur/milli-einlitt           8.28
Hallgrímur Óskarsson     Drómi frá Reykjakoti           Jarpur           8.27
Ellen María Gunnarsdóttir     Lyfting frá Djúpadal           Rauður/milli-blesóttglófext           8.25
Kjartan Guðbrandsson     Svalvör frá Glæsibæ           Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-einlitt           8.24
Sævar Leifsson     Ólína frá Miðhjáleigu           Jarpur/rauð-skjótt           8.23
Bryndís Snorradóttir     Hrafn frá Neðri-Svertingsst.                       8.21
Kristín María Jónsdóttir     Glanni frá Hvammi III           Brúnn/milli-blesótt           8.21
Ingimar Baldvinsson     Fáni frá Kílhrauni           Brúnn/milli-einlitt           8.18
Ragnar Ólafsson     Atgeir frá Sunnuhvoli           Jarpur/milli-einlitt           8.16
Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir     Halla frá Vatnsleysu           Grár/rauðurblesa auk leista eða sokkahringeygt eða           8.14
Gunnar Björn Gíslason     Píla frá Eilífsdal           Jarpur/ljóseinlitt           8.12
Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir     Hóll frá Langholti II           Brúnn/milli-einlitt           8.09
Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir     Garri frá Hæl                       8.09
Smári Adolfsson     Máni frá Kvistum                       8.08
Brynja Viðarsdóttir     Ketill frá Vakurstöðum           Rauður/milli-einlitt           8.07
Gunnar Tryggvason     Spóla frá Brimilsvöllum           Jarpur/milli-einlitt           8.02
Sigríður Halla Stefánsdóttir     Klængur frá Jarðbrú           Brúnn/milli-einlitt           8.00
Sverrir Einarsson     Sunna frá Ytri-Sólheimum           Rauður/milli-einlitt           7.99
Halldór P. Sigurðsson     Geisli frá Efri-Þverá           Rauður/milli-einlitt           7.99
Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir     Önn frá Síðu           Rauður/milli-einlitt           7.99
Jóhann Ólafsson     Neisti frá Heiðarbót           Rauður           7.98
Hannes Hjartarson     Prins frá Hesti           Moldóttur/ljós-einlitt           7.86
Kristinn Már Sveinsson     Tindur frá Jaðri           Jarpur/milli-einlitt           7.83
Hannes Hjartarson     Byr frá Eyvindarhólum 1           Brúnn/mó-einlitt           7.82
Sigfús Axfjörð Gunnarsson     Glymur frá Galtastöðum           Rauður/milli-einlitt           7.77
Elín Deborah Wyszomirski     Hringur frá Hólkoti           Rauður/milli-einlitt           7.68
Guðjón G Gíslason     Elding frá Króki           Brúnn/milli-einlitt           7.66
Lisabeth Everson     Bjarmi frá Fremra - Hálsi           Rauðglófextur           7.62
Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir     Hróðurfrá Votmúla           Rauður/milli-einlitt           7.60
Jóhann Ólafsson     Seðill frá Sólheimum           Brúnn/milli-einlitt           7.58
Dís Aðalsteinsdóttir     Flötur frá Votmúla 1           Rauður/milli-blesótt           7.49